[ Log In ]
Pos. NOME TEAM PUNTI UltraKTrail - 18 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 30 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 62 Km
16/06/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 17 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 37 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 55 Km
27/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 12 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 20 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 48 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 68 Km
12/05/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 24 Km
23/04/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 60 Km
23/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 16 Km
03/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 38 Km
03/04/2018
1 FERRARINI PIETRO VENGO LÌ 1701 318000337000348003600338
2 QUAGLIAROLI PAOLO A.S.D. SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 1415 0036200355000003600338
3 GUARNIERI MASSIMO 1401 3180000355000368036000
4 MUSIARI RAFFAELLA A.S.D. +KUOTA 1401 0000035500348003600338
5 SIRACUSA ALFONSO 1401 3180000355000368036000
6 ALBERTINI PATRIZIA TEAM MUD E SNOW 1396 0330000000036803600338
7 BARONE ANTONINO ATLETICA MANARA 1393 0330000355003480036000
8 GUERINI MOIRA TORNADO 1376 0330000000348003600338
9 BAGA ALDA A.S.D. +KUOTA 1371 3180000355000003600338
10 VORTI ALESSIO ATLETICA MANARA 1077 00362003550000036000
11 MAGNESA GIULIA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 1055 00362003550000000338
12 GHISELLINI ALBERTO 1053 00000355000003600338
13 ALFIERI NICOLA A.S.D. SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 1048 00362000003480000338
14 FORI KATIA TEAM COLUMBIA 1048 00362000003480000338
15 FRANZINI MARCO TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 1038 03300000003480036000
16 MOSCATELLI EDOARDO 1038 03300000003480036000
17 GAZZA MATTEO RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 1036 03300000000368000338
18 BONATI ENRICO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 1034 00362000003480324000
19 GADDI PAOLO 974 03300000032000324000
20 CONTINI DAVIDE VENGO LÌ 730 003620000003680000
21 FANIZZA FRANCESCA 730 003620000003680000
22 MACCHIA GIULIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 730 003620000003680000
23 MANCUSI GIANLUCA TERZO TEMPO TRAIL 730 003620000003680000
24 PERINI CARLO COMITATO TERR.LE MILANO 730 003620000003680000
25 BONAZZI STEFANO G.P. I CAGNON 728 000000000368036000
26 COLUCCI ONOFRIO A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 728 000000000368036000
27 FOLLADOR CRISTIANA UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 728 000000000368036000
28 TODDE ALESSANDRO 728 000000000368036000
29 TUCCI CLAUDIO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 723 000003550003680000
30 CAIMI GIANLUCA INSTINCT 722 003620000000036000
31 MANCINI FILIPPO 722 003620000000036000
32 SPRINGHETTI THOMAS TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 722 003620000000036000
33 BIASETTI GABRIELE 715 000003550000036000
34 RINALDI ANTONIA 715 000003550000036000
35 CARLI RAFFAELE 708 000000003480036000
36 CARRARA LUCA TEAM SALOMON 708 000000003480036000
37 MUSETTI ANTONIO 708 000000003480036000
38 PIAZZA LUCIANO AVIS FORLI 708 000000003480036000
39 CERETTI ANDREA 698 000000000003600338
40 ULIANA MARCO 698 000000000003600338
41 COMI GIANCARLO ATLETICA FRI.MA.S 693 000003550000000338
42 FALLINI DAVID 690 033000000000036000
43 IASONI MATTEO 685 033000035500000000
44 SPAGNOLI FILIPPO 685 033000035500000000
45 BELLENTANI CARLO PODISTICA CAVRIAGO 678 033000000034800000
46 CORRADI GERMANO ATL. REGGIO ASD 678 033000000034800000
47 FONTANESI MATTEO EDEN SPORT SCSD 678 033000000034800000
48 PEDRON FABIO 678 033000000034800000
49 TORREGGIANI YURI PODISTICA DI CAVRIAGO 678 033000000034800000
50 ARUTA MANUELA A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 676 000000000003603160
51 PICCARDO GIOVANNI A.S.D. GIOCARE 676 000000000003603160
52 PAGNONCELLI VALENTINA CANTO DI CORSA A.S.D. 675 000033700000000338
53 LIMONTA BRUNO CANTO DI CORSA A.S.D. 654 000316000000000338
54 TURRI NICOLA 654 033000000000324000
55 DUO' WALTER ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 653 000033700000003160
56 ANDREOLI MATTIA 650 033000000320000000
57 GREGORI LUCIA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 650 033000000320000000
58 MANFREDINI FABIO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 650 033000000320000000
59 PROVETTINI NICOLÒ TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 650 033000000320000000
60 VANNI ANDREA POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 650 033000000320000000
61 BRAGETTA MARCO 644 000000032000324000
62 CAMPI LORELLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ 644 000000032000324000
63 CAPPELLETTI DANIELE FISKY 644 000000032000324000
64 MATTIOLI ROBERTO A.S.D. SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 644 000000032000324000
65 MONTELLI DANIELA 3,30 KM ROAD TRAIL RUNNING THE TEAM 644 000000032000324000
66 NANI EDDJ TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 644 000000032000324000
67 ZANNI LORIS RUNCARD 642 033000003120000000
68 ANTINORI SIMONE RUNCARD 368 0000000003680000
69 ANTONIOLI IRENEO MARINO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 368 0000000003680000
70 BOTTONE GIULIO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO 368 0000000003680000
71 BURANI DAVIDE 368 0000000003680000
72 CALDERA MICHAEL ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 368 0000000003680000
73 CAMPANA DAVIDE A.S.D TEAM MARGUAREIS 368 0000000003680000
74 CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA CORREGGIO A.S.D. 368 0000000003680000
75 CARLI MAURIZIO 368 0000000003680000
76 CARRENA SARA A.S.D. SAN PATRIGNANO 368 0000000003680000
77 CATELLI ALESSANDRO AMOROTTO ASD 368 0000000003680000
78 CUCCA CRISTIAN RUNCARD 368 0000000003680000
79 DAMIANI NICOLETTA POL ACLI MACERATA 368 0000000003680000
80 DZHANSHIEV NICOLA 368 0000000003680000
81 FANTINI IDEO ATLETICACASTELNOVOMONTI 368 0000000003680000
82 FERRI GIUSEPPE ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 368 0000000003680000
83 FIUMI FABIO G.P. AVIS FORLI 368 0000000003680000
84 GESSAGA MASSIMO FRIESIAN TEAM 368 0000000003680000
85 GIUSTINO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 368 0000000003680000
86 GRASSELLI SIMONE KINO MANA 368 0000000003680000
87 LAPPONI CARLO-ALBERTO POL ACLI MACERATA 368 0000000003680000
88 LOMBARDINI FEDERICO 368 0000000003680000
89 MALATACCA DONATELLO A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 368 0000000003680000
90 MATTIOLI MASSIMO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 368 0000000003680000
91 MAURI CESARE TEAM OTC SSD ARL 368 0000000003680000
92 NALDI LORENZO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 368 0000000003680000
93 PALMA ANDREA UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 368 0000000003680000
94 PELLEGRINI ANDREA 368 0000000003680000
95 PELLICCIONI NICOLÒ 368 0000000003680000
96 PENSERINI MAURIZIO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 368 0000000003680000
97 POPA OANA ALINA RIMINI MARATHON 368 0000000003680000
98 REBECCHI DAVIDE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 368 0000000003680000
99 RONDONI ROBERTO ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 368 0000000003680000
100 SAMAIN OLIVIER TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 368 0000000003680000
101 SESSA ANDREA ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 368 0000000003680000
102 TASSINI LUIGI UISP 368 0000000003680000
103 TOMMASINI ROBERTO RUNCARD 368 0000000003680000
104 ABBATE MAURO A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 362 0036200000000000
105 ALIVERTI LUIGI 362 0036200000000000
106 ANNOVAZZI GIANCARLO ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 362 0036200000000000
107 ANSELMINI LUCA LIBERAAVVENTURA 362 0036200000000000
108 BORTOLOMIOL MARCO 362 0036200000000000
109 CALLISARDI GIANCARLO INDIVIDUALE 362 0036200000000000
110 CATALTEPE SERVET 362 0036200000000000
111 CHIAPPA SILVIA ALTITUDE RACE 362 0036200000000000
112 CHIARELLO ANDREA 362 0036200000000000
113 CINO FABIO A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 362 0036200000000000
114 COMI GIUSEPPE G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 362 0036200000000000
115 CRUCITTI PASQUALINO 362 0036200000000000
116 DE LUIGI LUCA RUNCARD 362 0036200000000000
117 DEL VECCHIO NICOLA WORLD RUNNING ACADEMY 362 0036200000000000
118 DELFANTI ROBERTO TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB 362 0036200000000000
119 FANTI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 362 0036200000000000
120 FOGLIA IVAN 3T VALTARO ASD 362 0036200000000000
121 FUSCO ANTONIO BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 362 0036200000000000
122 GENERALI ALESSANDRO NEW HOLLAND 362 0036200000000000
123 GUATELLI FRANCESCO ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960 362 0036200000000000
124 LOCORI MATTEO A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI 362 0036200000000000
125 MAGNAVACCHI FRANCESCO ASD VENGO LI 362 0036200000000000
126 MAGON MIRCO INDIVIDUALE 362 0036200000000000
127 MANGILI IVO PAOLO ATL. PRESEZZO 362 0036200000000000
128 MANIELLO CHRISTIAN ASD + KUOTA 362 0036200000000000
129 MEDIOLI LORENZO 362 0036200000000000
130 NANI BEATRICE 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD 362 0036200000000000
131 PAJARO PAOLO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 362 0036200000000000
132 PEZZAROSSA DARIO G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 362 0036200000000000
133 RIBOLI PAOLO A.S.D. ARCI UISP NAVE 362 0036200000000000
134 RIGOLLI ARMANDO A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 362 0036200000000000
135 ROSATI LUCIANO ATLETICA MANARA 362 0036200000000000
136 TOGNONI PATRICK ATLETICA MANARA 362 0036200000000000
137 UGOLOTTI MARCO ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960 362 0036200000000000
138 VERGNANO GIORGIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 362 0036200000000000
139 VILARDO ALFIA A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 362 0036200000000000
140 ALESSANDRINI PAOLO 360 0000000000036000
141 ALOISI FABRIZIO G.P. AVIS FORLI 360 0000000000036000
142 ANDERINI AMOS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 360 0000000000036000
143 ANDREINI CRISTIAN G.S. ATLETICA 75 360 0000000000036000
144 ANDREONI ALBERTO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 360 0000000000036000
145 ANDREONI SILVIA 360 0000000000036000
146 ARRIGO DANILO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 360 0000000000036000
147 ARTINI DIEGO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 360 0000000000036000
148 AVERSANO LUCIANO GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO 360 0000000000036000
149 BACCHINI FABIANA A.S.D. +KUOTA 360 0000000000036000
150 BALDASSARRI FILIPPO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 360 0000000000036000
151 BALDISSERRI ENRICO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 360 0000000000036000
152 BALDUCCI LUCA TOTAL TRAINING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
153 BARBIERI RANIERI BROOK U.S. NAVE 360 0000000000036000
154 BARGONI ALESSIO 360 0000000000036000
155 BARINOTTI PIERO TEAM TEMPO LIBERO 360 0000000000036000
156 BARTOLINI ENRICO ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL 360 0000000000036000
157 BARTOLINI ROBERTO (Over 50) 360 0000000000036000
158 BARTOLOZZI GIAMPIERO PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 360 0000000000036000
159 BARTOLUCCI UBALDO ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 360 0000000000036000
160 BASSETTI FEDERICO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 360 0000000000036000
161 BAZZI GIACOMO GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 360 0000000000036000
162 BELARDINI GIANLUCA 360 0000000000036000
163 BELCARI FRANCESCO 360 0000000000036000
164 BELCARI PAOLO 360 0000000000036000
165 BELLI MANUEL RUNNER BERGAMO 360 0000000000036000
166 BELLINGARDI MASSIMILIANO CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD 360 0000000000036000
167 BENINI STEFANO TRAIL FORLI' ASD 360 0000000000036000
168 BERLINGHIERI ALBERTO 360 0000000000036000
169 BERTOLO FRANCO 360 0000000000036000
170 BEVILACQUA ANDREA 360 0000000000036000
171 BIASIN ANNA 360 0000000000036000
172 BIDDAU DENIS SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
173 BILLI DANIELA G.P. AVIS FORLI 360 0000000000036000
174 BINI PIER GIORDANO 360 0000000000036000
175 BOGGIO CHIARA A.S.D. LIBERTAS FORNO S.BENETTI 360 0000000000036000
176 BONDIONI EMANUELE CORRINTIME 360 0000000000036000
177 BRACCINI FIORENZA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 360 0000000000036000
178 BRAGAGNI DONATELLA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 360 0000000000036000
179 BRAMBILLA MASSIMO CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD 360 0000000000036000
180 BULGARON ENRICO MARIO 360 0000000000036000
181 BURANELLO DANIELA BREMA RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
182 CACIOTTI DANIELE 360 0000000000036000
183 CALABRESE CLAUDIO ROMA TRIATHLON A.S. 360 0000000000036000
184 CALANDRI DANIELE TEAM SCOTT INRUN 360 0000000000036000
185 CALCINATI ANDREA TEAM VALTELLINA 360 0000000000036000
186 CALDINI SILVIA 360 0000000000036000
187 CANALI GIUSEPPE 360 0000000000036000
188 CANEGALLO CLAUDIO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 360 0000000000036000
189 CARLET TANIA JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 360 0000000000036000
190 CARLONI FILIPPO FOLGORE TEAM PARACADUTISTI 360 0000000000036000
191 CAROBOLANTE SILVIA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
192 CAROSI GIUSEPPE AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 360 0000000000036000
193 CASCIANO PIO 360 0000000000036000
194 CASSAN STEFANO MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 360 0000000000036000
195 CAVALLINI GIACOMO PASSO CAPPONI ASD 360 0000000000036000
196 CAVICCHI SERGIO PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 360 0000000000036000
197 CECCHINI MARA 360 0000000000036000
198 CENI VALERIO 360 0000000000036000
199 CHAPLIN TIMOTHY ISOLOTTO APD 360 0000000000036000
200 CHICCO FILIPPO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 360 0000000000036000
201 CIABARRI MICHELE TEAM VALTELLINA A.S.D. 360 0000000000036000
202 CIAMPI FRANCESCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 360 0000000000036000
203 CIARLA ALBERTA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 360 0000000000036000
204 CIPRIANI SIMONE IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 360 0000000000036000
205 CLEMENTI LUCIANO AVISASCOLIMARATHON 360 0000000000036000
206 COLLINI ISACCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 360 0000000000036000
207 CONTE MICHELE ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 360 0000000000036000
208 CONTI ANDREA 360 0000000000036000
209 CORREALE VERONICA 360 0000000000036000
210 COSTANTINO ANDREA 360 0000000000036000
211 CRISTOFANI CLAUDIO A.S.D. CAPO NORD 360 0000000000036000
212 CROCETTI CORRADO MONGHIDORO'S RUNNERS 360 0000000000036000
213 DAL VERA LORENZA G.S. MERCURYUS 360 0000000000036000
214 DE CHIGI LUCIO CAI PISTOIA 360 0000000000036000
215 DE RENZIS GUGLIELMO 360 0000000000036000
216 DEGLI INNOCENTI ANDREA 360 0000000000036000
217 DEL NUNZIO ANDREA G.S BOGNANCO 360 0000000000036000
218 DEL PUGLIA ANDREA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 360 0000000000036000
219 DELBIANCO NICOLA 360 0000000000036000
220 DI STEFANO JURI A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 360 0000000000036000
221 DOMENICHINI LUCA UISP IMOLA 360 0000000000036000
222 DOMINICI FEDERICO MARATON TEAM 360 0000000000036000
223 ESPOSITO MIRKO 360 0000000000036000
224 FALCI ELENA TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA 360 0000000000036000
225 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTÀ DI CASTELLO 360 0000000000036000
226 FARINA VINCENZO PAOLO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 360 0000000000036000
227 FAVOT DENIS ZEROD+ TRAIL TEAM 360 0000000000036000
228 FISCHETTI ANDREA A.S.D. ALBENGA RUNNERS 360 0000000000036000
229 FORMENTI ANDREA GP AVIS MALAVICINA 360 0000000000036000
230 FUMAGALLI MASSIMILIANO CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD 360 0000000000036000
231 GAFFI MIRCO 360 0000000000036000
232 GALLONETTO STEFANO 360 0000000000036000
233 GENTILINI IADER 360 0000000000036000
234 GENTILUCCI FRANCESCO URMA SECRET CONSPIRACY - DU COACHING 360 0000000000036000
235 GERMANO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA AGLIANESE 360 0000000000036000
236 GHERGO ALESSIO 360 0000000000036000
237 GIACHI GABRIELE 360 0000000000036000
238 GIACOMELLI STEFANO SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
239 GIANSANTI GIANNI AVIS PODISTICA LATTANZI 360 0000000000036000
240 GIOTTI LORENZO 360 0000000000036000
241 GIOVANNINI ALESSANDRO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 360 0000000000036000
242 GIULIANI MICHELE 360 0000000000036000
243 GIUSTI JACOPO PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 360 0000000000036000
244 GORI GIULIA 360 0000000000036000
245 GOZZI NICCOLO 360 0000000000036000
246 GRELLI ALESSANDRO GUBBIO RUNNERS 360 0000000000036000
247 GRIECO LUCA 360 0000000000036000
248 GROSSO ROBERTO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
249 GROSSO VANESSA OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY 360 0000000000036000
250 GUALENI MAURIZIO PIZZA E VAI DA GUÈRO 360 0000000000036000
251 IARPINI ALESSANDRO S.ANDREA AMICI DI MARIO 360 0000000000036000
252 INNOCENTI ANDREA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 360 0000000000036000
253 INNOCENTI EMANUELE TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 360 0000000000036000
254 INNOCENTI SERGIO SUBBIANOMARATHON 360 0000000000036000
255 LACQUA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LIBERTAS FORNO S.BENETTI 360 0000000000036000
256 LAMBERTI CARMINE ANIMA TRAIL 360 0000000000036000
257 LASCAR PHILIPPE 360 0000000000036000
258 LASI ALINDA PASSO CAPPONI ASD 360 0000000000036000
259 LAVALLE MARIA GRAZIA ROMA ECO MARATONA 360 0000000000036000
260 LEON FUENTES RAFAEL A.S.D. PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO 360 0000000000036000
261 LEONCINI PIETRO 360 0000000000036000
262 LEPORE LISA A.S.D. OULX TRAIL 360 0000000000036000
263 LINARI LUCA GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 360 0000000000036000
264 LIVRIERI ARMANDO 360 0000000000036000
265 LOCATELLI ERNESTO 360 0000000000036000
266 LOLI BERNARDO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 360 0000000000036000
267 LONIGRO ENRICO GIOVANNI SCAVOI VELLETRI 360 0000000000036000
268 LUISETTO MAURIZIO SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
269 MADONNA GIANPIETRO 360 0000000000036000
270 MAFFEI ROBERTO OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 360 0000000000036000
271 MAGAZZINI LEONARDO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 360 0000000000036000
272 MALUSA MATTIA A.S.D. ZERO D+ TRAIL TEAM 360 0000000000036000
273 MAMETTI ANDREA A.S.D. TEAM VALTELLINA 360 0000000000036000
274 MANNONI LUCA 360 0000000000036000
275 MANONI GIORGIO 360 0000000000036000
276 MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 360 0000000000036000
277 MARCHIONI MARCO BASTARDI SENZA GLORIA 360 0000000000036000
278 MARINI MARCO AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 360 0000000000036000
279 MARRUCCI SIMONE 360 0000000000036000
280 MARTINI DIEGO A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO 360 0000000000036000
281 MARZIONI MANUEL 360 0000000000036000
282 MASOTTI SAVERIO 360 0000000000036000
283 MASSERIZZI MARCO A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 360 0000000000036000
284 MASUTTI BENEDETTO 360 0000000000036000
285 MAZZARINI LORENZO A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 360 0000000000036000
286 MAZZOCCO ELISABETTA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
287 MAZZONI MATTEO A.S.D. TEAM VALTELLINA 360 0000000000036000
288 MEO BEATRICE 360 0000000000036000
289 MEONI GLAUKO AURORA MONTALE A.S.D. 360 0000000000036000
290 MEUCCI SAMUELE 360 0000000000036000
291 MICHIELAZZO VANNILEO X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
292 MIGLIORI MICHELA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 360 0000000000036000
293 MOHAMED ALI OMAR CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 360 0000000000036000
294 MONACO VINCENZO 360 0000000000036000
295 MONCELLI MATTEO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 360 0000000000036000
296 MORANDI ENRICO CAPO NORD FORLI' 360 0000000000036000
297 MORESCHINI ANDREA 360 0000000000036000
298 MOROZZI MARCO 360 0000000000036000
299 MURATORI MASSIMO 360 0000000000036000
300 NARDI MARCO 360 0000000000036000
301 NARDI NICOLA GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 360 0000000000036000
302 NART FABIANO ATLETICA AGORDINA 360 0000000000036000
303 NASUTO MARCO 360 0000000000036000
304 NICOLAIO GENEROSO PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 360 0000000000036000
305 NICOLINA LUCA 360 0000000000036000
306 OFFER ANDREA TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
307 OGLIARO SILVIO BIELLA RUNNING 360 0000000000036000
308 OLIARCA PIETRO PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 360 0000000000036000
309 PADOVANI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA CAVA FORLÌ 360 0000000000036000
310 PANARO LUCA 360 0000000000036000
311 PANFILI DANIELA RCB 360 0000000000036000
312 PAOLETTI MARCELLO CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZE 360 0000000000036000
313 PASTACALDI CINZIA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 360 0000000000036000
314 PATIERNO GENNARO TEAM SCOTT INRUN 360 0000000000036000
315 PEDERIVA MATTEO GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 360 0000000000036000
316 PENNISI ALBERTO 360 0000000000036000
317 PENNISI ENRICO 360 0000000000036000
318 PERIN SERENA ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 360 0000000000036000
319 PESCE SILVIO MALLAREOUTDOOR ASD 360 0000000000036000
320 PETRENI GIULIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 360 0000000000036000
321 PIAZZINI ALESSANDRO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 360 0000000000036000
322 PILLEY MORGAN MJO LEGAL RACE TEAM 360 0000000000036000
323 POGGESI FARIDA GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO ASD 360 0000000000036000
324 POGGIANTI MIRIA 360 0000000000036000
325 PORTOLAN ANDREA MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 360 0000000000036000
326 POSER ANDREA 360 0000000000036000
327 PUCCI NICCOLO 360 0000000000036000
328 QUIOT ALEXIS 360 0000000000036000
329 RAGAZZINI LUCA A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 360 0000000000036000
330 RAMBALDI TIBERIO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 360 0000000000036000
331 RENZI RAFFAELE 360 0000000000036000
332 RIDOLFI FABRIZIO 360 0000000000036000
333 RIMONDI PAOLO A.S.D. CORRIFERRARA 360 0000000000036000
334 RIZZETTO DENIS CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
335 ROCCO MARA 360 0000000000036000
336 ROMAGNOLI GRAZIANO 360 0000000000036000
337 RONDI PAOLO G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 360 0000000000036000
338 ROSSETTI ELENA 360 0000000000036000
339 ROSSI FRANCESCO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. 360 0000000000036000
340 ROSSI PAOLO 360 0000000000036000
341 ROSSINI RICCARDO A.S.D. RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 360 0000000000036000
342 RUDILOSSO STEFANO CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 360 0000000000036000
343 RUFFINI LUCA 360 0000000000036000
344 RUSCHENA CARLO JUVENIA SSD A.R.L. 360 0000000000036000
345 SACCARDO BOLOGNINI SILVIA 360 0000000000036000
346 SACCHETTI FRANCESCO CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 360 0000000000036000
347 SALVAFONDI FRANCESCO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 360 0000000000036000
348 SAVINO DIEGO OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY 360 0000000000036000
349 SCARNICCI ELISABETTA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 360 0000000000036000
350 SCARPELLI GIAN LUCA 360 0000000000036000
351 SCATTOLINI MATTEO LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 360 0000000000036000
352 SCHIARATURA DAVIDE 360 0000000000036000
353 SCHIAVONE SARA RUNNERS SALO' 360 0000000000036000
354 SCIAMANNA SILVESTRO TEAM PASTURO ASD 360 0000000000036000
355 SCIARRATTA ALFONSO PRO SPORT RAVANUSA 360 0000000000036000
356 SERVINO SALVATORE CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 360 0000000000036000
357 SHIPP JOANNE ELIZABETH CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 360 0000000000036000
358 SONZOGNI GIORGIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 360 0000000000036000
359 SORRENTINO ANTONGIULIO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 360 0000000000036000
360 SOTTERO ROBERTO 360 0000000000036000
361 SPARAPANO ANDREA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.S.D. 360 0000000000036000
362 SPERANZA LUCA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 360 0000000000036000
363 TASSELLI MICHELE TRM TEAM ASD 360 0000000000036000
364 TASSI FABIO 360 0000000000036000
365 TATTI JACOPO A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 360 0000000000036000
366 TOFANI LORENZO 360 0000000000036000
367 TORA LODOVICO AVIS MALAVICINA 360 0000000000036000
368 TORTORELLA SARAH 360 0000000000036000
369 TRAMET MARCO TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 360 0000000000036000
370 TRAVAGLINI GIANLUCA AV SPINETOLI-PAGLI 360 0000000000036000
371 VAGLINI LEONARDO 360 0000000000036000
372 VALAGUSSA ALESSANDRO SEC CIVATE 360 0000000000036000
373 VALAGUSSA VALERIO 360 0000000000036000
374 VALENTINI MATTIOLI FILIPPO ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 360 0000000000036000
375 VENTURINO ALESSIO SOCIETÀ ESCURSIONISTI CIVATESI 360 0000000000036000
376 VENTUROLI LUCA 360 0000000000036000
377 VETTOR VANIA MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 360 0000000000036000
378 ZABEO LORELLA LAIVES RUNNERS 360 0000000000036000
379 ZAGLI FABIO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 360 0000000000036000
380 ZAMPI ARMANDO RUNNING CLUB LATINA 360 0000000000036000
381 ZENZOCCHI MARCO TREE60 TEAM ASD 360 0000000000036000
382 ZOMPANTI FABIO TEAM CAPO NORD ASD 360 0000000000036000
383 ALTAMURA SEAN NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 355 0000035500000000
384 AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE 355 0000035500000000
385 ARUSSI ANER 355 0000035500000000
386 BARBATO LUCA RUNCARD 355 0000035500000000
387 BIFFI IVANO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 355 0000035500000000
388 BONFRISCO SABATINO 355 0000035500000000
389 BONIZZI CORRADO GP AVIS SUZZARA 355 0000035500000000
390 BRAMBILLA MILENA CANTO DI CORSA ASD 355 0000035500000000
391 CALVANESE ELIO NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 355 0000035500000000
392 CARBONARA GABRIELE TEAM ANIMATRAIL 355 0000035500000000
393 CASARI MARCO 355 0000035500000000
394 CASTELLI SIMONETTA BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 355 0000035500000000
395 CHIAPPA ROBERTO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 355 0000035500000000
396 CURTOTTI DONATO DOMENICO AMATORI VESUVIO 355 0000035500000000
397 DE LEONARDIS NICOLA ASD E.MANZARI 355 0000035500000000
398 DURANTE PAOLO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 355 0000035500000000
399 FAULKNER DECLAN 355 0000035500000000
400 GARGIULO LUCA 355 0000035500000000
401 GOBBI LUCIA ETERNAL EAGLES 355 0000035500000000
402 GUGLIELMETTI LUCA POLISPORTIVA SAN MARCO CANTÙ 355 0000035500000000
403 GUGLIELMI MARCO TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE 355 0000035500000000
404 HARPIGNY CEDRIC 355 0000035500000000
405 IOZZINO DANIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 355 0000035500000000
406 LEGRESLEY DANIEL 355 0000035500000000
407 LOCATELLI MICHELE ORIELE CARVICO SKYRUNNING 355 0000035500000000
408 MANCINI LAMBERTO 355 0000035500000000
409 MOTTA OMAR CANTO DI CORSA ASD 355 0000035500000000
410 NORIS ROBERTO ASD GAN NEMBRO 355 0000035500000000
411 ODWYER MICHAEL 355 0000035500000000
412 PENZANI MICHELE ERGUS TRAIL TEAM 355 0000035500000000
413 PEZZAROSSI FRANCESCO 355 0000035500000000
414 PORTER KARALEE 355 0000035500000000
415 PRUNERI DAVIDE RUNCARD 355 0000035500000000
416 ROSSI DAVIDE 355 0000035500000000
417 ROTA FRANCESCO GP AIDO CAPRINO B.SCO 355 0000035500000000
418 RUOCCO GIOVANNI TEAM ANIMATRAIL 355 0000035500000000
419 RUOCCO GIULIANO AMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE 355 0000035500000000
420 RUSSO ANGELO FIAMME ARGENTO 355 0000035500000000
421 SAYA RAFAEL IMPACTUS 355 0000035500000000
422 TUCCI ALEX IL CRAMPO 355 0000035500000000
423 VITALE GIANNI TEAM ANIMATRAIL 355 0000035500000000
424 WILLIAMS BRIAN 355 0000035500000000
425 ZANNI MARCELLO ASD GAN NEMBRO 355 0000035500000000
426 ZANOVELLO GIULIA 355 0000035500000000
427 ABRAMI FRANCESCO CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 348 0000000034800000
428 ADORNI LUCA 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM 348 0000000034800000
429 BALICCO ALICE FO' DI PE 348 0000000034800000
430 BARALDI SARA UISP PROV.LE MODENA 348 0000000034800000
431 BELLO ANTONIO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 348 0000000034800000
432 BIGNARDI ANTONELLA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 348 0000000034800000
433 BRITTON ROBBIE 348 0000000034800000
434 CANTARINI FILIPPO RUNCARD 348 0000000034800000
435 CATTOZZI SILVANO RUNCARD 348 0000000034800000
436 CEA MICHELE RUNCARD 348 0000000034800000
437 CROCI MAURIZIO RUNCARD 348 0000000034800000
438 DAOLIO OLIVIERO 348 0000000034800000
439 DOLCI LUCA POL. COLTI IN CASTAGNA A.D. 348 0000000034800000
440 FERRETTI GIOVANNI UISP PROV.LE MODENA 348 0000000034800000
441 FERRETTI MATTEO 348 0000000034800000
442 FONTANESI NICOLA WORLD RUNNING ACADEMY 348 0000000034800000
443 FORNASIERO IVAN A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 348 0000000034800000
444 GALLI LAURA LIGHTRAILACTION 348 0000000034800000
445 IBATICI ANDREA G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA 348 0000000034800000
446 MARCONI LUCA ASD KINOMANA 348 0000000034800000
447 MASSARI LUIGI EDEN SPORT SCSD 348 0000000034800000
448 MINGANTI LORENZO A.S.D. AMICA 348 0000000034800000
449 MOSCI DONATO 348 0000000034800000
450 MOZZI DAVIDE 348 0000000034800000
451 PATTI AURORA A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 348 0000000034800000
452 PONASSO RICCARDO SPIRITO TRAIL 348 0000000034800000
453 REBUZZI MANUELA ATL. REGGIO ASD 348 0000000034800000
454 REGNANI MARCO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 348 0000000034800000
455 SALVI ELISA A.S.D. CINGHIALI RANDAGI 348 0000000034800000
456 SASSI NEREO ALEN ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 348 0000000034800000
457 SCARABELLI DAVIDE ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 348 0000000034800000
458 SISTI PIERO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 348 0000000034800000
459 TARONI GIORDANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 348 0000000034800000
460 VAN DER VEEN ERIK RUNCARD 348 0000000034800000
461 VITTO ELENA A.S.D TEAM MARGUAREIS 348 0000000034800000
462 ZINI FABRIZIO 348 0000000034800000
463 ZUELLI STEFANO KINO MANA 348 0000000034800000
464 ALBERTI GIULIA 338 0000000000000338
465 ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 338 0000000000000338
466 ANDREOZZI EMANUELE 338 0000000000000338
467 ANGELA PIERO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
468 ANSELMA ROBERTO PAM MONDOVI 338 0000000000000338
469 ARRÒ LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 338 0000000000000338
470 BAROSSO MASSIMO ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 338 0000000000000338
471 BASSAC AUDREY TEAM VIBRAM 338 0000000000000338
472 BELTRUTTI IVAN TEAM MARGUAREIS 338 0000000000000338
473 BENELLI GIOVANNA 338 0000000000000338
474 BEOLDO ANDREA SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
475 BERELLO VLADIMIRO 338 0000000000000338
476 BERGERO DAVIDE 338 0000000000000338
477 BERNARD JEROME TEAM VIBRAM 338 0000000000000338
478 BISAZZA TIZIANO SPIRITO TRAIL 338 0000000000000338
479 BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 338 0000000000000338
480 BRURROME ESTER 338 0000000000000338
481 BRUSSOLO SIMONE ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 338 0000000000000338
482 BURLANDO BRUNO PIETRO EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 338 0000000000000338
483 BUSCAGLIA ANGELO PODISTICA SAVONESE 338 0000000000000338
484 BUZZI DAVIDE 338 0000000000000338
485 CALCAGNO ELENA TREKKING AND TRAIL 338 0000000000000338
486 CAMARDA STEFANO ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 338 0000000000000338
487 CANEPA FRANCESCA 338 0000000000000338
488 CANNISTRARO MARCO ATLETICA VALLECROSIA 338 0000000000000338
489 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI GENOVA 338 0000000000000338
490 CASATI ROBERTA 338 0000000000000338
491 CAVALLO DIEGO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 338 0000000000000338
492 CERVETTO IVANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
493 CESIO ANDREA A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 338 0000000000000338
494 CHIAVERO STEFANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 338 0000000000000338
495 CORTI CORRADO TEAM OTC SSD ARL 338 0000000000000338
496 COSTA GILBERTO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 338 0000000000000338
497 COSTA MICHELE PODISTICA PERALTO 338 0000000000000338
498 D'AMICO IACOPO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
499 DE FERRARI ENRICO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
500 DE NISI FABIO CITTA' DI GENOVA 338 0000000000000338
501 DERI STEFANO 338 0000000000000338
502 DISTORT CLAUDIO 338 0000000000000338
503 DISTORT CORRADO 338 0000000000000338
504 D'URSO MONICA FRANCESCA 338 0000000000000338
505 DUSNASI FEDERICO 338 0000000000000338
506 FERRERO LUCA TRM 338 0000000000000338
507 FERRERO MAURIZIO TARTARUGHE DE MA' - TDM 338 0000000000000338
508 FIRPO DAVIDE 338 0000000000000338
509 FORMICA GIORGIO VALMAREMOLATEAM 338 0000000000000338
510 FORZANI ADRIANO 338 0000000000000338
511 FRAZZETTO MARIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 338 0000000000000338
512 FRUGONI ALESSANDRO 338 0000000000000338
513 GAANURO COSTANZO 338 0000000000000338
514 GALLIZIA MICHELE 338 0000000000000338
515 GALLO VITO A.S.D. FALCHI LECCO 338 0000000000000338
516 GARAVAGLIA SARA 338 0000000000000338
517 GARIBALDI DIEGO 338 0000000000000338
518 GARRÈ LUCA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 338 0000000000000338
519 GASPARI WILLIAM A.S.D. ZENA RUNNERS 338 0000000000000338
520 GAZZO DIEGO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 338 0000000000000338
521 GHIGLIOTTI MIRKO 338 0000000000000338
522 GHIGNONE SERGIO SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA 338 0000000000000338
523 GHIO ALFREDO BASE RUNNING 338 0000000000000338
524 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
525 GRAZIOLI EMANUELA 338 0000000000000338
526 GUALCO FRANCESCA 338 0000000000000338
527 GUERINI RAFFAELLA 338 0000000000000338
528 LEONE MASSIMO 338 0000000000000338
529 LITTERA GIULIO 338 0000000000000338
530 LORINI GABRIELE A.S.D. RUNRIVIERARUN 338 0000000000000338
531 MANCA BRUNO PODISTICA BUSCHESE 338 0000000000000338
532 MARINESCU MIHAELA GEORGIANA 338 0000000000000338
533 MARMONTI OSVALDO ATLETICA 99 VITTUONE 338 0000000000000338
534 MARTINI FABIO 338 0000000000000338
535 MARTINO ANDREA RENATO A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 338 0000000000000338
536 MAURI PAOLO LODOVICO 338 0000000000000338
537 MELLO ALESSANDRO ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 338 0000000000000338
538 MOLOGNI MIRKO RUNNERS BERGAMO 338 0000000000000338
539 MONTI MAURO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 338 0000000000000338
540 MULA GESUINO SALVATORE 338 0000000000000338
541 MURA CRISTINA PODISTICA PERALTO 338 0000000000000338
542 NOVARO MATTIA MONDO VERTIGINE A.S.D. 338 0000000000000338
543 PAGANI ANTONIO EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 338 0000000000000338
544 PALANDRANI BERNARDO 338 0000000000000338
545 PARISI IDA 338 0000000000000338
546 PARODI MASSIMILIANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
547 PASSINO GIOVANNI VALMAREMOLATEAM 338 0000000000000338
548 PASTORE MAURIZIO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
549 PEDRONI CECILIA VALETUDO-SERIM 338 0000000000000338
550 PERICH FRANCO A.S.D. GLI ORSI 338 0000000000000338
551 PESCE IVAN VALMAREMOLATEAM 338 0000000000000338
552 PISTILLO SERGIO ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 338 0000000000000338
553 PIUTTI GIAN MARIA CARLO SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA 338 0000000000000338
554 PIZZIRANI MARCO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
555 POGGI NICOLA SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
556 POLONIOLI STEFANO AVIS BOLLATE 338 0000000000000338
557 PUIATI STEFANO TORINO TRIATHLON 338 0000000000000338
558 RAZZUOLI STEFANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
559 RICCI STEFANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
560 RICORDINI MAURO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 338 0000000000000338
561 RINALDI ALBERTO 338 0000000000000338
562 ROSSI STEFANO 338 0000000000000338
563 ROSSO MARCO TEAM MARGUAREIS 338 0000000000000338
564 SANGUINETI CHARLIE A.S.D. 3T VALTARO 338 0000000000000338
565 SANZANI ANDREA 338 0000000000000338
566 SAPIA GIULIA 338 0000000000000338
567 SAVIO GIORGIO FEDERICO GYMNASIUM ACCADEMY S.S.D. 338 0000000000000338
568 SCHIAVA MARCO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 338 0000000000000338
569 SOMÀ ALESSANDRO 338 0000000000000338
570 SORRENTINO FRANCESCO 338 0000000000000338
571 STEFANI PIERGIOVANNI 3,30 KM ROAD TRAIL RUNNING THE TEAM 338 0000000000000338
572 TALARICO LUCA 338 0000000000000338
573 TAVERNA STEFANO A.S.D. DLF RUNNINGTEAM 338 0000000000000338
574 TIRONE FILIPPO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 338 0000000000000338
575 TORAZZA FEDERICO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 338 0000000000000338
576 TORRESI GIULIA URBAN RUNNERS A.S.D. 338 0000000000000338
577 TOZZATO ANDREA 338 0000000000000338
578 TRAVERSO MATTEO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 338 0000000000000338
579 TRUSSARDI SIMONE NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 338 0000000000000338
580 VACCA CORRADO 338 0000000000000338
581 VAGGE STEFANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
582 VECCHI MANUELE SISPORT SSD A R.L. 338 0000000000000338
583 VELIZZONE MANOLO 338 0000000000000338
584 VOLPIN TOMAS 338 0000000000000338
585 VOTTERO MARIO BASE RUNNING 338 0000000000000338
586 ZANARDI CARLO 338 0000000000000338
587 ZORELLI LUCIANO 338 0000000000000338
588 ACAMPORA FELICE CAVA PICENTINI COSTA AMALFI ASD 337 0000337000000000
589 ACAMPORA PIETRO AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 337 0000337000000000
590 AIROLDI DARIO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 337 0000337000000000
591 ALESSANDRINI MAURIZIO 337 0000337000000000
592 AMENDOLA CARMINE TEAM ANIMATRAIL 337 0000337000000000
593 AUSTONI ALESSIO G.PODISTICO AIDO CAPRINO 337 0000337000000000
594 AVAGLIANO CIRO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 337 0000337000000000
595 BERTRAND OLIVIER 337 0000337000000000
596 BIFFI SIMONE CANTO DI CORSA ASD 337 0000337000000000
597 CATAPANO FERDINANDO 337 0000337000000000
598 CEREDA VALENTINA CANTO DI CORSA ASD 337 0000337000000000
599 CERVELLERA DAVIDE ASD OSTUNI RUNNER’S 337 0000337000000000
600 CHIS IOAN DANIEL 337 0000337000000000
601 CIUCCIO GIOVANNI ASD ATLETICA AGROPOLI 337 0000337000000000
602 CLAUDIO DI MARCO F.E.R. 337 0000337000000000
603 CONTI LUCA TEAM CONTI 337 0000337000000000
604 COPE LEWIS 337 0000337000000000
605 DE FEO DANIELA AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 337 0000337000000000
606 DE FEO VINCENZO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 337 0000337000000000
607 DE MARCO PAOLO TRI-ANGLIA 337 0000337000000000
608 DE MATTHAEIS VINCENZO DINAMIKA ASD CASERTA 337 0000337000000000
609 DI CATALDO MICHELE 337 0000337000000000
610 DI MARCO SESTO 337 0000337000000000
611 ESPOSITO PINO NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 337 0000337000000000
612 FALCINELLI MICHELLE ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 337 0000337000000000
613 FIORANI FILIPPO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI 337 0000337000000000
614 FIORANI GIACOMO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI 337 0000337000000000
615 FIORE TONY 337 0000337000000000
616 FORNARI ANTONELLA 337 0000337000000000
617 FUSCO FABIO TEAM TECNICA 337 0000337000000000
618 GAËL BLANCHET 337 0000337000000000
619 GALLO ANTONIO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 337 0000337000000000
620 GALLO GIUSEPPE TEAM ANIMATRAIL 337 0000337000000000
621 GENTILE GIUSEPPE AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 337 0000337000000000
622 GRIFFIN DAVID DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 337 0000337000000000
623 GRIMA ELIZABETH 337 0000337000000000
624 GROTTINI GIANPAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 337 0000337000000000
625 IOVIENO LUIGI AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 337 0000337000000000
626 KUHNEN DOROTHEA IL CRAMPO 337 0000337000000000
627 LAZZARINI CONSALVO MAURO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 337 0000337000000000
628 MANGILI LAURA CANTO DI CORSA ASD 337 0000337000000000
629 MARESCA MARIO MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS 337 0000337000000000
630 MARIO CIRELLI 337 0000337000000000
631 MASCOLO VINCENZO AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 337 0000337000000000
632 MICHEL MESTDAGH 337 0000337000000000
633 MIRIEU THIBAUT 337 0000337000000000
634 NARINO GABRIEL ENRIQUE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 337 0000337000000000
635 PALOMBA GIOVANNI SORRENTO RUNNERS 337 0000337000000000
636 PERICO SARA 337 0000337000000000
637 PETROSILLO MAURIZIO ASD SEI SPORT 337 0000337000000000
638 REGANO DAVIDE 337 0000337000000000
639 REGANO MARCELLO ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONETI ANDRIESI 337 0000337000000000
640 RIBEZZI GIUSEPPE 337 0000337000000000
641 RUCCO VINCENZO ANIMATRAIL 337 0000337000000000
642 TODISCO DOMENICO 337 0000337000000000
643 VALENT LINDA LOOPGROEP AART STIGTER 337 0000337000000000
644 VALSECCHI FABRIZIO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 337 0000337000000000
645 VANESCU IONELA DANIELA 337 0000337000000000
646 VIOTTI ANNARITA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD 337 0000337000000000
647 WARDLE ALEXANDER 337 0000337000000000
648 AMPOLLINI GIOVANNA A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 330 0330000000000000
649 ARCARI GIULIA PARMARATHON ASD 330 0330000000000000
650 BACCETTI EDOARDO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 330 0330000000000000
651 BACCHI FEDERICO 330 0330000000000000
652 BARBARINI NICOLA ASD + KUOTA 330 0330000000000000
653 BERTOLINI ALESSANDRO POL. PONTREMOLESE 330 0330000000000000
654 BOLOGNA DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 330 0330000000000000
655 BONGIOVANNI ANDREA ATL. VIADANA 330 0330000000000000
656 BOSCHI LORENZO ASD VENGO LI 330 0330000000000000
657 BRAGALINI GIULIANO A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 330 0330000000000000
658 BRIZZI CARLO ASD APUANIA OUTDOOR 330 0330000000000000
659 CAMORALI LUIGI PIEDI DI GHISA 330 0330000000000000
660 COLA GIANLUCA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 330 0330000000000000
661 CORRADI DAVIDE 330 0330000000000000
662 DELBONO STEFANO ATLETICAVIVA A.S.D. 330 0330000000000000
663 DURMISHI ROMINA BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 330 0330000000000000
664 FELLEGARA ENRICA 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD 330 0330000000000000
665 FISCINI MICHELE ATL. CASONE NOCETO 330 0330000000000000
666 FONTANA MONIA ASD SAMPOLESE BASKET & VOLLEY 330 0330000000000000
667 FUSCO ALESSANDRO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 330 0330000000000000
668 GALLONI GIAN MARIO CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 330 0330000000000000
669 GAROFANO MATTEO 330 0330000000000000
670 GRANDI ALBERTO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 330 0330000000000000
671 GRASSETTO MICHELA ASD KINO MANA 330 0330000000000000
672 GRASSI IVO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 330 0330000000000000
673 GRECO MARCO ALBERTO 330 0330000000000000
674 GROPPELLI CLAUDIO CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 330 0330000000000000
675 LITTA SUSI A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 330 0330000000000000
676 MALPELI LUIGI ATL. BARILLA 330 0330000000000000
677 MALPIGHI ANNAMARIA RUNCARD 330 0330000000000000
678 MARASI ANGELO ASD KINO MANA 330 0330000000000000
679 MARTORANA DAVIDE RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 330 0330000000000000
680 MASTROVITI ARMANDO POL. PONTREMOLESE 330 0330000000000000
681 MICHELI SIMONE 330 0330000000000000
682 MISTRALI MATTEO ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960 330 0330000000000000
683 MISTRO MICHELE TRIATHLON BERGAMO 330 0330000000000000
684 MORI FEDERICO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 330 0330000000000000
685 MUNARI ROSSELLA G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA 330 0330000000000000
686 NEGRELLI SIMONE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 330 0330000000000000
687 NUMANTI LORENZO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 330 0330000000000000
688 ORLANDO PIETRO ASD INRUN 330 0330000000000000
689 PAVARANI MORENA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 330 0330000000000000
690 PRIORI PIETRO 330 0330000000000000
691 RAGHI GABRILE ATLETICA E PODISMO 330 0330000000000000
692 RAMAZZOTTI PAOLO 330 0330000000000000
693 RIZZARDI ROBERTO 3T VALTARO ASD 330 0330000000000000
694 RIZZI PATRICK TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 330 0330000000000000
695 ROTA CRISTIAN BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 330 0330000000000000
696 SANTI ANDREA ASD KINO MANA 330 0330000000000000
697 SCHIANCHI LINO ASD KINO MANA 330 0330000000000000
698 SCHIAVETTA LARA 3T VALTARO ASD 330 0330000000000000
699 SIGHINOLFI GABRIELE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 330 0330000000000000
700 SOLZI NICOLA 330 0330000000000000
701 TROUT MARTIN JOHN ASD KINO MANA 330 0330000000000000
702 VECCHI CARLOTTA ASD VENGO LI 330 0330000000000000
703 VUILLERMOZ NADIR A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 330 0330000000000000
704 ZACCHIA FEDERICA ASD KINO MANA 330 0330000000000000
705 ZANICHELLI NICOLO' G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 330 0330000000000000
706 ZINELLI ANDREA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 330 0330000000000000
707 ACCUSANI ANDREA MALLARE OUTDOOR SPORT E NATURA 324 0000000000324000
708 ADDIS PATRIZIA 324 0000000000324000
709 AGENO RICCARDO SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS ASD 324 0000000000324000
710 ALBERTAZZI MATTEO IMOLA TRIATHLON 324 0000000000324000
711 ANDREY SOPHIE TEAM SCOTT SWITZERLAND 324 0000000000324000
712 ANTONIAZZI RINALDO 324 0000000000324000
713 ANTONUCCI MARCO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
714 ARCHETTI ALESSIO FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER 324 0000000000324000
715 ARPILI ANDREA CROSS SPORT RIMINI 324 0000000000324000
716 BACCIANTI MARCO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
717 BADINI IACOPO NICCOLO' MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
718 BAGANTI GABRIELE GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
719 BALLERINI LUCA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
720 BAMBOZZI GIACOMO 324 0000000000324000
721 BANDINI GIANCARLO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO ASD 324 0000000000324000
722 BARONCINI FABRIZIO COOP.CERAMICA IMOLA 324 0000000000324000
723 BARTOLINI LUCIANO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
724 BARTOLINI ROBERTO TREE60 TEAM ASD 324 0000000000324000
725 BATELLI SILVIA 324 0000000000324000
726 BAUWIN DAVID 324 0000000000324000
727 BELLI ALESSANDRO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
728 BENCINI GIONATA 324 0000000000324000
729 BENI DANIELE 324 0000000000324000
730 BENVENUTI MIRCO 324 0000000000324000
731 BEVILACQUA MASSIMO TRAIL E RUNNING FORLÌ ASD 324 0000000000324000
732 BIAGIONI ANDREA 324 0000000000324000
733 BIANCHI LEONARDO G.S. POLI-PODI 324 0000000000324000
734 BISORI SONIA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
735 BITONTI DOMENICO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
736 BONETTI LAURA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 324 0000000000324000
737 BORGHI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 324 0000000000324000
738 BRANDI BARBARA 324 0000000000324000
739 BRASCHI CLAUDIO 324 0000000000324000
740 BRESCHI LUCA CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 324 0000000000324000
741 BRINIS VALENTINA 324 0000000000324000
742 BROGI ALESSANDRO SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO 324 0000000000324000
743 BRUNELLI BARBARA A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA 324 0000000000324000
744 BRUNI ANDREA A.S.D. CHIANCIANO 324 0000000000324000
745 BRUNO FEDERICO CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
746 BRUSCHI FRANCESCO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
747 BUSONI SIMONE 324 0000000000324000
748 BUSSOLOTTI MASSIMO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 324 0000000000324000
749 BUTI GIANNI 324 0000000000324000
750 CACCIUNI ANNA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
751 CALABRESE CARMINE ATLETICA TALSANO 324 0000000000324000
752 CALDAROLA MARCO LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 324 0000000000324000
753 CALÒ MATTEO CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 324 0000000000324000
754 CALZOLARI IVAN 324 0000000000324000
755 CAMPEGGI ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 324 0000000000324000
756 CANOCCHI ELISA 324 0000000000324000
757 CAPACCIOLI WILLIAM ATLETICA CASTELLO 324 0000000000324000
758 CAPORALI RICCARDO 324 0000000000324000
759 CAPPELLI LUCA 324 0000000000324000
760 CAPPETTI PAOLO 324 0000000000324000
761 CARDUCCI RICCARDO 324 0000000000324000
762 CASERTA EMANUELE GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
763 CASTALDELLI ALEX ATLETICA CANDELO 324 0000000000324000
764 CASTELLI ALESSIO 324 0000000000324000
765 CAVALLARI LORENZO 324 0000000000324000
766 CECCANTI ANDREA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 324 0000000000324000
767 CENCI DARIO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
768 CESCHEL FEDERICO A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
769 CHELI DANIELE AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 324 0000000000324000
770 CHELI MONICA 324 0000000000324000
771 CHELLINI DANIELE PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 324 0000000000324000
772 CHENET STEFANIA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
773 CHEROTTI STEFANO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 324 0000000000324000
774 CHIESI ROBERTO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO ASD 324 0000000000324000
775 CHIEZZI STEFANO 324 0000000000324000
776 CIABARRI BARBARA 324 0000000000324000
777 CIAFARDO NICOLA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
778 CIOCE BENEDETTA 324 0000000000324000
779 CITRA' MARCO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
780 COLANTUONO DEBORA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 324 0000000000324000
781 COLI LEANDRO 324 0000000000324000
782 COLLI ROSSANO 324 0000000000324000
783 COLLINA MATTEO POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD 324 0000000000324000
784 COLLINI LUCA SCI CLUB MUGELLO 324 0000000000324000
785 CONGIU ILARIA ATLETICA FUTURA ASD 324 0000000000324000
786 CONTINI MIRCO NEVERSTOPRUN 324 0000000000324000
787 CORDONE VALENTINA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 324 0000000000324000
788 CORTOPASSI GABRIELE GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
789 CUCINI ANDREA 324 0000000000324000
790 CUENCA JOSE ANTONIO 324 0000000000324000
791 CUSELLO ROSA 324 0000000000324000
792 CUSSEAU GINEVRA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
793 DA VELA GABRIELE 324 0000000000324000
794 DAGUIN FABRICE 324 0000000000324000
795 DAVALLI DILETTA 324 0000000000324000
796 DE ANGELIS DOMENICO 324 0000000000324000
797 DE LA CALLE MATIAS IGNACIO 324 0000000000324000
798 DE MICHELE DANIELE CROSS SPORT RIMINI 324 0000000000324000
799 DE POI ANGELA SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 324 0000000000324000
800 DE SANTIS MASSIMO A.S.D. LBM SPORT TEAM 324 0000000000324000
801 DE SISTI MARCO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
802 DE VIVO ROSA 3,30 KM ROAD TRAIL RUNNING THE TEAM 324 0000000000324000
803 DEGLI INNOCENTI ALESSIO 324 0000000000324000
804 DEL BRAVO COSTANZA OBIETTIVO RUNNING TRAIL 324 0000000000324000
805 DEL PANTA NICCOLÒ 324 0000000000324000
806 DEL TEMPORA LUCA 324 0000000000324000
807 DI FRANCESCO NICOLA TEAM SCOTT SPORTS SA INRUN 324 0000000000324000
808 DI MAIO GUIDO CAJ XXV APRILE 324 0000000000324000
809 DINI MICHELE 324 0000000000324000
810 DODA FATMIR GS MAIANO 324 0000000000324000
811 DOLA MICHAEL TEAM SCOTT KRATOS 324 0000000000324000
812 DONI LORENZO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
813 FAGNI ELENA CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
814 FAINI MATTEO RUNNERS BERGAMO 324 0000000000324000
815 FAINI PAOLO 324 0000000000324000
816 FALEO FABRIZIO A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA 324 0000000000324000
817 FANTONI SERENA BODY EVIDENCE EL GEVERO TEAM 324 0000000000324000
818 FELICINI PATRIZIA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 324 0000000000324000
819 FERRARIO STEFANIA CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 324 0000000000324000
820 FERRI MIRCO ATLETICA IMOLA 324 0000000000324000
821 FIASCHI ILARIA PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 324 0000000000324000
822 FIORANI VALERIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 324 0000000000324000
823 FOCARDI RICCARDO MUGELLO TRIATHLON 324 0000000000324000
824 FORNONI MASSIMO FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER 324 0000000000324000
825 FORTUNATO MATTEO OBIETTIVO TRAIL RUNNING 324 0000000000324000
826 FRANCESCHINI DANIELE NEVER STOP RUN A.S.D. 324 0000000000324000
827 FRANCHINI FEDERICO A.S.D. TEAM SPARTANS 324 0000000000324000
828 FRULLINI ALBERTO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
829 GAFFI SILVIA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
830 GALEOTTI MARIAGRAZIA 324 0000000000324000
831 GAMBI NOEMI MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
832 GERARD FREDERIC 324 0000000000324000
833 GERON FRANCO TEAM MATATHON 324 0000000000324000
834 GERONI ILARIA 324 0000000000324000
835 GERONI MARCO TULIO 324 0000000000324000
836 GIACOMELLI GIULIANO SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 324 0000000000324000
837 GIANNETTO ANDREA RICCIONE PODISMO 324 0000000000324000
838 GIANNUZZI VINCENZO ATLETICA TALSANO 324 0000000000324000
839 GIANTOMASI NICOLA 324 0000000000324000
840 GIMELLI GIOVANNI 324 0000000000324000
841 GIOIA FRANCESCO 324 0000000000324000
842 GIORDANI DAVIDE 324 0000000000324000
843 GIOVANARDI LORENZO 324 0000000000324000
844 GIOVANNARDI ENRICO 324 0000000000324000
845 GIULIETTI LUANA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 324 0000000000324000
846 GORIAN PAOLO CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 324 0000000000324000
847 GRANDE MARIA FRANCESCA 324 0000000000324000
848 GRASSINI MICHELE PISA ROAD RUNNERS 324 0000000000324000
849 GREATOREX MARGARET SERPENTINE 324 0000000000324000
850 GRECO PAMELA GS 324 0000000000324000
851 GREMMO GABRIELE 29 MARTIRI 324 0000000000324000
852 GRILLI GABRIO 324 0000000000324000
853 GUALANDRI VALERIA SAN DONNINO DI LIGURIA 324 0000000000324000
854 GUCCI SIMONE 324 0000000000324000
855 GULOTTA SALVATORE MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
856 GUTTAIANO ELENA 324 0000000000324000
857 GUZZON RAFFAELE 324 0000000000324000
858 HEDMAN ELIN 324 0000000000324000
859 HEDMAN ERIK 324 0000000000324000
860 HOMDEN MICHELLE SERPENTINE 324 0000000000324000
861 IACHETTA CARMINE IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 324 0000000000324000
862 IACOPINI FILIPPO 324 0000000000324000
863 IGNESTI FABIO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
864 INDIATI GIOVANNI IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 324 0000000000324000
865 INGRATTA MATTEO GIAN MARIA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
866 INSALACO DANIELE 324 0000000000324000
867 ISAIJA ALESSIA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
868 JORI ILARIO O.RUINI 324 0000000000324000
869 LANCELLOTTI RITA GIOVANNA SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO 324 0000000000324000
870 LASCIALFARI MARCO 324 0000000000324000
871 LAZZAROTTO CRISTIAN EMMERUNNING TEAM 324 0000000000324000
872 LAZZERI GIANLUCA 324 0000000000324000
873 LAZZERINI CARLA SOCIETÀ ATLETICA VOLTERRA 324 0000000000324000
874 LEO ROBERTO 324 0000000000324000
875 LEPORINI ENZO 324 0000000000324000
876 LEZZERINI AUGUSTO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 324 0000000000324000
877 LIPOWICZ ANNA JOLANTA ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL 324 0000000000324000
878 LOMBARDI LUCA 324 0000000000324000
879 LONGARI MIRCO 324 0000000000324000
880 LONGHI MICHELE A.S.D. CORRIFERRARA 324 0000000000324000
881 LÓPEZ ARMAS DARA 324 0000000000324000
882 LUCHERINI FILIPPO 324 0000000000324000
883 LUCHERINI GABRIELE S.S.D FIRENZUOLA 324 0000000000324000
884 LUCII MATTEO 324 0000000000324000
885 LUIS LORENZO 324 0000000000324000
886 MAESTRI LORENZO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
887 MAGNANI MARCELLO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 324 0000000000324000
888 MAIANI PAOLA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
889 MALAGUTI MASSIMO 324 0000000000324000
890 MANCA ALESSANDRO SNIPS 324 0000000000324000
891 MANCA ELENA CAMILLA 324 0000000000324000
892 MANTOVANI JACOPO CSI SASSO MARCONI 324 0000000000324000
893 MANZANI FILIPPO CRAL SOLVAY CIRI6 324 0000000000324000
894 MARCHISIO GIANNI 324 0000000000324000
895 MARIANI ROBERTO DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 324 0000000000324000
896 MASCARUCCI MATTEO 324 0000000000324000
897 MASINA MARICA 324 0000000000324000
898 MATTIOLI STEFANO 324 0000000000324000
899 MATTIOLI VERONICA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 324 0000000000324000
900 MATTIUZ LORENZO SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 324 0000000000324000
901 MAZZINI MILENA ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 324 0000000000324000
902 MEROLA FELICE LUCA ATLETICA SACMI 324 0000000000324000
903 MICHELI LARA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 324 0000000000324000
904 MICHELI MARCO G.S.PIERALISI 324 0000000000324000
905 MINELLA CLAUDIO A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
906 MINERVINI LUCA POLISPORTIVA R. MURRI ELLERA 324 0000000000324000
907 MIOT STEFANO 324 0000000000324000
908 MOCCIARO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 324 0000000000324000
909 MOGA DUINA ALEXANDRU MARIAN TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 324 0000000000324000
910 MOGA DUINA IONELA CLAUDIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 324 0000000000324000
911 MONTANARI ELEONORA 324 0000000000324000
912 MOROZZI STEFANO 324 0000000000324000
913 MORRONE ANTONIO G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 324 0000000000324000
914 MUGNAINI GIAMPAOLO CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
915 MUSTO LORENZO 324 0000000000324000
916 MYRTAJ ERVIN 324 0000000000324000
917 NANI IVAN 324 0000000000324000
918 NANNETTI ROBERTO IMPRUNETA RUNNING 324 0000000000324000
919 NEGRA ELISABETTA TEAM SCOTT INRUN 324 0000000000324000
920 NERBOSI FABIO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 324 0000000000324000
921 NESI COSIMO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 324 0000000000324000
922 NOCENTINI GIAMPIERO 324 0000000000324000
923 ORLANDO FABIO A.S.D. ALTITUDE 324 0000000000324000
924 ORRIERI MAURO CARLO SAV SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA 324 0000000000324000
925 PACE GABRIELE TEAM SALOMON 324 0000000000324000
926 PACI FRANCESCO 324 0000000000324000
927 PANELLI OMAR A.S.D. MALLARE OUTDOOR 324 0000000000324000
928 PANIZZI RACHELE 324 0000000000324000
929 PAOLUCCI MAURO 324 0000000000324000
930 PASCUZZI FRANCESCO PAOLO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 324 0000000000324000
931 PASQUALI MAURO POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD 324 0000000000324000
932 PASSIGNANI STEFANO ATLETICA SIGNA 324 0000000000324000
933 PERRA FABIO ATLETICA FUTURA ASD 324 0000000000324000
934 PESCATORI CHIARA 324 0000000000324000
935 PETTORALI ELENA 324 0000000000324000
936 PICHI ALESSANDRO BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 324 0000000000324000
937 PIERANDREI CLAUDIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 324 0000000000324000
938 PIERI ILARIA 324 0000000000324000
939 PIERI LAURA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
940 PIERI STEFANO 324 0000000000324000
941 PIEROTTI BUNGARO COSIMO POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD 324 0000000000324000
942 PISTELLI SAMUELE 324 0000000000324000
943 POLETTI MARIO SCOTT SPORT ITALIA 324 0000000000324000
944 POLLASTRI GIANFRANCO 324 0000000000324000
945 PONZINI GIULIA 324 0000000000324000
946 PORCELLANA LUCA D.L.F. ASTI 324 0000000000324000
947 POSITANO VINCENZO GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU'A ASD 324 0000000000324000
948 PRATESI FABIO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 324 0000000000324000
949 QUATTRINI PAOLA 324 0000000000324000
950 QUERCIOLI MARCO A.S.D. CAJ XXV APRILE 324 0000000000324000
951 QUESTORI ROBERTA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
952 RAPARELLI FABRIZIO A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
953 RASPANTI FEDERICA ITALY (RESTO D'ITALIA) 324 0000000000324000
954 RASTELLI ERIKA CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 324 0000000000324000
955 RAUTER CHRISTINE LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 324 0000000000324000
956 RICCI ELISA 324 0000000000324000
957 RIEGLER CHRISTIAN 324 0000000000324000
958 RIGACCI MASSIMO LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 324 0000000000324000
959 RIGGI YURI TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 324 0000000000324000
960 RINDI LAURA PISA ROAD RUNNERS 324 0000000000324000
961 RINGRESSI MARCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 324 0000000000324000
962 RIVET SYLVAIN 324 0000000000324000
963 ROMANO ANNA A.S.D. ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 324 0000000000324000
964 RONDI SIMONETTA G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 324 0000000000324000
965 ROSSETTI BARBARA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
966 ROSSI MAURIZIO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
967 ROSSI MORENO IL GIRASOLE 324 0000000000324000
968 RUBERTO TIZIANA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
969 RUSSO PAOLO 324 0000000000324000
970 SABATINI GIORGIO 324 0000000000324000
971 SALVADOR CHRISTIAN UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 324 0000000000324000
972 SAN NICOLAS JIMENEZ JOSE LUIS 324 0000000000324000
973 SÁNCHEZ CURBELO ARMANDO 324 0000000000324000
974 SANI DAVID A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 324 0000000000324000
975 SANTARELLI MARIA FILOMENA G. P. LA VERRU'A 324 0000000000324000
976 SANTUCCI LEONARDO 324 0000000000324000
977 SARACENI ROBERTO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 324 0000000000324000
978 SARTI FILIPPO PODISTICA OZZANESE 324 0000000000324000
979 SARTI SARA AVIS 324 0000000000324000
980 SCARPA ELENA LUCIA A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 324 0000000000324000
981 SCHIMMENTI ANGELO AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 324 0000000000324000
982 SCULLI GIOVANNA PISA ROAD RUNNERS 324 0000000000324000
983 SERRANO GARCIA ISMAEL CLUB KM@KM ELCHE 324 0000000000324000
984 SISTI SELENA PROZIS X TRAIL TEAM BY BERG OUTDOOR 324 0000000000324000
985 SOLARI ANDREA 324 0000000000324000
986 SOLOMITA PASCUAL AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 324 0000000000324000
987 SOWERBY CATHARINE SERPENTINE 324 0000000000324000
988 TACCONI ANDREA 324 0000000000324000
989 TADDEI ALESSIO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 324 0000000000324000
990 TADDEI ANDREA A.S.D AREA 51 324 0000000000324000
991 TAMPIERI LUCA 324 0000000000324000
992 TANARA MATTIA TEAM SCOTT 324 0000000000324000
993 TATTINI TIZIANA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
994 TERMOTE HENK 324 0000000000324000
995 TINTI PAOLO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
996 TINTI VIOLA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
997 TIRELLI CECILIA LA FRATELLANZA 1874 324 0000000000324000
998 TOMMASI FABIANA 324 0000000000324000
999 TOSCANI MARCELLA 324 0000000000324000
1000 TRAMONTI GABRIELE SALVATORE A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 324 0000000000324000
1001 TRIPPI LUCA A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA 324 0000000000324000
1002 TUCCI ANGELA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
1003 UGOLINI DAVIDE CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 324 0000000000324000
1004 VALLINI LUCA 324 0000000000324000
1005 VANNINI GOFFREDO 324 0000000000324000
1006 VANNOZZI ELISA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 324 0000000000324000
1007 VANNUCCI SIMONE MUGELLO TRIATHLON 324 0000000000324000
1008 VECCHIATO VALERIA CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 324 0000000000324000
1009 VENTURELLI GAIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 324 0000000000324000
1010 VERNARELLI PIERO A.S.D. ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 324 0000000000324000
1011 VESPRO FRANCO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
1012 VIDOTTO GIACOMO 324 0000000000324000
1013 VIERUCCI ELISA A.S.D. LA CHIOCCIOLA 324 0000000000324000
1014 VITELLI ALESSANDRO 324 0000000000324000
1015 XOMPERO MARCO 324 0000000000324000
1016 ZANCOGHI LORENZO CSI SASSO MARCONI 324 0000000000324000
1017 ZANIBONI MARIO CSI SASSO MARCONI 324 0000000000324000
1018 ZANIERI FRANCESCO 324 0000000000324000
1019 ZANZI LUCA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
1020 ZECCHI ENRICO IMPRUNETA RUNNING 324 0000000000324000
1021 ZENONI SARA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 324 0000000000324000
1022 ZORN LUCA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 324 0000000000324000
1023 AGUZZI STEFANIA RUNCARD 320 0000000320000000
1024 ALLEGRI MATTEO 320 0000000320000000
1025 ANNUNZIATA ALFONSO 320 0000000320000000
1026 BALUTTO LORENZO 320 0000000320000000
1027 BARTOLI MIRCO A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 320 0000000320000000
1028 BASSO CECILIA FISKY 320 0000000320000000
1029 BERTELE ETTORE ASD ATLETICA STEZZANO 320 0000000320000000
1030 BERTOLINI ANDREA 320 0000000320000000
1031 BERTONCINI MATTIA FISKY 320 0000000320000000
1032 BIANCHI SARA ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 320 0000000320000000
1033 BOERI ELENA EDEN SPORT SCSD 320 0000000320000000
1034 BOLZON MAURIZIO ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 320 0000000320000000
1035 BONAFE' MARCO STEFANO ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 320 0000000320000000
1036 BRIGHENTI MARCO 320 0000000320000000
1037 BURLA CATIA 320 0000000320000000
1038 CAGNATI LORENZO FISKY 320 0000000320000000
1039 CAPRIFOGLI MORENO EDEN SPORT SCSD 320 0000000320000000
1040 CARRATTA ANDREA RUNNERS BERGAMO 320 0000000320000000
1041 CASELLI ROSSELLA "3'30""/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D" 320 0000000320000000
1042 CASOTTI PAOLO ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD 320 0000000320000000
1043 CECCATI LAURA POL. SCANDIANESE 320 0000000320000000
1044 COGONI NICOLETTA POL.COLTI IN CASTAGNA A.D. 320 0000000320000000
1045 COMI DARIO RUNCARD 320 0000000320000000
1046 CORAZZA ALESSANDRO 320 0000000320000000
1047 CORTI SIMONA 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T 320 0000000320000000
1048 COTTI CARLO KINO MANA 320 0000000320000000
1049 CUEL DIEGO MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 320 0000000320000000
1050 CUOGHI SERGIO 320 0000000320000000
1051 DAVOLI MATTIA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 320 0000000320000000
1052 DEL BENE GIULIO 320 0000000320000000
1053 FACCHINI ANNALISA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 320 0000000320000000
1054 FAITANINI FEDERICO 320 0000000320000000
1055 FERRETTI MASSIMILIANO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 320 0000000320000000
1056 FILIPPI LAURO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 320 0000000320000000
1057 FONTANA GIUSEPPE FISKY 320 0000000320000000
1058 FRANZONI SIMONE 320 0000000320000000
1059 GAMBARELLI MARCO ATL. VIADANA 320 0000000320000000
1060 GANAPINI MAURO POLISPORTIVA BORZANESE 320 0000000320000000
1061 GASPARI PATRIC RUNCARD 320 0000000320000000
1062 GAZZOTTI MASSIMO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 320 0000000320000000
1063 GIANNULI DAVIDE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 320 0000000320000000
1064 GIOVANELLI ROBERTO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 320 0000000320000000
1065 HOLLER MARCO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 320 0000000320000000
1066 IACOMELLA MATTIA 320 0000000320000000
1067 INCERTI PETER ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 320 0000000320000000
1068 LASAGNI ENRICO RUNCARD 320 0000000320000000
1069 LIZZOLI FAUSTO C.A. LIZZOLI 320 0000000320000000
1070 LIZZOLI LUCA FISKY 320 0000000320000000
1071 LODI ENRICO RUNCARD 320 0000000320000000
1072 MACRÌ GABRIELE RUNCARD 320 0000000320000000
1073 MALATESTA JESSICA EDEN SPORT SCSD 320 0000000320000000
1074 MANTOVANI DANIELE 320 0000000320000000
1075 MANZAN NICOLA 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T 320 0000000320000000
1076 MAZZOLANI MARCO KINOMANA ASD 320 0000000320000000
1077 MOLINARI ROBERTO 320 0000000320000000
1078 MONTANI RICCARDO FISKY 320 0000000320000000
1079 MONTIPO PIERLUIGI POL. LE COLLINE 320 0000000320000000
1080 MORINI CHRISTIAN RUNCARD 320 0000000320000000
1081 NATALINI MARCO RUNCARD 320 0000000320000000
1082 NEGRI PAOLO S.E.V. VALMADRERA 320 0000000320000000
1083 PALANDRI GINETTA PODISTICA SASSOLESE A.S.D. 320 0000000320000000
1084 PARATI TIZIANA CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 320 0000000320000000
1085 PETRARCA LEONARDO ASD I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN 320 0000000320000000
1086 PIAZZA EMILIANO MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 320 0000000320000000
1087 PIRONDI FABIO UISP PROV.LE MODENA 320 0000000320000000
1088 POLITI FEDERICO 320 0000000320000000
1089 PRIVITERA PASQUALINO 320 0000000320000000
1090 PUGNAGHI PAOLO 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T 320 0000000320000000
1091 RAGNI PAOLO GS ARSENAL 320 0000000320000000
1092 REGNANI FEDERICO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 320 0000000320000000
1093 RIGHI SILVIA TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD 320 0000000320000000
1094 ROCCHI SIMONE S.C. LOMBARDINI 320 0000000320000000
1095 ROSSI GIULIANO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 320 0000000320000000
1096 SABATTINI GRAZIANO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 320 0000000320000000
1097 SPINA GIANLUCA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 320 0000000320000000
1098 STUCCHI MARIANNA ASD ATLETICA STEZZANO 320 0000000320000000
1099 TORISELLI ALARICO ATL. VIADANA 320 0000000320000000
1100 VENTURI FABRIZIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 320 0000000320000000
1101 VIGNOLI STEFANIA G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA 320 0000000320000000
1102 ZAMBONI DAVIDE 320 0000000320000000
1103 ZANNI ANDREA 320 0000000320000000
1104 ADORNI ELISA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 318 3180000000000000
1105 ALIBERTI DINO TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD 318 3180000000000000
1106 BACCHI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 318 3180000000000000
1107 BARBIERI MAURO ASD KINO MANA 318 3180000000000000
1108 BELLI ARIANNA RUNCARD 318 3180000000000000
1109 BENASSI NICOLA ATLETICA MANARA 318 3180000000000000
1110 BOTTAZZI ALESSANDRO ASD VENGO LI 318 3180000000000000
1111 BUTTINI VALERIANO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 318 3180000000000000
1112 CANTU' MARCO ATLETICA IMPRESA PO 318 3180000000000000
1113 CAO ALESSANDRO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 318 3180000000000000
1114 CASTAGNA GIANFRANCO RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 318 3180000000000000
1115 CAVAZZONI ROBERTA TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 318 3180000000000000
1116 CECI GIAN MARIA 3T VALTARO ASD 318 3180000000000000
1117 CERATI GIORGIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 318 3180000000000000
1118 CERIANI LAURA 318 3180000000000000
1119 COPPI MARCO 3T VALTARO ASD 318 3180000000000000
1120 D'AGOSTINO CLAUDIO ASD + KUOTA 318 3180000000000000
1121 DONATI MASSIMILIANO ASD + KUOTA 318 3180000000000000
1122 D'ONOFRIO GAETANO CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 318 3180000000000000
1123 FERDENZI ENRICO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 318 3180000000000000
1124 FERMO OMAR ASD KINO MANA 318 3180000000000000
1125 FERRONI CARLOTTA CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 318 3180000000000000
1126 FOGGI SILVIA RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 318 3180000000000000
1127 FONTANA GERMAN ASD + KUOTA 318 3180000000000000
1128 FONTANA MASSIMO VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA 318 3180000000000000
1129 FONTANA NICHOLAS 318 3180000000000000
1130 FRATTINI ALBERTO 318 3180000000000000
1131 GAMBIRASIO ANDREA A.L.S. CREMELLA 318 3180000000000000
1132 GATTI DANTE ASD KINO MANA 318 3180000000000000
1133 GENNARI SIMONA ASD + KUOTA 318 3180000000000000
1134 GHIRARDI TIZIANO ATLETICAVIVA A.S.D. 318 3180000000000000
1135 GRECI EVARISTO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 318 3180000000000000
1136 GUSLANDI GIANLUCA ASD KINO MANA 318 3180000000000000
1137 LAMORETTI MAICOL INDIVIDUALE 318 3180000000000000
1138 LEONCINI FEDERICA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 318 3180000000000000
1139 LUPPI VALENTINA ASD KINO MANA 318 3180000000000000
1140 MALVEZZI GIANLUCA 3T VALTARO ASD 318 3180000000000000
1141 MARTINELLI ENRICA ASD + KUOTA 318 3180000000000000
1142 MASELLI EMANUELA INDIVIDUALE 318 3180000000000000
1143 MAZZIERI LORENZO 318 3180000000000000
1144 MENGA KEVIN 318 3180000000000000
1145 MODICA ANNA ASD KINO MANA 318 3180000000000000
1146 MONARI ANDREA G.P.D. AVIS MONTECCHIO 318 3180000000000000
1147 MORA FEDERICO TEAM MIODINI BIKE 318 3180000000000000
1148 MORETTI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 318 3180000000000000
1149 MORI DAVIDE G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 318 3180000000000000
1150 MORRONE MICHELE A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 318 3180000000000000
1151 OLIVIERI LANFRANCO 318 3180000000000000
1152 OLIZZI GABRIELE CUS PARMA ASD 318 3180000000000000
1153 PAGLIARI GILBERTO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MILANO 318 3180000000000000
1154 PIAZZA ROBERTO CUS PARMA ASD 318 3180000000000000
1155 PIZZIGONI MAURA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 318 3180000000000000
1156 RIVIA PAOLO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 318 3180000000000000
1157 RONCHINI DANIELE CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 318 3180000000000000
1158 ROSI ANDREA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 318 3180000000000000
1159 ROSSI GIAN MARCO INDIVIDUALE 318 3180000000000000
1160 SACCANI MICHELE PARMARATHON ASD 318 3180000000000000
1161 SACCHETTI ENRICO ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 318 3180000000000000
1162 SAMORÌ RAFFAELLA A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 318 3180000000000000
1163 SANDOLFINI SARA ASD VENGO LI 318 3180000000000000
1164 SANTINI DANIELE 3T VALTARO ASD 318 3180000000000000
1165 SARDIN WILMA ASD + KUOTA 318 3180000000000000
1166 SCAPUZZI LUCA ASD + KUOTA 318 3180000000000000
1167 SCARICA ALBERTO RUNCARD 318 3180000000000000
1168 SCHIA LORENZO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 318 3180000000000000
1169 SCHIANCHI PIETRO RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 318 3180000000000000
1170 SCHIARETTI MARIA VITTORIA 318 3180000000000000
1171 SIROCCHI CHIARA CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 318 3180000000000000
1172 SIRTORI ANTONELLA A.L.S. CREMELLA 318 3180000000000000
1173 STABILE PIERPAOLO ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 318 3180000000000000
1174 SUPERCHI MATTEO INDIVIDUALE 318 3180000000000000
1175 TESTI KATIUSCIA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 318 3180000000000000
1176 TONDELLI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 318 3180000000000000
1177 TROMBI NICOLA ASD + KUOTA 318 3180000000000000
1178 ZANNI SAMANTHA ASD VENGO LI 318 3180000000000000
1179 ACCAME ALBINO GIOCARE/VALMAREMOLATEAM 316 0000000000003160
1180 ADORNI ROBERTO ASD +KUOTA 316 0003160000000000
1181 ALEDDA BARBARA VENGO LI' ASD 316 0003160000000000
1182 ALICINO FILOMENA ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONETI ANDRIESI 316 0003160000000000
1183 ALLIETA ANDREA 316 0000000000003160
1184 AMICI ELISABETTA 316 0000000000003160
1185 AMICO MIRCO A.S.D. CISANO 2.0 316 0000000000003160
1186 ANGELINI ANGELO 316 0003160000000000
1187 ARBUATTI MARCO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 316 0003160000000000
1188 ARESTA SIMONE CAMBIASO RISSO 316 0000000000003160
1189 ARIANNA DOMENICO ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. 316 0003160000000000
1190 AUGUSTONI DANIELE 316 0000000000003160
1191 BARBATTI DARIO EMILIO 316 0000000000003160
1192 BATTISTINI ALESSANDRO 316 0000000000003160
1193 BEOLDO MATTEO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 316 0000000000003160
1194 BERNARDI ALICE 316 0003160000000000
1195 BERNOT MICHAEL 316 0003160000000000
1196 BERTONE FLAVIO 316 0000000000003160
1197 BERTONE FRANCO INFERNOTTO 316 0000000000003160
1198 BERTONE MASSIMO 316 0000000000003160
1199 BOCCALIERI MASSIMO GAU 316 0000000000003160
1200 BOCCIARELLI PAOLO 316 0003160000000000
1201 BODINO STEFANIA SILVIA A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 316 0000000000003160
1202 BOLOGNA ALESSANDRO 316 0000000000003160
1203 BONDI LUCA 316 0000000000003160
1204 BOSI ANDREA VIGILI DEL FUOCO 316 0000000000003160
1205 BOSIO FEDERICA A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 316 0000000000003160
1206 BRAGA ANGELO AVIS PAVIA 316 0000000000003160
1207 BRAGANTI MARIA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 316 0003160000000000
1208 BRAMATO CHRISTIAN 316 0000000000003160
1209 BRIANO DEBORA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 316 0000000000003160
1210 BROCCA ROBERTA G.T.A CREMA 316 0000000000003160
1211 BRUZZONE LUCIANO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 316 0000000000003160
1212 BUFFONI DIEGO 316 0000000000003160
1213 BUONOMO AMALIA 316 0000000000003160
1214 BUZZELLI DOMENICO ALTO SANGRO ZERO GRAVITY 316 0003160000000000
1215 CALCAGNO ROBERTO 316 0000000000003160
1216 CAMMARA FRANCESCO A.S.D. CISANO 2.0 316 0000000000003160
1217 CAMPAGNOLO CARLO 316 0000000000003160
1218 CAMUFFO PAOLA 316 0000000000003160
1219 CAPUANO DAVIDE 316 0003160000000000
1220 CARLEVARINO GABRIELE 316 0000000000003160
1221 CARLI CLAUDIA MONDO VERTIGINE A.S.D. 316 0000000000003160
1222 CARLOMAGNO ANDREA EUROMA SPORTING CENTER 316 0003160000000000
1223 CARROCCETTO ALESSANDRO USAC CAFASSE 316 0000000000003160
1224 CARTASEGNA CLAUDIO 316 0000000000003160
1225 CASCIATO REMO 316 0003160000000000
1226 CASSINOTTI SABRINA 316 0003160000000000
1227 CATTANI NADIA 316 0003160000000000
1228 CAVALLO FABIO TEAM MARGUAREIS-BOTTEROSKI 316 0000000000003160
1229 CAZZORLA PIERPAOLO ASD SEI SPORT 316 0003160000000000
1230 CERMINARA MATTEO T&T A.S.D. 316 0000000000003160
1231 CHIEREGATO FRANCESCO PAOLO 316 0000000000003160
1232 CIARLO ALESSIO 316 0000000000003160
1233 CIPOLATO CLAUDIA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 316 0000000000003160
1234 COCKERHAM STEPHANIE 316 0003160000000000
1235 CODDA ANDREA 316 0000000000003160
1236 CORA' DARIO 316 0000000000003160
1237 COSSU MARIO A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 316 0000000000003160
1238 COSTANTINI ALESSANDRO 316 0003160000000000
1239 COTTI CRISTIAN RUNNING OLTREPÓ 316 0000000000003160
1240 COVA MARCO S.I.S. ATLETICA 86 - BUSTO GAROLFO 316 0000000000003160
1241 COZZA FEDELE 316 0003160000000000
1242 CREMA MARZIO MIRCO G.T.A. CREMA 316 0000000000003160
1243 CRETELLA ANNALISA AMALFI COAST 316 0003160000000000
1244 CRISTOFARI NICOLETTA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 316 0003160000000000
1245 DAGOSTINO STEFANO VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM 316 0000000000003160
1246 DAMIANO MARCO A.S.D. CISANO 2.0 316 0000000000003160
1247 DAMONTE MARTA SISPORT 316 0003160000000000
1248 DE BRUIN BAS LOOPGROEP AART STIGTER 316 0003160000000000
1249 DE VECCHIANDREA 316 0000000000003160
1250 DEL GRANDEIGOR TEAM ITALTENDE 316 0000000000003160
1251 DELFINO FULVIO 316 0000000000003160
1252 DELLE CURTI ABRAMO RUNCARD 316 0003160000000000
1253 DI ROSA ANTONIO ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 316 0003160000000000
1254 DRAGO CAMILLO 316 0000000000003160
1255 DUTTO LUCA 316 0000000000003160
1256 ERMETE LUCA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 316 0000000000003160
1257 ESU ETTORE 316 0000000000003160
1258 EYRE FRANCIS 316 0003160000000000
1259 FAVA D'ALBERTO EMANUELE SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 316 0000000000003160
1260 FERRANDO MARCO 316 0000000000003160
1261 FERRARI ROBERTO ATLETICA NOVESE 316 0000000000003160
1262 FORNARI PATRIZIA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD 316 0003160000000000
1263 GALLIANO ALESSANDRA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 316 0000000000003160
1264 GALLIZIA SEBASTIANO 316 0000000000003160
1265 GALVAN LUCA A.S.D. MAREMONTANA 316 0000000000003160
1266 GAMBIRASIO NORMA ATLETICA FRI.MA.S 316 0003160000000000
1267 GANDOLFI EROS A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 316 0000000000003160
1268 GARABELLO CARLO LIBERATLETICA ROMA 316 0003160000000000
1269 GASPARO ALESSANDRO 316 0000000000003160
1270 GATTO MARCO 316 0000000000003160
1271 GAVAZZO SIMONE 316 0000000000003160
1272 GAVUGLIO FRANCESCO ATLETICA NOVESE 316 0000000000003160
1273 GAY SOPHIE 316 0003160000000000
1274 GELSUMINI ROBERTA 316 0003160000000000
1275 GIACOBBE EDOARDO ATLETICA NOVESE 316 0000000000003160
1276 GIACOMETTI ROBERTA SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 316 0000000000003160
1277 GIGANTE GILDA FAGGIANO 316 0003160000000000
1278 GIORDANO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. SPORTIFICATION 316 0000000000003160
1279 GIORDANO ELISA TEAM MARGUAREIS 316 0000000000003160
1280 GIUSTO GESSICA 316 0000000000003160
1281 GNEMMI COSTANZA 316 0000000000003160
1282 GOLINO MARIA CONSIGLIA RUNCARD 316 0003160000000000
1283 GORRINO MARCO G.S.D. VALTANARO 316 0000000000003160
1284 GRASSIA VINCENZO APD AENEAS RUN 316 0003160000000000
1285 GRECO ARMANDO ATLETICA NOVESE 316 0000000000003160
1286 GUATTI DANIELE 316 0000000000003160
1287 GUERRA ROBERTO 316 0000000000003160
1288 GULLI LOREDANA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 316 0000000000003160
1289 HOLYOAKE LAURA 316 0003160000000000
1290 IACHINI ROBERTO 316 0000000000003160
1291 IACOVINO GIULIA A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 316 0003160000000000
1292 IASONI SIMONE 316 0003160000000000
1293 INVERNIZZI SIMONE 316 0000000000003160
1294 IORIO MASSIMO 316 0003160000000000
1295 LAGHEZZA MARICA ASD SEI SPORT 316 0003160000000000
1296 LAKEMAN JANTINE EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 316 0000000000003160
1297 LALIA ALBERTO 316 0003160000000000
1298 LECCISO ILARIA ASD TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 316 0003160000000000
1299 LIPARI BEATRICE 316 0000000000003160
1300 LIPPOLIS MADDALENA IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO ASD 316 0003160000000000
1301 LOFFREDO SERGIO A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 316 0003160000000000
1302 LOMBARDI DOMENICO ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 316 0003160000000000
1303 MACOCCO CHIARA 316 0000000000003160
1304 MAESTRI FABIO VALETUDO-SERIM 316 0000000000003160
1305 MAGAGNA ALESSANDRO 316 0000000000003160
1306 MAGNONI ANDREA ORSA PRAVELLO TRAIL 316 0000000000003160
1307 MANGHIZE STEFANO 316 0000000000003160
1308 MANNA MATTEO A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 316 0003160000000000
1309 MARCELLI GUIDO 316 0003160000000000
1310 MARCHIONNA GIOVANNI 316 0003160000000000
1311 MARCONI SIMONA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 316 0003160000000000
1312 MARESCA LUIGI AEQUATRAIL 316 0003160000000000
1313 MARTINETTI FRANCESCO 316 0000000000003160
1314 MASOERO CRISTINA DRAGONERO 316 0000000000003160
1315 MASPES GIORGIA 316 0000000000003160
1316 MASTRANDREA ANGELA ANNA 316 0003160000000000
1317 MASTROGIORGIO CARLO 316 0000000000003160
1318 MASTROPASQUA PASQUALE ASD BARLETTA SPORTIVA 316 0003160000000000
1319 MAZZIOTTA PAOLO 316 0000000000003160
1320 MEMOLI RAFFAELE A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 316 0003160000000000
1321 MESSINA PAOLA 316 0000000000003160
1322 MIGLIARO LUIGINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 316 0000000000003160
1323 MOCERINO ANNA ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. 316 0003160000000000
1324 MOLINELLI ANDREA RUNNING OLTREPÓ 316 0000000000003160
1325 MONMANY MARTA 316 0000000000003160
1326 MONTACCHINI MARTA A.S.D. ZENA RUNNERS 316 0000000000003160
1327 MOREL OLIVIER 316 0003160000000000
1328 MORETTO MARCO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 316 0000000000003160
1329 MORI EMANUELE 316 0003160000000000
1330 MUSELLA LUCA I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE 316 0000000000003160
1331 NACLERIO SALVATORE A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 316 0003160000000000
1332 NAN DANIELE VIGILI DEL FUOCO 316 0000000000003160
1333 NASO RICCARDO 316 0000000000003160
1334 NOE' PAOLO 316 0000000000003160
1335 OLDRATI FRANCESCO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 316 0000000000003160
1336 OMMER THORSTEN URBAN RUNNERS MILANO 316 0000000000003160
1337 ORILIA GIUSEPPE MARCO 316 0003160000000000
1338 PACINI ROBERTO 316 0003160000000000
1339 PARIO MARCO 316 0000000000003160
1340 PARODI ALESSANDRO 316 0000000000003160
1341 PARODI MATTEO 316 0000000000003160
1342 PARTIPILO VITO 316 0003160000000000
1343 PASERO ANDREA STEFANO PODISTICA INFERNOTTO 316 0000000000003160
1344 PASSARELLI SUSI TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 316 0000000000003160
1345 PAZMINO LENNY TATIANA 316 0000000000003160
1346 PERRELLI PAOLO 316 0003160000000000
1347 PES DANIELA FIND THE CURE - SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA 316 0000000000003160
1348 PETRONE MICHELE TEAM ANIMATRAIL 316 0003160000000000
1349 PICCINNO LUIGI 316 0003160000000000
1350 PIROVANO MONICA 316 0003160000000000
1351 POGGIO STEFANO OVADESE TRAIL TEAM 316 0000000000003160
1352 POMA FRANCESCO TREKKING AND TRAIL 316 0000000000003160
1353 PREVE ROBERTO WARRIORS AND BARBELLS 316 0000000000003160
1354 PROLOVICH MARIELLA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 316 0000000000003160
1355 RAMUNDO ANDREA 316 0000000000003160
1356 RAPETTO MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA GILLARDO 316 0000000000003160
1357 RICCIARDI DAVIDE 316 0000000000003160
1358 RICOTTI CRISTIANO COMPAGNIA DELLE ACQUE CORRENTI 316 0000000000003160
1359 RIZZO MIRKO 316 0000000000003160
1360 RIZZUTI ALESSANDRA 316 0000000000003160
1361 RODUIT FLORIAN 316 0003160000000000
1362 ROSSI CARLO ALBERTO 316 0000000000003160
1363 ROSSO LUCIA 316 0000000000003160
1364 RUO PAOLO 316 0000000000003160
1365 RUOCCO LUIGI TEAM ANIMATRAIL 316 0003160000000000
1366 SALOMONE PAOLO TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 316 0000000000003160
1367 SANDRA LOVISCO 316 0003160000000000
1368 SANGUINETI ANNA MARIA 316 0000000000003160
1369 SCARIATI ARMANDO 316 0003160000000000
1370 SCARONE STEFANIA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 316 0000000000003160
1371 SCIANDINI CRISTIANO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 316 0000000000003160
1372 SERENO GIULIA 316 0000000000003160
1373 SICCO ALESSIO A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 316 0000000000003160
1374 SIRI FABIO 316 0000000000003160
1375 SOLANO FORTUNATO US MAURINA OLIO CARLI 316 0000000000003160
1376 SPIGNO DARIO GAU 316 0000000000003160
1377 STARREVELD ROSEMARIJN 316 0000000000003160
1378 STROPENI OSVALDO S.E.V. VALMADEREA 316 0000000000003160
1379 TERMITE ANTONIO ASD SEI SPORT 316 0003160000000000
1380 TOPAZIO ANDREA 316 0000000000003160
1381 TURCO GIANPAOLO A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 316 0003160000000000
1382 VACCA TITO 316 0000000000003160
1383 VILLANI MARIO 316 0003160000000000
1384 VINCENT MARET 316 0003160000000000
1385 VITAGLIANO ANTONIO A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 316 0003160000000000
1386 VITALE FEDERICA 316 0000000000003160
1387 ZANATTA ALAN U.S.MAURINA OLIO CARLI 316 0000000000003160
1388 ZUNINO FABIO 316 0000000000003160
1389 ABATI MICHELA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 312 0000003120000000
1390 BERTOLETTI GIULIA TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB 312 0000003120000000
1391 BIANCHI LARA RUNCARD 312 0000003120000000
1392 BONIONI LUCA UISP REGGIO EMILIA 312 0000003120000000
1393 BOTTI GIULIA G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA 312 0000003120000000
1394 BRUSCHI DAVIDE ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 312 0000003120000000
1395 DANIELE MARCO FISKY 312 0000003120000000
1396 DEL CIGNO MATTEO ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 312 0000003120000000
1397 FONTANILI ANGELO ASD SAMPOLESE BASKET & VOLLEY 312 0000003120000000
1398 GIANSOLDATI PAOLO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 312 0000003120000000
1399 GUL-CZAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA 312 0000003120000000
1400 IORI FRANCO ASD POL. RUBIERA 312 0000003120000000
1401 LEONELLI LUCA 312 0000003120000000
1402 MARCONI MARCO 312 0000003120000000
1403 MARGINI CARLO POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA 312 0000003120000000
1404 MARINUCCI ANDREA FISKY 312 0000003120000000
1405 MAZZA MILVA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD 312 0000003120000000
1406 MORANI UMBERTO 312 0000003120000000
1407 NOTARI BEATRICE PARMARATHON ASD 312 0000003120000000
1408 OLIVIERI FEDERICA "3'30""/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D" 312 0000003120000000
1409 POLETTI CHIARA A.S. COMITATO ECOMARATONA DEL VENTASSO 312 0000003120000000
1410 POLITO SABRINA ATLETICA REGGIO 312 0000003120000000
1411 ROSSI NICOLA FISKY 312 0000003120000000
1412 SULLI MICHELE FISKY 312 0000003120000000
1413 VENTURELLA ANNA LIBERO 312 0000003120000000
1414 ZAMBONINI CHIARA ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 312 0000003120000000
1415 ZOBOLI ROBERTA RUNNERS AND FRIENDS A.S.D. 312 0000003120000000