[ Log In ]
Pos. NOME TEAM PUNTI Tartufo Trail Découverte (17 Km)
08/10/2017
Tartufo Trail (28 Km)
08/10/2017
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon (50 Km)
08/10/2017
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon (68 Km)
08/10/2017
Cima Tauffi (12 Km)
22/07/2017
Cima Tauffi (35 Km)
22/07/2017
Cima Tauffi (60 Km)
22/07/2017
2.7 Linea Verticale
02/07/2017
UltraKTrail (18,5 Km)
17/06/2017
UltraKTrail (30 Km)
17/06/2017
UltraKTrail (62 Km)
17/06/2017
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail (16 Km)
28/05/2017
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail (37 Km)
28/05/2017
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail (55 Km)
28/05/2017
Quadrifoglio Ultra Trail (27 Km)
20/05/2017
Quadrifoglio Ultra Trail (60 Km)
20/05/2017
Quadrifoglio Ultra Trail (100 Km)
20/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (12 Km)
06/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (20 Km)
06/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (48 Km)
06/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (68 Km)
06/05/2017
Mugello Trail (23 Km)
30/04/2017
Ultra Trail Mugello (60 Km)
30/04/2017
Winter Trail dei Castelli
11/03/2017
1 LEONCINI FEDERICA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 847.5 00159.500133.00198.00155.000170.000165.000135.000112.0085.0
2 ALBERTINI PATRIZIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 745.4 000129.8000180.00000000138.6000187.000110.073.0
3 GRASSETTO MICHELA KINOMANA ASD 550.5 087.000000000181.500000180.0000000102.0
4 MODICA ANNA KINOMANA ASD 405.5 0133.000000080.00082.500110.0000000000
5 CORUZZI MORENA ATLETICA BARILLA 284.4 72.500000000000000141.9000000070.0
6 VERGURA CARMELA VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 262.0 0102.00000000000160.000000000000
7 VENTURINI ANTONELLA ATLETICA BARILLA 248.0 52.00000000000000126.00000000070.0
8 ZAROTTI STEFANIA SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE ASD 216.0 0000000162.0000000000000054.000
9 BOILINI ERMANNA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 211.6 000000138.6000000000000000073.0
10 DALLAVALLE MANUELA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 208.0 00000129.00000000000000000079.0
11 BENECCHI MORENA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 202.0 0135.000000000000000000000067.0
12 PASSUELLO NICOLETTA BIONE TRAIL TEAM 198.0 0000000000000000198.00000000
13 TATTINI TIZIANA INDIVIDUALE 184.0 0110.0000000000000000000074.000
14 GANDOLFI CECILIA CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 178.0 088.000090.0000000000000000000
15 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 170.5 00000000000000000000170.5000
16 SICA MARIA VILLA DE SANCTIS ASD 170.5 0000000000000170.50000000000
17 FAVA ALESSANDRA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 167.0 00000000000000114.00000000053.0
18 BERTOLI CESARINA INDIVIDUALE 162.0 0000000000000000162.00000000
19 GANDOLFI MARGHERITA SPORTINSIEME ASD 160.0 50.000000000000000000110.000000
20 RUGIU MARIA GABRIELLA ALDO MORO PALUZZA 145.0 000000000000145.000000000000
21 VILARDO ALFIA LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD 141.9 000141.900000000000000000000
22 COMINARDI CRISTINA TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO 140.0 00000000000000000000000140.0
23 SARDIN WILMA +KUOTA ASD 139.0 61.5000000077.5000000000000000
24 BILLI DANIELA GRUPPO PODISTI AVIS FORLÌ 135.3 000135.300000000000000000000
25 MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELA RONDA GHIBELLINA ASD 135.3 0000000000000000000000135.30
26 MOCELLIN MARINA CLUB SUPERMARATHON 132.0 000000000000000132.000000000
27 MASIERO NATALINA RUNNERS PADOVA 129.8 000000000000000129.800000000
28 DI BENEDETTO MARIACONCETTA TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 129.0 000000000000129.000000000000
29 MARINA CRISTINA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE 127.6 00127.6000000000000000000000
30 BAGLIONI CRISTINA INDIVIDUALE 126.0 000000000000000000000126.000
31 SCARAMELLI MORENA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 123.0 00000123.0000000000000000000
32 VETTER PENNY INDIVIDUALE 123.0 000000000000123.000000000000
33 SADIN WILMA +KUOTA ASD 120.0 000000000000000000120.000000
34 COGNOLATO ARABELLA UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING 118.0 0118.00000000000000000000000
35 TOSI CINZIA POLISPORTIVA ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 118.0 00000118.0000000000000000000
36 GOODYEAR KAREN INDIVIDUALE 116.0 0116.00000000000000000000000
37 SCARPENTI MARIA TERESA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 115.0 37.0000000000000078.0000000000
38 BERTONCELLI NATASCIA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 114.0 00000114.0000000000000000000
39 GALETTI MONICA INDIVIDUALE 112.0 00000112.0000000000000000000
40 VECCHI ROSSANA INDIVIDUALE 108.5 0000000000000000064.500044.000
41 BIGAGLI GIOVANNA DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 106.0 000000000000000000000106.000
42 GUALANO PATRIZIA ATLETICA PADREPIO 104.0 0104.00000000000000000000000
43 SASSOLINI SERENA CLUB AUSONIA ASD 104.0 000000000000000000000104.000
44 GOGGI ROSANNA UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 103.4 0000000000000000000000103.40
45 TARGA ANTONELLA INDIVIDUALE 102.0 00000102.0000000000000000000
46 MONTAGNANI CRISTINA POD. ULIVETESE 99.0 000000000000000000000099.00
47 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA ASSISI RUNNERS 90.0 000090.00000000000000000000
48 MABELLINI CHIARA LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 88.0 0000000000000088.0000000000
49 AQUILINI PATRIZIA GP TRINESE 85.0 0000000000000085.0000000000
50 SCOCCO ROBERTA ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 85.0 0000000085.0000000000000000
51 GODANI DANIELA GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 81.0 0000000000000081.0000000000
52 MONACI FRANCESCA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 80.0 00000000000000000000080.000
53 RIVA LAURETTA INDIVIDUALE 80.0 0000000000080.0000000000000
54 COSTA CRISTINA TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD 75.0 00000000000000000000075.000
55 STEFANUCCI PAOLA SIENA RUNNERS ASD 75.0 000075.00000000000000000000
56 ZAMBONINI MARIAROSA MONTECATINI MARATHON ASD 69.0 00000000000000000000069.000
57 BACCI MANUELA SILVANO FEDI A.S.C.D. 68.0 00000000000000000000068.000
58 MAZZA MILVA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB PISA ASD 66.5 0000000000000000066.5000000
59 BENASSI SILVIA INDIVIDUALE 63.0 0000000000063.0000000000000
60 GOVONI CARLA INDIVIDUALE 63.0 000063.00000000000000000000
61 GENNARI SIMONA INDIVIDUALE 59.0 0000000059.0000000000000000
62 ZOBOLI ROBERTA 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 59.0 000059.00000000000000000000
63 ROSATI LAURA GOLFO DEI POETI ASD 57.0 0000000057.0000000000000000
64 SACCO DANIELA LA CHIANINA ASD 57.0 000057.00000000000000000000
65 CECI SONIA INDIVIDUALE 56.0 0000000056.0000000000000000
66 MAGNANI CRISTINA INDIVIDUALE 56.0 56.000000000000000000000000
67 MASELLI EMANUELA INDIVIDUALE 55.0 0000000055.0000000000000000
68 MOGETTA FEDERICA PODISTICA LORETO ASD 55.0 0000000000055.0000000000000
69 RAGAINI TIZIANA PODISTICA LORETO ASD 54.0 0000000000054.0000000000000
70 MARCELLINI ELENA INDIVIDUALE 51.0 0000000000000000000000051.0
71 GIANASSI LETIZIA INDIVIDUALE 49.0 00000000000000000000049.000
72 PORTI ROBERTA INDIVIDUALE 47.0 0000000000047.0000000000000
73 BESSI GUIA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB PISA ASD 46.0 00000000000000000000046.000
74 DE MONTE MARIA LEILA INDIVIDUALE 46.0 0000000000046.0000000000000
75 QUARTAROLI ELISABETTA PARMARATHON 45.0 45.000000000000000000000000
76 VALLI ANGELA PODISTI COTIGNOLA ASD 45.0 00000000000000000000045.000
77 BOSIO NICOLETTA ATLETICA PRESEZZO 44.0 0000000000000000000000044.0
78 TESPI ANNA AMICI DEL CAMMINO ASD 43.5 0000000000043.5000000000000
79 LASSEN ANNETTE INDIVIDUALE 43.0 00000000000000000000043.000
80 PALMIERI IOLE AMICI DEL CAMMINO ASD 42.5 0000000000042.5000000000000
81 MONDELLI ANNA AMICI DEL CAMMINO ASD 42.0 0000000000042.0000000000000
82 LOPS ELISABETTA POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 41.0 00000000000000000000041.000
83 CHIUSI MARIA INDIVIDUALE 39.5 39.500000000000000000000000
84 WEBER SABRINA INDIVIDUALE 39.0 00000000000000000000039.000
85 TUCCI ROSSANA SILVANO FEDI A.S.C.D. 35.0 00000000000000000000035.000
86 CECCHETTO GIOVANNA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 34.0 00000000000000000000034.000