[ Log In ]
Pos. NOME TEAM PUNTI Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 17 Km
07/10/2018
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 28 Km
07/10/2018
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 50 km
07/10/2018
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 68 Km
07/10/2018
Gran Sasso Skyrace
05/08/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 12 Km
21/07/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 30 Km
21/07/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 60 Km
21/07/2018
UltraKTrail - 18 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 30 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 62 Km
16/06/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 17 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 37 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 55 Km
27/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 12 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 20 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 48 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 68 Km
12/05/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 24 Km
23/04/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 60 Km
23/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 16 Km
03/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 38 Km
03/04/2018
1 BAGA ALDA A.S.D. +KUOTA 717.6 0000135.0000160.00000176.000000138.60108.0
2 ALBERTINI PATRIZIA TEAM MUD E SNOW 711.8 000146.3000165.00126.00000000170.5093.50104.0
3 VILARDO ALFIA A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 346.5 00159.50000000187.000000000000
4 GRASSETTO MICHELA ASD KINO MANA 299.0 000154.000000145.0000000000000
5 POZZI SORAIA "3'30""/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D" 280.0 0145.00000135.0000000000000000
6 BRAGAGNI DONATELLA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 236.5 0000000148.50000000000088.000
7 PELOSI MONICA INDIVIDUALE 236.0 0120.00000116.0000000000000000
8 SARDIN WILMA ASD + KUOTA 222.5 77.50000000145.00000000000000
9 Caimi Tessa CUS PROPATRIATRIATHLON 165.0 0165.000000000000000000000
10 CASTELLI SIMONETTA BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 165.0 0000000000000165.000000000
11 FORNARI ANTONELLA 165.0 000000000000165.0000000000
12 PALANDRI GINETTA PODISTICA SASSOLESE A.S.D. 160.5 44.500000000000000116.0000000
13 BOILINI ERMANNA TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 154.0 0000000154.000000000000000
14 Manzoni Paola Maria Carla KOASSMILANO 154.0 00154.00000000000000000000
15 LEONCINI FEDERICA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 150.0 00000000150.00000000000000
16 CAMPI LORELLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ 142.0 000000000000000112.00030.0000
17 ZACCHIA FEDERICA ASD KINO MANA 140.0 000000000140.0000000000000
18 GALETTI MONICA PERSICETANA PODISTICA 135.3 0000000135.300000000000000
19 Cognolato Arabella UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 133.0 0133.000000000000000000000
20 MARTINELLI ENRICA ASD + KUOTA 133.0 00000000133.00000000000000
21 Brandst?tter Ingrid 132.0 000132.0000000000000000000
22 SACCARDO BOLOGNINI SILVIA 132.0 0000000000000000000132.000
23 KUHNEN DOROTHEA IL CRAMPO 129.0 000000000000129.0000000000
24 PARISI IDA 129.0 000000000000000000000129.0
25 BOERI ELENA EDEN SPORT SCSD 120.0 000000000000000120.0000000
26 GENNARI SIMONA ASD + KUOTA 120.0 00000000120.00000000000000
27 BILLI DANIELA G.P. AVIS FORLI 118.8 0000000000000000000118.800
28 MODICA ANNA ASD KINO MANA 118.0 00000000118.00000000000000
29 RIGHI SILVIA TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD 118.0 000000000000000118.0000000
30 BURLA CATIA 114.0 000000000000000114.0000000
31 DI MARCO ALESSANDRA INDIVIDUALE 114.0 000000114.0000000000000000
32 SAMORè RAFFAELLA A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 114.0 00000000114.00000000000000
33 Consten Esther 112.0 0112.000000000000000000000
34 BURANELLO DANIELA BREMA RUNNING TEAM 107.8 0000000000000000000107.800
35 FONTANA MORENA ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP 106.0 000000106.0000000000000000
36 Poierrie' Nathalie 106.0 0106.000000000000000000000
37 GANDOLFI CECILIA CITTANOVA 104.0 000000104.0000000000000000
38 GRECO PAMELA GS 102.0 000000000000000000102.0000
39 MATTAROZZI DONATELLA ATLETICA ZOLA 102.0 000000102.0000000000000000
40 GUERINI RAFFAELLA 100.0 000000000000000000000100.0
41 Vidra Bianca 100.0 0100.000000000000000000000
42 Krebbers Yvonne 98.0 098.000000000000000000000
43 CIARLA ALBERTA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 95.7 000000000000000000095.700
44 BRAGANTI MARIA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 90.0 0000000000090.00000000000
45 Gualdi Elisabetta BERGTEAM 90.0 090.000000000000000000000
46 Montagnani Cristina 88.0 088.000000000000000000000
47 ROMANO ANNA A.S.D. ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 87.0 00000000000000000087.0000
48 RONDI SIMONETTA G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 85.0 00000000000000000085.0000
49 LAVALLE MARIA GRAZIA ROMA ECO MARATONA 84.7 000000000000000000084.700
50 BRACCINI FIORENZA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 82.5 000000000000000000082.500
51 IACOVINO GIULIA A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 82.5 0000000000082.50000000000
52 GREATOREX MARGARET SERPENTINE 82.0 00000000000000000082.0000
53 MASOERO CRISTINA DRAGONERO 80.0 0000000000000000000080.00
54 TATTINI TIZIANA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 80.0 00000000000000000080.0000
55 FIASCHI ILARIA PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 79.0 00000000000000000079.0000
56 MAZZA MILVA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD 75.0 0000000000000075.00000000
57 MOCERINO ANNA ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. 75.0 0000000000075.00000000000
58 LIPOWICZ ANNA JOLANTA ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL 74.0 00000000000000000074.0000
59 GAMBIRASIO NORMA ATLETICA FRI.MA.S 72.5 0000000000072.50000000000
60 RAUTER CHRISTINE LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 69.0 00000000000000000069.0000
61 SOWERBY CATHARINE SERPENTINE 68.0 00000000000000000068.0000
62 CRISTOFARI NICOLETTA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 64.5 0000000000064.50000000000
63 ZOBOLI ROBERTA RUNNERS AND FRIENDS A.S.D. 64.5 0000000000000064.50000000
64 BISORI SONIA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 64.0 00000000000000000064.0000
65 SANTARELLI MARIA FILOMENA G. P. LA VERRU'A 63.0 00000000000000000063.0000
66 VENTURELLA ANNA LIBERO 63.0 0000000000000063.00000000
67 TARGA ANTONELLA RUN CARD 61.5 0000061.50000000000000000
68 FORNARI PATRIZIA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD 60.0 0000000000060.00000000000
69 GOVONI CARLA INDIVIDUALE 60.0 0000060.00000000000000000
70 MASTRANDREA ANGELA ANNA 59.0 0000000000059.00000000000
71 COCKERHAM STEPHANIE 57.0 0000000000057.00000000000
72 PIROVANO MONICA 56.0 0000000000056.00000000000
73 GELSUMINI ROBERTA 55.0 0000000000055.00000000000
74 LEZCANO ESTHER RAMONA POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 55.0 0000055.00000000000000000
75 CASSINOTTI SABRINA 54.0 0000000000054.00000000000
76 CATTANI NADIA 53.0 0000000000053.00000000000
77 SCARPETTI MARIA TERESA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 53.0 0000053.00000000000000000
78 CIPOLATO CLAUDIA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 52.0 0000000000000000000052.00
79 GIGANTE GILDA FAGGIANO 52.0 0000000000052.00000000000
80 ALICINO FILOMENA ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONETI ANDRIESI 50.0 0000000000050.00000000000
81 PASSARELLI SUSI TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 50.0 0000000000000000000050.00
82 MANCA ELENA CAMILLA 47.0 00000000000000000047.0000
83 BROCCA ROBERTA G.T.A CREMA 45.0 0000000000000000000045.00
84 Ichimura Yumi 45.0 45.0000000000000000000000
85 PROLOVICH MARIELLA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 44.5 0000000000000000000044.50
86 MAIANI PAOLA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 44.0 00000000000000000044.0000
87 SANGUINETI ANNA MARIA 44.0 0000000000000000000044.00
88 Stensen Monique 44.0 44.0000000000000000000000
89 Fani Lucia FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD 43.0 43.0000000000000000000000
90 FIORANI VALERIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 43.0 00000000000000000043.0000
91 GULLI LOREDANA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 43.0 0000000000000000000043.00
92 Hoekstra Karin 42.5 42.5000000000000000000000
93 CHENET STEFANIA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 42.0 00000000000000000042.0000
94 Molink Saskia 42.0 42.0000000000000000000000
95 SCULLI GIOVANNA PISA ROAD RUNNERS 40.0 00000000000000000040.0000
96 CHELI MONICA 35.0 00000000000000000035.0000
97 ADDIS PATRIZIA 33.0 00000000000000000033.0000
98 MICHELI LARA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 31.0 00000000000000000031.0000
99 CACCIUNI ANNA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 29.0 00000000000000000029.0000