[ Log In ]
Pos. NOME TEAM PUNTI Tartufo Trail Découverte (17 Km)
08/10/2017
Tartufo Trail (28 Km)
08/10/2017
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon (50 Km)
08/10/2017
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon (68 Km)
08/10/2017
Cima Tauffi (12 Km)
22/07/2017
Cima Tauffi (35 Km)
22/07/2017
Cima Tauffi (60 Km)
22/07/2017
2.7 Linea Verticale
02/07/2017
UltraKTrail (18,5 Km)
17/06/2017
UltraKTrail (30 Km)
17/06/2017
UltraKTrail (62 Km)
17/06/2017
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail (16 Km)
28/05/2017
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail (37 Km)
28/05/2017
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail (55 Km)
28/05/2017
Quadrifoglio Ultra Trail (27 Km)
20/05/2017
Quadrifoglio Ultra Trail (60 Km)
20/05/2017
Quadrifoglio Ultra Trail (100 Km)
20/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (12 Km)
06/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (20 Km)
06/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (48 Km)
06/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (68 Km)
06/05/2017
Mugello Trail (23 Km)
30/04/2017
Ultra Trail Mugello (60 Km)
30/04/2017
Winter Trail dei Castelli
11/03/2017
1 ALFIERI NICOLA SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE ASD 438 0000005974005900540074000590590
2 FORI KATIA SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE ASD 438 0000005974005900540074000590590
3 QUAGLIAROLI PAOLO SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE ASD 406 004900059740059005429000290029024
4 FISCINI MICHELE ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 398 0049000597400590000074000590024
5 LEONCINI FEDERICA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 371 004900340740340044005400290029024
6 MUSIARI RAFFAELLA +KUOTA ASD 363 0005900597400000000741400005924
7 PICCININI ANTONIO +KUOTA ASD 356 004900340740340005429000290029024
8 BONATI ENRICO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 328 0049003407403400000540000005924
9 BAGA ALDA +KUOTA ASD 322 00059000740340044029000290029024
10 ALBERTINI PATRIZIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 319 000590007400000005400049005924
11 PIZZIGONI MAURA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 307 00059034000340044005400290029024
12 CAPUTI FRANCESCO MARIA KINOMANA ASD 306 029000340740340240029000290029024
13 CAPUTI MARIA ELENA KINOMANA ASD 306 029000340740340240029000290029024
14 FIORINI ROGER SELF ATLETICA MONTANARI & GRUZZA 304 000000597403400000540000590024
15 SIRACUSA ALFONSO ATLETICA MANARA 299 000590059019000000074000592900
16 FONTANESI MATTEO EDEN SPORT SCSD 298 0290003407403400000540004900024
17 VORTI ALESSIO ATLETICA MANARA 282 02900034074034000029000290029024
18 PIANA GIULIO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 275 00059005900000000074000590024
19 FRINGUELLI CLAUDIO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 259 000590340003400440290000000590
20 FRABBOTTA MIRKO BERGTEAM ASD 231 0005900590000000054000059000
21 MOTTA SILVIA VENGO LI ASD 228 0049003400034000029000290029024
22 DONATI MASSIMILIANO +KUOTA ASD 224 004900007419000002900029000024
23 FERRARINI PIETRO VENGO LI ASD 220 00059034074000000290000000024
24 SCHIA LORENZO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 220 00059000740340000290000000024
25 GUATELLI FRANCESCO MONTICELLI TERME ASD 216 0005900000000000074000005924
26 BONAZZI STEFANO G.P. I CAGNON 215 00000340740000002900004902900
27 CAVALCA MATTEO INDIVIDUALE 214 004900000034000029000049029024
28 MURATORI MASSIMO UISP 206 0049000590000000007400000024
29 PEDRONI FRANCESCO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 201 0005900590000000000000590024
30 BARBARINI NICOLA +KUOTA ASD 199 004900340003400002900000029024
31 MARI ROBERTO CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 196 0000005900000000540000590024
32 SPODATI CHIARA BERGTEAM ASD 196 0005900000000000540000590024
33 SCAFFARDI SARA CUS PARMA 194 029000340003400440290000000024
34 ANTONIOLI IRENEO MARINO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 192 000590000005900000740000000
35 MANIELLO CHRISTIAN UISP 192 000590000005900000740000000
36 TASSINI LUIGI UISP 192 000000590000000007400059000
37 VECCHI CARLOTTA VENGO LI ASD 189 240000000000005429000290029024
38 BONFANTE MARCO G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA 186 0049000000000000540000005924
39 GRASSETTO MICHELA KINOMANA ASD 186 0290000000059000007400000024
40 VINCO GIULIA G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA 186 0049000000000000540000005924
41 MATTIOLI ROBERTO ATLETICA BARILLA 185 00000007400000029000290029024
42 SALVIATI VANESSA +KUOTA ASD 185 24000000740340000290000000024
43 FANIZZA FRANCESCA INDIVIDUALE 177 000000590005900000000059000
44 MIGLIORI MICHELA RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD 177 000590059000000000000000590
45 PASSAMONTE DANIELE 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 177 000590059000000000000000590
46 SPINA GIANLUCA CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 176 0005900590000000290002900000
47 RAMAZZOTTI PAOLO UISP 174 029000000034000029000290029024
48 PETRENI GIULIA INDIVIDUALE 172 000000590000000054000000590
49 SPACCINI FABRIZIO UISP 166 0000005900340000000004900024
50 CHIARINI CLAUDIO 3T VALTARO ASD 162 004900000000000054000059000
51 GAZZA MATTEO RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 162 000590000000000054000490000
52 ALEDDA BARBARA VENGO LI ASD 156 0049000000000054290000000024
53 BOGLIONI ALESSANDRA INDIVIDUALE 156 0005900000000440290000000024
54 PEDERZANI DAVIDE ATLETICA BARILLA 151 2400000000000000540004900024
55 GRECO MARCO ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 146 0290000074190000000000000024
56 ROSATI LUCIANO ATLETICA MANARA 142 000590059000000000000000024
57 SAMAIN OLIVIER TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 142 000590059000000000000000024
58 UGOLOTTI MARCO KINOMANA ASD 142 000000000000000000005905924
59 BOTTAZZI ALESSANDRO VENGO LI ASD 137 000590000000000054000000024
60 CARMINA STEFANO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 137 000000590000000054000000024
61 CONTINI DAVIDE VENGO LI ASD 137 000000000059000054000000024
62 ILARIUCCI FLAVIO UISP 137 000590000000000054000000024
63 ULIANA MARCO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO DRESANO 137 004900000000000290000000590
64 VERLATO MARIO BIONE TRAIL TEAM 137 004900000005900000000002900
65 ZINELLI ANDREA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 136 0049000000340000290000000024
66 BIFFI IVANO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 133 00059000000000000740000000
67 CATTOZZI SILVANO STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD 133 00000007400000000000059000
68 CODEN MAURO INDIVIDUALE 133 00059000000000000740000000
69 COSTANTINI PAOLO S.C.LOMBARDINI 133 00000000000000007400000590
70 FERRARI STEFANO POL. RUBIERA ASD 133 00000000000000007400000590
71 MAGNAVACCHI FRANCESCO (Vengo Li) VENGO LI ASD 133 00000000005900000740000000
72 PINI MARCO MARATHON CREMONA 133 00000000000000007400059000
73 RAVASIO GIANCARLO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 133 00059000000000000740000000
74 MICICH ALESSANDRO MARATHON 63 132 000000590000000000004900024
75 BARONE ANTONINO ATLETICA MANARA 131 0290000000340044000000000024
76 ZANNI LORIS STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD 131 0000000741900000000140000024
77 ZUELLI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 127 000000000000000540004900024
78 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO TEAM WARRIORS PISA ASD 123 00490000000000000740000000
79 CAIMI GIANLUCA CERVINO TRAILERS ASD 118 00000000005900000000000590
80 CARRARA LUCA TEAM MAMMUT 118 00059000000000000000000590
81 CECI ADEODATO KINOMANA ASD 118 00000059000000000000059000
82 CIAMPI FRANCESCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 118 00000059000000000000000590
83 CINCI NICOLA INDIVIDUALE 118 00000059000000000000000590
84 CIPRIANI SIMONE IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 118 00000059000000000000000590
85 DEL BRENNA FRANCESCO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 118 00000059000000000000000590
86 DI STEFANO JURI RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD 118 00059005900000000000000000
87 FOLLADOR CRISTIANA TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA 118 00059000000000000000000590
88 MACCARI SIMONE TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 118 00000059000000000000000590
89 MAGGI MARCO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 118 00000059000590000000000000
90 MARCHI GIOVANNI PLACENTIA ASD 118 00059000000590000000000000
91 MATTESINI FABIANO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 118 00000059000000000000000590
92 MOTTA OMAR CARVICO SKYRUNNING 118 00059000000000000000000590
93 PIAZZA LUCIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO ASD 118 00000000000000000000590590
94 RAMBALDI TIBERIO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 118 00000059000000000000000590
95 REBECCHI DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 118 00059000000000000000000590
96 BALESTRI GIOVANNI TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 116 0000034000000002900029000024
97 SANDOLFINI SARA VENGO LI ASD 116 0290000000340000290000000024
98 BUGLIONE DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 113 00000000005900005400000000
99 COLLINI ISACCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 113 00000059000000005400000000
100 DOMENICHINI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 113 00000000000000054000000590
101 GENERALI ALESSANDRO CE.D.A.S. NEW HOLLAND 113 00000000005900005400000000
102 LAVARDA REMO GSD AIM 113 00059000000000005400000000
103 MAGON MIRCO BRAZZERS TEAM 113 00059000000000005400000000
104 POLCI CECILIA BERGTEAM ASD 113 00059000000000005400000000
105 PROVERBIO PAOLO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 113 00000000000000054000000590
106 RINALDI ANTONIA INDIVIDUALE 113 00000059000000540000000000
107 TROILO ANGELO MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 113 00059000000000540000000000
108 FRANCESCHI LUCA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 112 000000590000000000029000024
109 ZAMBONI ROBERTO KINOMANA ASD 111 2400000000340000290000000024
110 CHIESA MAURIZIO PLACENTIA ASD 108 00490000000590000000000000
111 CILLONI LUIGI ATLETICA CASTELNOVOMONTI 108 00000059000000000000490000
112 GROSSO ROBERTO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 108 00490000000000000000000590
113 LASTRUCCI FRANCESCO RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD 108 00490000000000000000000590
114 MARCHETTI WILLIAM GHINELLI 108 00490005900000000000000000
115 MONCELLI MATTEO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 108 00490000000000000000000590
116 PALMA ANDREA UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 108 00490000000000000000059000
117 RAMBALDI GIANLUCA TRAIL E RUNNING ASD 108 00059000000000000000490000
118 SGARBI ANNA FREE-ZONE 108 00000000000000000004900590
119 SIGNAROLDI GIOVANNI PLACENTIA ASD 108 00490000000590000000000000
120 CORRADI GERMANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD 107 000003400000000000004900024
121 CORSINI SIMONE EDEN SPORT SCSD 107 000000000340000000004900024
122 FALLINI DAVID ATLETICA MANARA 107 004900000034000000000000024
123 FOGLIA IVAN 3T VALTARO ASD 107 240000000005900000000000024
124 PACE ANGELO ATLETICA BARILLA 107 029000000000000054000000024
125 AGUZZOLI FILIPPO KINOMANA ASD 103 00000000000000054000490000
126 CELEGHINI FEDERICO KINOMANA ASD 103 00000000000000054000490000
127 CONFALONIERI DAVIDE GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 103 00000000000000054000490000
128 MARCONI LUCA KINOMANA ASD 103 00000000000000054000490000
129 MORA FILIPPO ATLETICA BARILLA 103 00490000000000005400000000
130 ZAROTTI STEFANIA SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE ASD 103 00000007400000000000002900
131 CORUZZI MORENA ATLETICA BARILLA 102 240000000000000054000000024
132 MASSI VALERIO UISP 102 000000000000000000049029024
133 MCKAY PAUL ATLETICA BARILLA 102 240000000000000054000000024
134 SANGUINETI CHARLIE 3T VALTARO ASD 102 240000000000000054000000024
135 AMPOLLINI GIOVANNA CASTELLO ASD 101 0290000001900000290000000024
136 COPPI MARCO 3T VALTARO ASD 101 0290000001900000290000000024
137 FERMO OMAR +KUOTA ASD 101 0290000001900000000000029024
138 MODICA ANNA KINOMANA ASD 101 0290000001900240029000000000
139 ADORNI ROBERTO +KUOTA ASD 98 00000007400024000000000000
140 COCCHI DAVIDE GOLFO DEI POETI ASD 98 00000000000000007400000024
141 CORNETTI EMANUELE EDEN SPORT SCSD 98 00000000000000007400000024
142 PAGNONCELLI VALENTINA CARVICO SKYRUNNING 98 00000000000000007400000024
143 POLITO SABRINA ATLETICA REGGIO ASD 98 24000000740000000000000000
144 ROSSI NICOLA ATLETICA REGGIO ASD 98 24000000740000000000000000
145 MORI DAVIDE KINOMANA ASD 96 2400000001900000290000000024
146 ANGHINETTI MATTEO CITTADELLA 1592 93 00059000003400000000000000
147 BARBIERI JARIN LA PATRIA 93 00000340000000000000000590
148 BONANNO FRANCESCO SELF ATLETICA MONTANARI & GRUZZA 93 00000059003400000000000000
149 BORRACCI TOMMASO LA FONTANINA 93 00000340000000000000000590
150 CELLAURO ANDREA SONO IN GRADO ASD 93 00000340000000000000000590
151 COLÒ DENIS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 93 00000340000000000000000590
152 D'ELIA VINCENZO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 93 00000340000000000000000590
153 GRECO CONCETTINA INDIVIDUALE 93 00000340000000000000000590
154 ZINI FEDERICA POL. SCANDIANESE 93 00000340000000000000059000
155 GHIRARDI DAVIDE ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 92 029000000034000029000000000
156 BOCCHI SANDRO UISP 88 00059000000000029000000000
157 CERETTI ANDREA MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI ASD 88 02900000000000000000000590
158 DAGUIN FABRICE ORST 88 00000059000000000000002900
159 DOLA MICHAEL TEAM SCOTT-KRATOS 88 00000000000000290000000590
160 JECHIU ANDRIAN ATLETICA BARILLA 88 00059000000000029000000000
161 MAGAZZINI LEONARDO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 88 00059000000000000000002900
162 MUGNAI MICHELE MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 88 02900000000000000000000590
163 OTTANELLI ALESSIO POL. R. MURRI ELLERA 88 00000000000000290000000590
164 PIPPO VALENTINA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 88 00059000000000029000000000
165 CAMMI FABRIZIO 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM 87 029000000000000290000002900
166 GHEDUZZI ROBERTO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 87 029000340000000000000000024
167 MISTRALI MATTEO KINOMANA ASD 87 029000000034000000000000024
168 ZAMBELLI PAOLO PASSO CAPPONI ASD 87 000003400000000290000000024
169 BALESTRI MICHELE INDIVIDUALE 83 00000340000000000000490000
170 BOILINI ERMANNA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 83 00000059000000000000000024
171 DELCARLO SONIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 83 00000059000000000000000024
172 FARINA ROBERTO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 83 00000000000000000000005924
173 GIOVANNINI ALESSANDRO BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD 83 00490034000000000000000000
174 GRANELLI FRANCESCA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 83 00059000000000000000000024
175 GRASSELLI SIMONE INDIVIDUALE 83 00059000000000000000000024
176 MARMONTI OSVALDO INDIVIDUALE 83 00000000005900000000000024
177 NOCENTINI GIULIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA ASD 83 02900000000000005400000000
178 PASCOTTO DIEGO CUS PARMA 83 00059000000000000000000024
179 PIZZORNI NICOLA ATLETICA BARILLA 83 00000000005900000000000024
180 RIZZARDI ROBERTO 3T VALTARO ASD 83 00000059000000000000000024
181 TERENZINI LUCA SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE ASD 83 00059000000000000000000024
182 TRIMAGLIO FABIO TEAM SPARTANS ASD 83 00000000000000000000590024
183 TURINI FABIO KINOMANA ASD 83 00059000000000000000000024
184 COLA GIANLUCA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 82 240000000000000290000002900
185 DI TOMMASO ANTONELLA SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE ASD 82 000000000000000000290029024
186 FERRONI CARLOTTA CITTADELLA 1592 82 029000000000000290000000024
187 MORI FEDERICO CASTELLO ASD 82 029000000000000290000000024
188 NANI BEATRICE 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM 82 029000000000000290000000024
189 PLICCO EMILIANO 3T VALTARO ASD 82 029000000000000290000000024
190 ZECCA GERARDO ATLETICA MANARA 82 029000000000000290000000024
191 ARCANGELI MONICA GOLFO DEI POETI ASD 78 00000000000000054000000024
192 BACCHI GIACOMO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 78 00000000000000054000000024
193 BARBIERI MAURO KINOMANA ASD 78 24000000000000005400000000
194 CAPELLI LORIS CARVICO SKYRUNNING 78 00000000000000054000000024
195 FERRARI ANDREA SELF ATLETICA MONTANARI & GRUZZA 78 00000000000000054000000024
196 MANGILI LAURA CARVICO SKYRUNNING 78 00490000000000000000002900
197 MIRANDA FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE 78 00490000000000000000002900
198 PANTANETTI LORENZO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 78 00000000000000000004902900
199 PARODI VALERIA INDIVIDUALE 78 00000000000000054000000024
200 STEFANINI PIETRO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 78 02900000000000000000490000
201 BARBIERI PIETRO INDIVIDUALE 77 240000000000000000029000024
202 CECI GIAN MARIA 3T VALTARO ASD 77 240000000000000290000000024
203 FORNI FRANCESCA +KUOTA ASD 77 240000000000000000000029024
204 GATTI DANTE +KUOTA ASD 77 240000000000000000000029024
205 SERVENTI CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALE 77 240000000000000000000029024
206 VENTURINI ANTONELLA ATLETICA BARILLA 77 240000000000000290000000024
207 AGUS ANDREA RUNNING SARONNO 74 0000000000000000740000000
208 ALESSIO MARCO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 74 0000000000000000740000000
209 ANTONINI ROBERTO G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 74 0000000000000000740000000
210 ARATTI CESARE YOUNG RUNNING 74 0000000000000000740000000
211 BALDINI EMILIO INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
212 BALZARINI ELENA SIMONA PODISTICA ARONA 74 0000000000000000740000000
213 BARBOLANI ELEONORA G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 74 0000000000000000740000000
214 BELLI MANUEL INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
215 BELOTTI PAOLO EROCK TEAM 74 0000000000000000740000000
216 BERETTA ROBERTO TEAM HOKA / KRATOS 74 0000000000000000740000000
217 BERTOLI CESARINA INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
218 BISACCO GIUSEPPE RUNNER BERGAMO 74 0000000000000000740000000
219 BRAGHINI DANILO LIBERAVVENTURA 74 0000000000000000740000000
220 BRANCHETTI SIMONE UISP 74 0000000740000000000000000
221 BROTTO ALESSANDRO NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 74 0000000000000000740000000
222 CARMINATI TAZIO RUNNING TORRE DÈ ROVERI 74 0000000000000000740000000
223 CARRI MIRKO MARATHON CREMONA 74 0000000000000000740000000
224 CAVALLINI DARIO ATLETICO BASTIA 74 0000000000000000740000000
225 CIABARRI MICHELE TEAM VALTELLINA ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
226 CIPRESSINI MARCELLO INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
227 DE AMICI CARLO TEAM 3 ESSE 74 0000000000000000740000000
228 DE VILLA ALEX INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
229 DURANTE CRISTINA ORTICA TEAM ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
230 FALDARINI GIANLUCA C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 74 0000000000000000740000000
231 FARIOLI ALBERTO INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
232 FROSIO MAURO ATLETICA DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 74 0000000000000000740000000
233 GALLETTO MARCO BIONE TRAIL TEAM 74 0000000000000000740000000
234 GARIBALDI DIEGO INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
235 GEIGER CHRISTOPH LAUFGRUPPE DERENDINGEN 74 0000000000000000740000000
236 GENTILUCCI FRANCESCO WILD TEE/SCARPA 74 0000000000000000740000000
237 GHERARDI GIULIANO ATLETICA REGGIO ASD 74 0000000740000000000000000
238 GIOVANNINI TOMMASO INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
239 GRESTERI NIKI INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
240 GUERINI LUCA BIONE TRAIL TEAM 74 0000000000000000740000000
241 GUIDETTI ANDREA UISP 74 0000000740000000000000000
242 GUZZON RAFFAELE INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000740000000000000000
243 LANDER STEFANO ATLETICA CALENZANO 74 0000000740000000000000000
244 LIBRALESSO ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
245 LOCATELLI ERNESTO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 74 0000000000000000740000000
246 LOSIO AUGUSTO INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
247 MACCHERINI TATIANA RONDA GHIBELLINA ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
248 MAGGIONI ANDREA GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
249 MALATACCA DONATELLO GOLFO DEI POETI ASD 74 0000000740000000000000000
250 MARTELLI REDI INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000740000000000000000
251 MARTINI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
252 MAZZONI MATTEO TEAM VALTELLINA ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
253 MEAZZI RICCARDO TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 74 0000000000000000740000000
254 MELLI LUCA G.S. TOCCALMATTO 74 0000000740000000000000000
255 MICHELI MAURO RUNNER BERGAMO 74 0000000000000000740000000
256 MORETTI TIBERIO UISP 74 0000000740000000000000000
257 MOROLLI NICOLA TE BOTA TEAM 74 0000000000000000740000000
258 NORIS ROBERTO GAN NEMBRO ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
259 PAITONI PIERO ATLETICA CARPENEDOLO 74 0000000000000000740000000
260 PASSUELLO NICOLETTA BIONE TRAIL TEAM 74 0000000000000000740000000
261 PÈ GRAZIANA INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
262 PEGORARO CLAUDIO I SARMATI ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
263 PERICH FRANCO GLI ORSI ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
264 PEZZOTTA MARCO GAN NEMBRO ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
265 POZZATI UGO INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
266 REGNANI FEDERICA INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000740000000000000000
267 RIGO ANDREA VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
268 RIZZATI ROBERTO RUNNER VARESE 74 0000000000000000740000000
269 SAJORO DIEGO FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI 74 0000000000000000740000000
270 SAULO ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 74 0000000000000000740000000
271 SEDDA IVAN VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON 74 0000000000000000740000000
272 SETTI FRANCESCA ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 74 0000000740000000000000000
273 SOMMARIVA ANDREA INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
274 SONZOGNI GIORGIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 74 0000000000000000740000000
275 TARSI DAVIDE C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 74 0000000000000000740000000
276 TOMASETTI IVANO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 74 0000000000000000740000000
277 TURRA PIERFRANCESCO ATLETICA LAMON 74 0000000000000000740000000
278 VELLANDI EMILIO TREVISATLETICA 74 0000000000000000740000000
279 ZAMBELLI AGOSTINA RUNNER BERGAMO 74 0000000000000000740000000
280 ZONCADA SEVERO PIETRO 3T VALTARO ASD 74 0000000000000000740000000
281 BACCHINI FABIANA INDIVIDUALE 73 00490000000000000000000024
282 BECCHI PAOLO UISP 73 00000000000000000004900024
283 BELLETTI MATTEO 3T VALTARO ASD 73 00490000000000000000000024
284 GAFFI MIRCO INDIVIDUALE 73 00000000000044000000002900
285 MASETTI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 73 00490000000000000000000024
286 MASSERIZZI MARCO RUNNER TRAINER ASD 73 00000000000044000000002900
287 MERCURIO GIUSEPPE RUNNER TRAINER ASD 73 00000000000044000000002900
288 MONTELLI DANIELA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 73 00000059000000000014000000
289 PENSERINI CRISTIAN ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 73 00001400000000000000000590
290 RISOLI GIOVANNI 3T VALTARO ASD 73 00490000000000000000000024
291 SPERANZA LUCA RUNNER TRAINER ASD 73 00000000000044000000002900
292 VERGURA CARMELA VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 73 02900000000004400000000000
293 GRECI EVARISTO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 72 029000000190000000000000024
294 PAVARANI MORENA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 72 029000000190000000000000024
295 RIVIA PAOLO 3T VALTARO ASD 72 029000000190000000000000024
296 TESTI KATIUSCIA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 72 029000000190000000000000024
297 MANTOVANI DANIELE RUNCARD 68 00000340003400000000000000
298 VANNI ANDREA ATLETICA ZOLA 68 00000340003400000000000000
299 FONTANA ALESSIO INDIVIDUALE 67 240000000190000000000000024
300 BACCHI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 63 00000340000000000000002900
301 CASALINI LEONARDO PODISMO IL PONTE S.MINIATO 63 00000340000000000000002900
302 CAVAZZUTI SILVIA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 63 00000340000000000002900000
303 CORRADINI ILARIA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 63 00000340000000000002900000
304 DANIELE FEDERICO UISP 63 00000340000000000002900000
305 DE LA CALLE MATIAS IGNACIO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASD 63 00000000034000000000002900
306 FELICANI CRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE 63 00000340000000000000002900
307 GAMBERINI GIAMPAOLO PODISTICA PERSICETANA 63 00000340000000029000000000
308 GANDOLFI CECILIA CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 63 02900034000000000000000000
309 GASPARINI GIORGIA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 63 00000340000000000000002900
310 GIBERTI MAURO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 63 00000340000000000002900000
311 MOGA DUINA ALEXANDRU MARIAN TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 63 00000340000000000002900000
312 MOSCATELLI EDOARDO GOLFO DEI POETI ASD 63 00000000034000029000000000
313 PATTUZZI GIORGIO INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA ASD 63 00000340000000000002900000
314 ROLLA ANNALISA +KUOTA ASD 63 00000000034000029000000000
315 UGOLINI SONIA POLISPORTIVA PAVULLESE ASD 63 00000340000000000002900000
316 ROBUSCHI GLORIA CUS PARMA 62 240000000000000000140000024
317 TROMBI NICOLA INDIVIDUALE 62 029001400019000000000000000
318 ABATI LORENZA UISP 59 0000000000000000000000590
319 ALATO ADRIANO TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
320 ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D 59 0005900000000000000000000
321 ALI MICHELE CORRI FERRARA 59 0000005900000000000000000
322 ALMENDROS JOSE TRAIL UMBRÍA LA PLANA 59 0000000000000000000000590
323 ALOISI FABRIZIO GRUPPO PODISTI AVIS FORLÌ 59 0005900000000000000000000
324 ANDREINI MICHELE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
325 ANDREOLI FEDERICO TRIIRON 59 0000005900000000000000000
326 ANDREONI SILVIA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
327 ANGELI PIERUGO LEOPODISTICA ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
328 ANTINORI SIMONE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
329 ARDENI ROBERTO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
330 ARDOLINO CIRIACO LUCIO LA CHIOCCIOLA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
331 ARMUZZI ANTONIO SCOTT SPORT ITALIA 59 0000000000000000000000590
332 ARTINI DIEGO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
333 ARTONI NICOLA ATLETICA CITTA DI PADOVA 59 0000000000000000000000590
334 BAEZ ALEMAN CARLOS INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
335 BALDASSARRI FILIPPO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
336 BALDUZZI ANGELO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
337 BALESTRAZZI PAOLO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
338 BANDIERI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
339 BARALDI SARA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000059000
340 BARBAGLI FEDERICO MACIANO TEAM RUNNING 59 0000000000000000000000590
341 BARBIERI RANIERI BROOK U.S. NAVE ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
342 BARBINI RAFFAELE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
343 BARILLI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
344 BARTOLETTI ANGELO SILVANO FEDI A.S.C.D. 59 0000000000590000000000000
345 BARTOLI OMAR ATLETICA REGGIO ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
346 BARTOLINI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
347 BASSANONI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000590000000000000
348 BASSETTI FEDERICO RUNCARD 59 0005900000000000000000000
349 BASSI PIETRO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 59 0000005900000000000000000
350 BEGHETTO STEFANIA MARATONABILI ONLUS ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
351 BELCARI FRANCESCO LA CHIOCCIOLA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
352 BELCARI PAOLO LA CHIOCCIOLA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
353 BELLODI SIMONE POLISPORTIVA CENTESE TRIATHLON 59 0000000000000000000000590
354 BELOTTI CRISTIAN RUNNERS VALCALEPIO ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
355 BENASSI MORENO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
356 BENINI STEFANO TRAIL FORLI' 59 0000000000000000000000590
357 BERTACCA ALFREDO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
358 BERTANI ENRICO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
359 BETTONI PIERANGELO NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 59 0005900000000000000000000
360 BIAGINI PAOLO LE TORRI 59 0000000000000000000000590
361 BIDDAU DENIS SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 59 0000000000000000000000590
362 BIFFI SIMONE CARVICO SKYRUNNING 59 0005900000000000000000000
363 BILLI DANIELA GRUPPO PODISTI AVIS FORLÌ 59 0005900000000000000000000
364 BINI PIER GIORDANO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
365 BIONDINI MANUEL PODISTICA SEVEN 59 0000000000000000000000590
366 BIRAL ELIA GP LIVENZA 59 0000000000000000000000590
367 BIZZI DANIELE IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
368 BONDI FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 59 0000000000000000000000590
369 BONETTI SERENA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
370 BORDIN ELISA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
371 BORDINI WILLIAM I CINGHIALI ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
372 BORGATO NICOLA LIMENA RUN ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
373 BORTOLOTTI FRANCO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
374 BOTTARELLI LUCIANO ERNESTO EUROATLETICA 2002 59 0005900000000000000000000
375 BOTTONE GIULIO GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
376 BRACCI GIANLUCA CALCINELLI RUN ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
377 CAGNANI LUCA ATLETICA IMOLA 59 0000005900000000000000000
378 CALABRESE DOMENICO ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
379 CALANCA FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
380 CALORI SANDRO ATLETICA ZOLA 59 0000005900000000000000000
381 CALTAGIRONE LUCA PODISTICA ALTOPASCESE TAU ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
382 CALVANI CHIARA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB PISA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
383 CANALE GIUSEPPE GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 59 0000000000000000000000590
384 CANCEMI GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
385 CANOCCHI ELISA RONDA GHIBELLINA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
386 CAO IVAN SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO 59 0000000000000000000000590
387 CAPRARI CLAUDIO POL. SCANDIANESE 59 0000005900000000000000000
388 CARLETTI ANDREA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
389 CARLONI FILIPPO TEAM FOLGORE 59 0000000000000000000000590
390 CARRENA SARA LIGHTRAILACTION 59 0000000000000000000000590
391 CASALE ANDREA VITERBO RUNNERS ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
392 CASONI LUCIANO PODISTICA FORMIGINESE 59 0000005900000000000000000
393 CATAPANO ENRICO A.R.C.U.S. 59 0005900000000000000000000
394 CATTANEO GIOVANNI INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
395 CAVALLI BENIAMINO TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE ADS 59 0000005900000000000000000
396 CAVALLINI GIACOMO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
397 CAVALLINO DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
398 CAVANNA CESARE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000590000000000000
399 CEA MICHELE INDIVIDUALE 59 0005900000000000000000000
400 CECCHI DAVIDE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB PISA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
401 CENI VALERIO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
402 CHICCO FILIPPO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
403 CHIEFFI STEFANO CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 59 0000000000000000000000590
404 CIAMPI RENZO TEAM WARRIORS PISA ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
405 CICUTTIN MARCO S3 59 0000000000000000000000590
406 COLUCCI GIOVANNI ATLETICA IMOLA 59 0000005900000000000000000
407 COPPOLA GIACOMO NEVER STOP RUN 59 0000000000000000000000590
408 CORNIA MARIO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000059000
409 CORRADINI ELEONORA RACHELE GS BANCARI ROMANI 59 0000000000000000000000590
410 CORRADINI FABIO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
411 CORTI ALESSIO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
412 COVA MADERNA MICHELE ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO 59 0000000000590000000000000
413 COZZI DOMENICO GS CAI PISTOIA 59 0000005900000000000000000
414 CRISTOFANI CLAUDIO TEAM CAPO NORD ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
415 CROCI FABRIZIO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
416 CROVETTI FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000059000
417 CUCCA CRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE 59 0005900000000000000000000
418 CUCINI ANDREA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB PISA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
419 D'AGOSTINO RAFFAELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
420 DAVALLI ANDREA ATLETICA MODENA 59 0000005900000000000000000
421 DAVINI NICOLA SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
422 DE ROSSI TATIANA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
423 DELPUGLIA ANDREA RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
424 DEPAOLI MATTEO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
425 DEVICENZI MAURO UISP 59 0005900000000000000000000
426 DI DONATO ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
427 DI MEO GIANLUCA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
428 DI PRENDA LUCA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
429 DI RENZO PIETRO GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
430 DI SEBASTIANO ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
431 DOMINICI FEDERICO MARATHON TEAM BG 59 0000000000000000000000590
432 DOMINICI MAURIZIO MARATHON TEAM BG 59 0000000000000000000000590
433 DONATI VALERIO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
434 DORIA DAMIANO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
435 DRAGOMIR DENISA IONELA VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 59 0005900000000000000000000
436 DUICULEASA ANDREI ALEXANDRE VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 59 0005900000000000000000000
437 DZHANSHIEV NICOLA LIGHTRAILACTION 59 0000000000000000000000590
438 ESPOSITO MIRKO MONTECCHIO 2000 59 0000000000000000000000590
439 ESTEVE SIMÓN MIGUEL ÁNGEL TRAIL UMBRÍA LA PLANA 59 0000000000000000000000590
440 FALSINI FEDERICO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
441 FANTI FRANCESCO KINOMANA ASD 59 0000000000590000000000000
442 FANTINI IDEO ATLETICA CASTELNOVOMONTI 59 0000000000000000000059000
443 FARINA VINCENZO PAOLO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
444 FEDELE DOMENICO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 59 0000000000590000000000000
445 FEIN DOVID INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
446 FERRARI MARCO POLISPORTIVA CENTESE TRIATHLON 59 0000000000000000000000590
447 FERRARIO GIOVANNI POLISPORTIVA ROVINATA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
448 FERRETTI GIOVANNI INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000059000
449 FERRETTI MATTEO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
450 FERRI GIUSEPPE POL. SCANDIANESE 59 0005900000000000000000000
451 FILONZI GIANCARLO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDA 59 0000005900000000000000000
452 FIORETTI MIRKO TOTAL TRAINING TEAM 59 0000000000000000000000590
453 FITCHETT JONATHAN INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
454 FIUMI FABIO GRUPPO PODISTI AVIS FORLÌ 59 0000000000000000000000590
455 FRANCHI LUCIANO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO 59 0000000000000000000000590
456 FRIGNANI FABIO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 59 0000000000000000000000590
457 FRIGO ANDREA GHERDEINA RUNNERS 59 0000000000000000000000590
458 FRONTINI MARCO RONDA GHIBELLINA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
459 FUSCO ANTONIO BIONE TRAIL TEAM 59 0000000000590000000000000
460 GABRIELLI FRANCESCO TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE ADS 59 0000005900000000000000000
461 GABUSI RICCARDO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 59 0005900000000000000000000
462 GALEATI GIANLUCA TEAM TECNICA 59 0000000000590000000000000
463 GALLI ADRIANO LIGHTRAILACTION 59 0000000000000000000000590
464 GALLI FERDINANDO RUNNING TORRE DÈ ROVERI 59 0005900000000000000000000
465 GALLI LAURA LIGHTRAILACTION 59 0000000000000000000000590
466 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICORUNNERS 59 0000005900000000000000000
467 GARCÍA LÓPEZ JUAN ANTONIO TRAIL UMBRÍA LA PLANA 59 0000000000000000000000590
468 GASPARRO ANGELO SCIPIO FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 59 0005900000000000000000000
469 GENOVA FABRIZIO ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
470 GENOVESI FEDERICO SCARPINATORI 59 0000000000000000000000590
471 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 59 0000000000000000000059000
472 GHEDINA CESARE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
473 GIACONE MICHELE S. D. BAUDENASCA 59 0000000000000000000059000
474 GIAMBATTISTONI NICOLA LIGHTRAILACTION 59 0000000000000000000000590
475 GIULIANO GUIDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 59 0000005900000000000000000
476 GIUSTI GIACOMO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
477 GOGGI ROSANNA UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 59 0000000000000000000000590
478 GONELLA ENRICO POL. OLTRARNO 59 0000000000000000000000590
479 GRANDICELLI ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
480 GRANDINI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000059000
481 GRASSI STEFANO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
482 GREGORETTI STEFANO LIGHTRAILACTION 59 0000000000000000000000590
483 GRELLI ALESSANDRO GUBBIO RUNNERS ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
484 GRILLI STEFANO G.S. ATLETICA75 CATTOLICA 59 0000000000000000000000590
485 GUARNIERI MASSIMO ATLETICA BARILLA 59 0000000000000000000059000
486 GUZZINI MATTEO POLISPORTIVA ACLI MACERATA 59 0000000000000000000000590
487 HANSEN MARIA BONNE INDIVIDUALE 59 0005900000000000000000000
488 IACHETTI GIULIO TRA LE RIGHE ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
489 IBATICI ANDREA SELF ATLETICA MONTANARI & GRUZZA 59 0000000000000000000059000
490 INCERTI MASSIMO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
491 INNOCENTI ANDREA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
492 INNOCENTI SIMONE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
493 KAMINSKI WIESLAW INDIVIDUALE 59 0005900000000000000000000
494 LA GATTA ANTONIO LA MICHETTA 59 0000005900000000000000000
495 LANCELLOTTI RITA GIOVANNA SPORTING CLUB BORGONOVO 59 0000000000000000000000590
496 LANDONE ALESSANDRO LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
497 LANDUCCI VITTORIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 59 0000000000000000000000590
498 LANG EMMANUEL INDIVIDUALE 59 0005900000000000000000000
499 LAPICQUE GREGOIRE INDIVIDUALE 59 0005900000000000000000000
500 LAURI ANIELLO ATLETICA RCM 59 0000000000000000000000590
501 LAUSI ALBERTO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 59 0005900000000000000000000
502 LAVELLI MAURO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 59 0000000000000000000000590
503 LEIVA VOJKOVIC ENRIQUE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
504 LEON FUENTES RAFAEL CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 59 0000000000000000000000590
505 LEONE CARMINE IDEA ATLETICA AURORA 59 0000000000000000000000590
506 LINARI LUCA GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 59 0000000000000000000000590
507 LO CANE SIMONA INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
508 LO GRANDE GIOVANNI TEAM INFERNO 59 0000000000000000000000590
509 LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
510 LOCATELLI SONIA TEAM SALOMON ITALIA 59 0000000000000000000000590
511 LOCORI NICOLAS INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
512 LUIS LORENZO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
513 LUISETTO MAURIZIO SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 59 0000000000000000000000590
514 MADONNINI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
515 MAGGI GIOVANNI GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
516 MALERBA CARLO MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
517 MALFATTI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
518 MANCA FEDERICO ESPERIA CAGLIARI 59 0000005900000000000000000
519 MANENTI STEFANO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
520 MANFREDI GIACOMO STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
521 MANGIA MARCO ANTONIO SILVANO FEDI A.S.C.D. 59 0000005900000000000000000
522 MANGIAVACCHI MATTIA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
523 MANONI GIORGIO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
524 MANZO SERGIO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
525 MARABINI MIRCO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
526 MARAZZI GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
527 MARCANTELLI STEFANO LE TORRI 59 0000000000000000000000590
528 MARCHIONI MARCO BASTARDI SENZA GLORIA 59 0000000000000000000000590
529 MARITATI GIACOMO AMATORI LECCE 59 0000000000000000000000590
530 MARTINI SERENA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
531 MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELA RONDA GHIBELLINA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
532 MASELLI MARCO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
533 MASELLI MATTEO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
534 MASSUCCO ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
535 MASUTTI BENEDETTO ATLETICA MOGLIANO 59 0000000000000000000000590
536 MATTIOLI MASSIMO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
537 MAURI MATTEO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
538 MELANI ALESSANDRO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
539 MELCHIORRI MARCO KINOMANA ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
540 MENNA ANTONIO ATLETICA IMOLA 59 0005900000000000000000000
541 MEREGHETTI ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
542 MEUCCI FRANCESCO SENIOBIKE ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
543 MICHIELLI FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
544 MILANI ALBERTO PASSO CAPPONI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
545 MIÑANATUDELA JESÚS TRAIL UMBRÍA LA PLANA 59 0000000000000000000000590
546 MISELLI LORENZO TEAM CAPO NORD ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
547 MOKRZYCKA PATRYCJA V. P. GROUP 59 0000000000000000000000590
548 MOLARI FABRIZIO GOLFO DEI POETI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
549 MONACO VINCENZO SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
550 MONGELLI LIDIA CORREREPOLLINO 59 0000005900000000000000000
551 MONTAGNANI CRISTINA POD. ULIVETESE 59 0000000000000000000000590
552 MONTALI ACHILLE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000590000000000000
553 MONTANI MICHELE LIGHTRAILACTION 59 0000000000000000000000590
554 MONTI MAURIZIO MARATONABILI ONLUS ASD 59 0000000000590000000000000
555 MONTIPO' PIERLUIGI POL.LE COLLINE 59 0000000000590000000000000
556 MORANDI ENRICO POD.CAVA VETRERIA BONDI 59 0000000000000000000000590
557 MORESCHINI ANDREA SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
558 MURIALDO ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
559 MUSCI PASQUALE TEAM SPARTANS ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
560 NALDI LORENZO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
561 NARCISI MARCO PODISTICA CORREGGIO 59 0000005900000000000000000
562 NARDI MARCO SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
563 NEGRO DOMENICO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 59 0000005900000000000000000
564 NEGRO GIANCARLO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
565 NICOLAS JEAN-MARC INDIVIDUALE 59 0005900000000000000000000
566 NICOLINI ANDREA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
567 NICOLUSSI MOTZE BRUNO GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 59 0000005900000000000000000
568 NORDFELDT JOAKIM TEAM NORDIC TRAIL 59 0000000000000000000000590
569 NURIS VINCENT SALTA BARTAS 59 0000005900000000000000000
570 ORTOLAN ANDREA OLIMPIA VIGNOLA POL.TE ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
571 PACINI PIERO 29 MARTIRI ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
572 PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
573 PADOVANI ANDREA FC 218 PODISTICA CAVA FORLI' 59 0000000000000000000000590
574 PAGANO SANTO TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
575 PALICI ANDREI VIOREL VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 59 0005900000000000000000000
576 PASQUALINI SAMUELE NEVER STOP RUN 59 0000005900000000000000000
577 PASSONI DANIEL GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 59 0000000000000000000059000
578 PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
579 PEDROLINI MARCO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 59 0000005900000000000000000
580 PELLICCIONI NICOLÒ LIGHTRAILACTION 59 0000000000000000000000590
581 PELLICCIOTTA FILIPPO GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
582 PETRUCCI SIMONE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
583 PIACENTINI MARCO ENTENTE SPIRIDON MONCEAU 59 0000005900000000000000000
584 PIAMPIANO MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS 59 0000005900000000000000000
585 PIANESI GIUSEPPE NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 59 0000005900000000000000000
586 PIAZZINI ALESSANDRO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
587 PICCARDI MARCO LA CHIANINA ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
588 PICCINELLI ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
589 PIETRELLI ENRICO RONDA GHIBELLINA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
590 PILOLLA RAFFAELE FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO 59 0005900000000000000000000
591 PIVA DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
592 POH SEIVLAND INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
593 POLI CLAUDIO T3 TRIATHLON 59 0000000000000000000000590
594 POMERI ALESSANDRO FILOTTRANO ATLETICA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
595 PRETO MARTINI PAOLA TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
596 PUCCI GIOVANNI POLISPORTIVA MONTECCHIO 2000 59 0000000000000000000000590
597 RAGNI FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 59 0005900000000000000000000
598 RANIERI MARIANNA CIMA TAUFFI SPORT E MONTAGNA 59 0000005900000000000000000
599 REMOR MICHELE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
600 RENZONI MIRKO LIGHTRAILACTION 59 0000000000000000000000590
601 RIBOLDI ROBERTO RUNCARD 59 0005900000000000000000000
602 RIGACCI GIANNI INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
603 RIGOLLI ARMANDO LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
604 ROCCO GUILLERMO SARAWAK SANDFLIES 59 0000000000590000000000000
605 RODELLA ROBERTA VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM 59 0000000000000000000000590
606 RONCORONI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
607 ROVARIS MANUEL RUNNERS VALCALEPIO ASD 59 0000000000000000000059000
608 RUGGERINI GIANNI 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
609 SABA NICOLA RUNNER BERGAMO 59 0000000000000000000059000
610 SALIS BARBARA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO 59 0000000000000000000000590
611 SALVI ELISA CINGHIALI RANDAGI ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
612 SANZANI ANDREA V. P. GROUP 59 0000000000000000000000590
613 SARTORELLO MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
614 SBARAGLI MORENO SILVANO FEDI A.S.C.D. 59 0000005900000000000000000
615 SCARPA MASSIMILIANO CITTADELLA 1592 59 0005900000000000000000000
616 SCARPELLI GIANLUCA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
617 SCHIARATURA DAVIDE TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
618 SCHIAVONE SARA RUNNERS SALO' 59 0000000000000000000000590
619 SCIAMANNA SILVESTRO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
620 SESIA GALILEO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
621 SESSA ANDREA POL. SCANDIANESE 59 0000000000000000000059000
622 SESTAIONI STEFANO ATLETICA CALENZANO 59 0000000000000000000000590
623 SETTESOLDI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
624 SIGNORI ANDREA POL. R. MURRI ELLERA 59 0000000000000000000000590
625 SIMONE ANGELO AVIS STIAVA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
626 SIMONSEN JOHNNY STUBBEN INDIVIDUALE 59 0005900000000000000000000
627 SOMASCHINI ANDREA LUIGI INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
628 SONAGLIA MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
629 SORRENTINO ANTONGIULIO FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
630 TACCONI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
631 TAGLIABUE FRANCESCO G.S.A. COMETA 59 0005900000000000000000000
632 TANAGLIA FAUSTO G.S.D.A RONDONE 59 0000005900000000000000000
633 TAVERNA ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
634 TERZONI LAURA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000590000000000000
635 TESTINI DANIELE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 59 0000000000000000000000590
636 TOFFETTI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
637 TOFFOLI PIERO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
638 TOGNONI PATRICH ATLETICA MANARA 59 0000000000590000000000000
639 TOLENTINATI TANIA TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE ADS 59 0000005900000000000000000
640 TONINI GIULIA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
641 TOROSANTUCCI VINCENZO PODISTI FRENTANI ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
642 TORRESI FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
643 TOSI SIMONE INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000590000000000000
644 TRAPANI PAOLO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
645 TROUT MARTIN KINOMANA ASD 59 0000000000590000000000000
646 TUCCI CLAUDIO GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
647 TURCHI GIONATA CIMA TAUFFI SPORT E MONTAGNA 59 0000005900000000000000000
648 TURCHI RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
649 TYLINSKI TOMASZ SAGARA 59 0000000000000000000000590
650 VAGLINI LEONARDO GP ROSSINI 59 0000000000000000000000590
651 VALENTINI MATTIOLI FILIPPO ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD 59 0000000000000000000000590
652 VALLAZZA VALTER INDIVIDUALE 59 0005900000000000000000000
653 VALLI NADIR G.P. ARCI GOODWIN 59 0005900000000000000000000
654 VALLIVERO CORRADO BIELLA RUNNING 59 0000000000000000000000590
655 VANNINI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000005900000000000000000
656 VARRELLA MICHELE ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO 59 0000005900000000000000000
657 VENIER MARCO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
658 VENTURINO ALESSIO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
659 VENTUROLI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
660 VERATI MARCO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
661 VERONESE GIANCARLO INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
662 VESPERTINO GIOVANNI INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
663 VETTORELLO CLAUDIO ATLETICA ZOLA 59 0000005900000000000000000
664 VILARDO ALFIA LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
665 VIZZI ERIK NICOLA DOCEO TECHNOSPORT TRAIL TEAM 59 0000000000000000000000590
666 VOLPIN TOMAS INDIVIDUALE 59 0000000000000000000000590
667 ZAGLI FABIO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
668 ZAINA LUCA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 59 0005900000000000000000000
669 ZANELLI RENATO ATLETICA PIACENZA 59 0005900000000000000000000
670 ZANNI GIOVANNI ATLETICA PARATICO 59 0000000000590000000000000
671 ZARDO DOMENICO ATLETICA MOGLIANO 59 0000000000000000000000590
672 ZIMEI BARBARA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD 59 0000005900000000000000000
673 ZOMPANTI FABIO TEAM GRAN BIKE 59 0000000000000000000000590
674 BALUTTO LORENZO INDIVIDUALE 58 02900000000000000002900000
675 BIGNARDI ANTONELLA LE COLLINE 58 24000034000000000000000000
676 BONICI STEFANO 3T VALTARO ASD 58 02900000000000029000000000
677 BORTOLOTTI ALBERTO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 58 00000000000000000029002900
678 CASELLI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 58 00000000034000000000000024
679 CAVALLETTI BARBARA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 58 00000000000000290002900000
680 DALLAVALLE MANUELA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 58 00000340000000000000000024
681 DEMARTIS DOMENICA GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 58 02900000000000029000000000
682 FORMAI ROBERTO GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 58 02900000000000029000000000
683 GALLONI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 58 24000034000000000000000000
684 GRAZIOLI CLAUDIO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 58 00000000000000000029002900
685 GRECO GIANCARLO S.DAMASO MODENA 58 00000340000000000000000024
686 LIVRIERI ARMANDO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO DRESANO 58 02900000000000029000000000
687 MARTORANA GABRIELE MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO DRESANO 58 02900000000000029000000000
688 NOBILI RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 58 00000340000000000000000024
689 ORLANDI MARIA CRISTINA PODISTICA SASSOLESE 58 00000340000000000000000024
690 PACI SABRINA GOLFO DEI POETI ASD 58 00000000034000000000000024
691 PETRONIO CARLO CITTADELLA 1592 58 02900000000000000002900000
692 POLI LAURA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 58 00000340000000000000000024
693 SALVAFONDI FRANCESCO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 58 02900000000000000000002900
694 SANTI ANDREA KINOMANA ASD 58 02900000000000029000000000
695 TAROZZI DANIELE PERSICETANA PODISTICA 58 00000000000000290000002900
696 TATTINI TIZIANA INDIVIDUALE 58 02900000000000000000002900
697 VALLINI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 58 02900000000000000000002900
698 VIGORELLI EMANUELE MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO DRESANO 58 02900000000000029000000000
699 ZANABONI ALICE MARIA MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO DRESANO 58 02900000000000029000000000
700 FURLOTTI MAURO (?) +KUOTA ASD 57 240000000190000000014000000
701 ALTAMURA SEAN NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 54 0000000000000540000000000
702 ANDREETTA FABIO FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI 54 0000000000000005400000000
703 BALDACCI MASSIMO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 54 0000000000000005400000000
704 BARANAUSKAS KESTUTIS INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
705 BELARDINI GIANLUCA INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
706 BETHAZ MARCO COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 54 0000000000000540000000000
707 BIASETTI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
708 BIONDI FABIO VALDAMONE ASD 54 0000000000000540000000000
709 BONFRISCO SABATINO INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
710 BROSOLO PASCAL MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL ASD 54 0000000000000540000000000
711 BUONCRITIANI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
712 CADEL ANDREA AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
713 CALABRESE ANTONIO ATLETICA CINISELLO 54 0000000000000005400000000
714 CANETTA FILIPPO WILD TEE/SCARPA 54 0000000000000005400000000
715 CAPELLONI FRANCESCA TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA 54 0000000000000005400000000
716 CARBONARA GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
717 CASCIOLI GIANLUCA TC PARIOLI 54 0000000000000540000000000
718 CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
719 CEREDA VALENTINA CARVICO SKYRUNNING 54 0000000000000005400000000
720 CERETTI FRANCESCA FREE-ZONE 54 0000000000000005400000000
721 CICCOTELLI ROBERTO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
722 CORRADI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000005400000000
723 COSTA MASSIMO ATLETICA NOVESE 54 0000000000000005400000000
724 COZZI ANTONIO TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DIL 54 0000000000000005400000000
725 DE FEO VINCENZO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 54 0000000000000540000000000
726 DE NISI FABIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 54 0000000000000005400000000
727 DEDEI DARIO SCAIS 3038 54 0000000000000540000000000
728 DI PERSIO LUCIO INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000005400000000
729 ELLEMUNT EUGEN INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
730 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TRAIL 54 0000000000000540000000000
731 GALLIZIA MICHELE TURBOLENTO ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
732 GARCIA VALLE CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
733 GUALCO FRANCESCA MARINA SPORTING RUNNING TEAM 54 0000000000000005400000000
734 GUSTIN EDDY INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
735 LANATA OSVALDO 3T VALTARO ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
736 LAZZARINI MAURO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 54 0000000000000540000000000
737 LECRENIER BENJAMIN JPLUS FLEU 54 0000000000000005400000000
738 LEONARDI LAMBERTO VALDAMONE ASD 54 0000000000000540000000000
739 LOOSLI PATRICK INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000005400000000
740 LUDOVISI EMANUELE D+TRAIL 54 0000000000000540000000000
741 MASCARO RAFFAELE INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000005400000000
742 MASCHIO ANTONIO ORTICA TEAM ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
743 MASIERO NATALINA RUNNERS PADOVA 54 0000000000000005400000000
744 MAZZOLANI MARCO KINOMANA ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
745 MICHELINI MATTEO INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000005400000000
746 MIGNONE FEDERICO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 54 0000000000000005400000000
747 MOCELLIN MARINA CLUB SUPERMARATHON 54 0000000000000005400000000
748 MORANDO LORENZO VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
749 MORE ROSSANA GAN NEMBRO ASD 54 0000000000000540000000000
750 MORONI LUCA FREE RUNNERS ASD 54 0000000000000540000000000
751 MULI MATTIA G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 54 0000000000000005400000000
752 NUZZI PIER FRANCESCO TC PARIOLI 54 0000000000000540000000000
753 PAMPOLINI LORIS RUNNER BERGAMO 54 0000000000000005400000000
754 PAREA ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000005400000000
755 PELLICONI LUCA PARK TRAIL PROMOTION 54 0000000000000540000000000
756 PEROTTI VALTER BALLOTTA CAMP 54 0000000000000005400000000
757 PETTINAROLI ETTORE COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 54 0000000000000005400000000
758 POZZI DANIELE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 54 0000000000000005400000000
759 ROSSI PAMELA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
760 RUOCCO GIOVANNI TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 54 0000000000000540000000000
761 RUOCCO GIULIANO AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 54 0000000000000540000000000
762 SCHMASSMANN ROLF INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000005400000000
763 SCHOEPF RUDOLF TEAM GIRO LAGO DI RESIA 54 0000000000000540000000000
764 SICA MARIA VILLA DE SANCTIS ASD 54 0000000000000540000000000
765 TODA CATALIN INDIVIDUALE 54 0000000000000540000000000
766 TROTTA MICHELE GARGANO RUN ASD 54 0000000000000540000000000
767 TRUSSARDI SIMONE SCAIS 3038 54 0000000000000005400000000
768 VITALE GIANNI TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 54 0000000000000540000000000
769 VOTTARI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASD 54 0000000000000005400000000
770 ALBERTI GIULIA INDIVIDUALE 53 00000000000000290000000024
771 ANTELMI FEDERICO CASTELLO ASD 53 00000000000000290000000024
772 BENECCHI MORENA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 53 02900000000000000000000024
773 BERTINELLI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 53 02900000000000000000000024
774 BICHICCHI GIACOMO TEAM SPARTANS ASD 53 00000000000000000000029024
775 BONINI MARCO GUALTIERI 2000 ASD 53 24000000000000000002900000
776 BUTTINI VALERIANO CASTELLO ASD 53 00000000000000290000000024
777 CALZETTI ANDREA KINOMANA ASD 53 00000000000000290000000024
778 CANTU' MARCO ATLETICA IMPRESA PO 53 24000000000000000002900000
779 CASELLI FABIO EDEN TRAIL TEAM 10 53 00000000000000000029000024
780 CESARI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 53 02900000000000000000000024
781 DAOLIO OLIVIERO INDIVIDUALE 53 00000000000000290000000024
782 DELL'UTRI MARCELLA KINOMANA ASD 53 02900000000000000000000024
783 DONOFRIO GAETANO CITTADELLA 1592 53 00000000000000290000000024
784 FANTI MASSIMILIANO CASTELLO ASD 53 00000000000000290000000024
785 FAVA ALESSANDRA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 53 00000000000000290000000024
786 FINELLI ALBERTO SAN VITO ASD 53 00000000000240000002900000
787 FIORINI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 53 00000000000000290000000024
788 GAFFI SILVIA RUNNER TRAINER ASD 53 00000000000240000000002900
789 GANDOLFI MARGHERITA SPORTINSIEME ASD 53 24000000000000000002900000
790 GHIDINI SIMONE UASSAGANA' 53 00000000000000290000000024
791 GRECI CINZIA ATLETICA BARILLA 53 00000000000000290000000024
792 GUATTERI PIETRO RUNCARD 53 02900000000000000000000024
793 IORI SIMONE PODISTICA RUBIERESE 53 00000000000000000000029024
794 LAMECCHI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 53 00000000000000000029000024
795 LONGHI ELENA INDIVIDUALE 53 00000000000000000000029024
796 MASINO MATTEO INDIVIDUALE 53 02900000000000000000000024
797 MOZZI DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 53 00000000000000290000000024
798 NUMANTI LORENZO CASTELLO ASD 53 02900000000000000000000024
799 ORATI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 53 00000000000000290000000024
800 PALAZZI GAETANO KINOMANA ASD 53 02900000000000000000000024
801 PASCARELLI GIULIA VENGO LI ASD 53 00000000000000290000000024
802 PITTELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA BARILLA 53 00000000000000290000000024
803 RAPARELLI FABRIZIO RUNNER TRAINER ASD 53 00000000000240000000002900
804 ROSSI ALESSANDRO TEAM FOLGORE 53 02900000000000000000000024
805 RUBERTO TIZIANA RUNNER TRAINER ASD 53 00000000000240000000002900
806 SALOMONI CESARE PASSO CAPPONI ASD 53 00000000000000000000029024
807 SANTINI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 53 00000000000000290000000024
808 SCARPENTI MARIA TERESA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 53 24000000000000029000000000
809 SCIMECA NICOLA KINOMANA ASD 53 02900000000000000000000024
810 SESENNA GIANLUCA SYNERGY ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTE 53 00000000000000290000000024
811 SIROCCHI CHIARA INDIVIDUALE 53 02900000000000000000000024
812 SPAGNOLI ALESSANDRO 3T VALTARO ASD 53 02900000000000000000000024
813 VENTURELLI GAIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 53 00000000000000000000029024
814 VEZZANI ALESSANDRO CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 53 00000000000000290000000024
815 VIANI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 53 02900000000000000000000024
816 WEDEL SOLIS VIVIANA MELIZA ATLETICA IMPRESA PO 53 24000000000000000002900000
817 ACETI PAOLO RUNNER BERGAMO 49 0049000000000000000000000
818 AIROLDI DARIO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 49 0049000000000000000000000
819 ALIBERTI SABATO UISP 49 0000000000000000000490000
820 ARATA GIANLUIGI A.S.D. BIPEDI 49 0049000000000000000000000
821 ASP JENNIFER INDIVIDUALE 49 0000000000000000000490000
822 BARILLI MARCELLO INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
823 BARONI MAURO INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
824 BELLINI MARIA ELISABETTA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 49 0049000000000000000000000
825 BERTÈ GIANFRANCO INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
826 BOLDRINI MASSIMO I CAN FLY 49 0000000000000000000490000
827 BONGIOVANNI ANDREA BIONE TRAIL TEAM 49 0049000000000000000000000
828 BONU' PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
829 BUCCI ROBERTO +KUOTA ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
830 CASTIGNOLA DEMETRIO VIVO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTA 49 0049000000000000000000000
831 CATELLI ALESSANDRO AMOROTTO ASD 49 0000000000000000000490000
832 CIOBANU SVETLANA PASSPORT A.S.D 49 0049000000000000000000000
833 CISOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 49 0049000000000000000000000
834 CORCIULO ANTONIO INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
835 FERRAGINA MARIATERESA INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
836 FERRARI LUCA PASSPORT A.S.D 49 0049000000000000000000000
837 FERRARI WAINER POL. RUBIERA ASD 49 0000000000000000000490000
838 FOLIGNO ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA 49 0049000000000000000000000
839 FONTANA MONIA SAMPOLESE ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
840 FULGONI PAOLO PASSPORT A.S.D 49 0049000000000000000000000
841 GHIOTTO EROS AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
842 GIARDINO FELICETTA AMOROTTO ASD 49 0000000000000000000490000
843 GIOVANELLI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
844 GIUNTOLI LUCA MERCURIALIS POLISPORT ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
845 GRITTI LUIGI VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 49 0049000000000000000000000
846 LA SERRA ALESSIA GRUPPO SAN PIO X 49 0049000000000000000000000
847 LEI MATTEO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 49 0000000000000000000490000
848 MAGGIONI ETTORE SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
849 MARANI LUIGI G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE 49 0049000000000000000000000
850 MARCATO ANDREA RUNCARD 49 0049000000000000000000000
851 MARINA CRISTINA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE 49 0049000000000000000000000
852 MARIÑO REBECA MALIFTMALLORCATRAIL 49 0049000000000000000000000
853 MARTIN TROUT INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
854 MARZOLI MAURIZIO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 49 0049000000000000000000000
855 MASCIANGELO CARMINE GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
856 MASSALIN ANDREA FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM 49 0049000000000000000000000
857 MATTEUCCI ANDREA BERGTEAM ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
858 MAZZANTI EMANUELE PASSO CAPPONI ASD 49 0000000000000000000490000
859 MEAZZA CECILIA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE 49 0049000000000000000000000
860 MOLLICONE ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 49 0000000000000000000490000
861 MORANDINI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
862 NEGRELLI SIMONE TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
863 NODARI TIZIANA KINOMANA ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
864 PAPAMARENGHI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
865 PERICO SARA CARVICO SKYRUNNING 49 0049000000000000000000000
866 PERINI FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
867 PINI MICHELE INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
868 REGNANI MARCO ATLETICA CASTELNOVOMONTI 49 0000000000000000000490000
869 ROTASPERTI MICHELE CARVICO SKYRUNNING 49 0049000000000000000000000
870 RYDER NIGEL CARVICO SKYRUNNING 49 0049000000000000000000000
871 SASSI NEREO ALEN POL. SCANDIANESE 49 0000000000000000000490000
872 SCARPELLINI CRISTIAN RUNNER BERGAMO 49 0049000000000000000000000
873 SIMONINI PIETRO KINOMANA ASD 49 0000000000000000000490000
874 TAFFURELLI ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 49 0049000000000000000000000
875 TOMMASINI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 49 0000000000000000000490000
876 VERGNANINI GUIDO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 49 0000000000000000000490000
877 VERGNANINI LAURA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 49 0000000000000000000490000
878 VILLA LORENZO ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD 49 0000000000000000000490000
879 VILLA MARCO MAURIZIO RUNTOME ASD 49 0049000000000000000000000
880 ZANOLI STEFANO I CAN FLY 49 0000000000000000000490000
881 CANETTI LUCA VENGO LI ASD 48 24000000000000000000000024
882 CARROZZA LUIGI KINOMANA ASD 48 24000000000000000000000024
883 DELMONTE FILIPPO INDIVIDUALE 48 02900000019000000000000000
884 FERRARONI LUCA MONTICELLI TERME ASD 48 24000000000000000000000024
885 FONTANA FILIPPO VENGO LI ASD 48 24000000000000000000000024
886 FUSCO ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 48 02900000019000000000000000
887 GHIRETTI GIULIA INDIVIDUALE 48 24000000000000000000000024
888 GREGORI LUCIA STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD 48 00000000190000000002900000
889 IACOBACCIO GIORGIO RUNCARD 48 02900000019000000000000000
890 LESIGNOLI EMILIANO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 48 24000000000000000000000024
891 LUPPI VALENTINA +KUOTA ASD 48 24000000000000000000000024
892 MALPIGHI ANNAMARIA INDIVIDUALE 48 24000000000000000000000024
893 MANFREDINI FABIO STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD 48 00000000190000000002900000
894 MATTIOLI IVAN VENGO LI ASD 48 24000000000000000000000024
895 MOUNSEY BEN INDIVIDUALE 48 24000000000024000000000000
896 NANETTI MATTEO TEAM SPARTANS ASD 48 24000000000000000000000024
897 NOBILI FAUSTO CITTADELLA 1592 48 24000000000000000000000024
898 PAGANI PIETRO INDIVIDUALE 48 00000000190000029000000000
899 PEDRINI MARCO CITTADELLA 1592 48 24000000000000000000000024
900 PIAZZA GIANLUCA 3T VALTARO ASD 48 02900000019000000000000000
901 PIAZZA ROBERTO CUS PARMA 48 24000000000000000000000024
902 PORTESANI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 48 24000000000024000000000000
903 RAVAGLI ANDREA CITTADELLA 1592 48 24000000000000000000000024
904 ROBUSCHI PAOLO TEAM FOLGORE 48 24000000000000000000000024
905 ROSSI GIULIANO STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD 48 00000000190000000002900000
906 SACCON ANDREA PARMARATHON 48 24000000000000000000000024
907 SCARSELLA MAURIZIO INDIVIDUALE 48 24000000000024000000000000
908 UGOLOTTI ALFREDO VENGO LI ASD 48 24000000000000000000000024
909 ZANNI SAMANTHA VENGO LI ASD 48 24000000000000000000000024
910 AVAGLIANO CIRO INDIVIDUALE 44 0000000000004400000000000
911 BALAN OLGUTA VALDAMONE ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
912 BRUNORO ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 44 0000000000004400000000000
913 CUCCARO GIOVANNI INDIVIDUALE 44 0000000000004400000000000
914 DE TURRIS UMBERTO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
915 DI BENEDETTO MARIACONCETTA TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
916 DI MARIO FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE 44 0000000000004400000000000
917 ESPOSITO PINO NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 44 0000000000004400000000000
918 ESPOSITO ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 44 0000000000004400000000000
919 FUSCO FABIO INDIVIDUALE 44 0000000000004400000000000
920 GENTILE GIUSEPPE AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
921 GRANATIERO ANGELO GARGANO RUN ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
922 IOVIENO LUIGI AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
923 LAMBIASE GIUSEPPE TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
924 LOVERRO VINCENZO INDIVIDUALE 44 0000000000004400000000000
925 MAISTO AMEDEO AVIS MOBILIFICIO LATTANZI 44 0000000000004400000000000
926 MIANI CESARE ALDO MORO PALUZZA 44 0000000000004400000000000
927 MONACELLI FRANCESCO PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
928 PANZAVOLTA ELISA LEOPODISTICA ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
929 PAOLILLO VINCENZO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
930 PARAU VITTORIA VALDAMONE ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
931 PETRONE ANGELO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ 44 0000000000004400000000000
932 PETRONE MICHELE TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
933 PIEMONTESE MICHELE GARGANO RUN ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
934 PISCHIUTTA PAOLO FRIUL TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
935 PIZZIGALLO ANGELO ROBERTO RUNCARD 44 0000000000004400000000000
936 PUNZI SERGIO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
937 QUATTROCCHI ORIANA FREE RUNNERS ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
938 RUGIU MARIA GABRIELLA ALDO MORO PALUZZA 44 0000000000004400000000000
939 SENATORE GIOACCHINO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
940 SIANI LUIGI TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
941 SORRENTINO DANIELE TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 44 0000000000004400000000000
942 THOMPSON ROBERT RUNCARD 44 0000000000004400000000000
943 TRICARICO MARINO INDIVIDUALE 44 0000000000004400000000000
944 TRISOLINO ADDOLORATA TEAM FRANCAVILLA ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
945 VETTER PENNY INDIVIDUALE 44 0000000000004400000000000
946 ZACCHERINI ALBERTO VALDAMONE ASD 44 0000000000004400000000000
947 ARCARI GIULIA PARMARATHON 43 00000000190000000000000024
948 BEVILACQUA MASSIMO TRAIL E RUNNING ASD 43 00001400000000000000002900
949 CAFFAGNINI MAURO CUS PARMA 43 24000000019000000000000000
950 CATTANI MARIO +KUOTA ASD 43 00000000190000000000000024
951 D'AGOSTINO CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALE 43 24000000019000000000000000
952 FORTUNATO MATTEO INDIVIDUALE 43 00001400000000000000002900
953 FRATTINI ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 43 24000000019000000000000000
954 OLIZZI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 43 24000000019000000000000000
955 ORSINI LORENZO G.P. MARCIATORI PARMENSI 43 24000000019000000000000000
956 SALATI GIANMARCO KINOMANA ASD 43 00000000190000000000000024
957 SARDIN WILMA +KUOTA ASD 43 24000000019000000000000000
958 SPADONI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 43 24000000019000000000000000
959 VECCHI ROSSANA INDIVIDUALE 43 00000000000000000140002900
960 DE VIVO ROSA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 38 24000140000000000000000000
961 GASPARI PATRIC STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD 38 00000000000000000140000024
962 GIACOPELLI CLAUDIO +KUOTA ASD 38 00000000000000000140000024
963 MARTINELLI ENRICA +KUOTA ASD 38 24000000000000000014000000
964 NOTARI ANNALISA INDIVIDUALE 38 24000000000000000014000000
965 PEDINOTTI PIERO PODISTICA PERSICETANA 38 00001400000000000000000024
966 AFLOAREI VIDU VIRGILIANA MANTOVA 34 0000000003400000000000000
967 AMADDII ROBERTO SIENA RUNNERS ASD 34 0000034000000000000000000
968 ANTONGIOVANNI MATTEO OBIETTIVO RUNNING 34 0000034000000000000000000
969 AZZARELLO LUCIANO GICHIN FUNAKOSHI ASD 34 0000034000000000000000000
970 BACCETTI EDOARDO UISP 34 0000000003400000000000000
971 BALBONI ANDREA TORRE DEL MANGIA 34 0000034000000000000000000
972 BALDISSERRI ENRICO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 34 0000034000000000000000000
973 BALICCO ALICE INDIVIDUALE 34 0000034000000000000000000
974 BANELLI SERGIO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 34 0000034000000000000000000
975 BARBIERI CESARE GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO ASD 34 0000000003400000000000000
976 BARIGAZZI ANDREA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 34 0000034000000000000000000
977 BARIONI THOMAS UISP 34 0000034000000000000000000
978 BEDINI CRISTIAN TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 34 0000034000000000000000000
979 BERNARDI DANIA GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO ASD 34 0000000003400000000000000
980 BERTONCELLI NATASCIA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 34 0000034000000000000000000
981 BIANCHI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 34 0000034000000000000000000
982 BIANCHI EUGENIO INDIVIDUALE 34 0000034000000000000000000
983 BIANCHINI MARCELLO UISP 34 0000034000000000000000000
984 BONDANI CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE 34 0000034000000000000000000
985 BORRI VALERIO INDIVIDUALE 34 0000034000000000000000000
986 BUSSI PAOLO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 34 0000034000000000000000000
987 CAMILLONI LEONARDO INDIVIDUALE 34 0000034000000000000000000
988 CAMPIOLI ANDREA G.P. ART-TORRAZZO 34 0000034000000000000000000
989 CAPRARA GIACOMO LOLLIAUTO ASD 34 000000000340