[ Log In ]
Pos. NOME TEAM PUNTI Tartufo Trail Découverte (17 Km)
08/10/2017
Tartufo Trail (28 Km)
08/10/2017
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon (50 Km)
08/10/2017
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon (68 Km)
08/10/2017
Cima Tauffi (12 Km)
22/07/2017
Cima Tauffi (35 Km)
22/07/2017
Cima Tauffi (60 Km)
22/07/2017
2.7 Linea Verticale
02/07/2017
UltraKTrail (18,5 Km)
17/06/2017
UltraKTrail (30 Km)
17/06/2017
UltraKTrail (62 Km)
17/06/2017
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail (16 Km)
28/05/2017
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail (37 Km)
28/05/2017
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail (55 Km)
28/05/2017
Quadrifoglio Ultra Trail (27 Km)
20/05/2017
Quadrifoglio Ultra Trail (60 Km)
20/05/2017
Quadrifoglio Ultra Trail (100 Km)
20/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (12 Km)
06/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (20 Km)
06/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (48 Km)
06/05/2017
Amorotto Trail (68 Km)
06/05/2017
Mugello Trail (23 Km)
30/04/2017
Ultra Trail Mugello (60 Km)
30/04/2017
Winter Trail dei Castelli
11/03/2017
1 FISCINI MICHELE ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 833.5 00170.5000154.0147.600170.500000168.0000170.50068.0
2 DONATI MASSIMILIANO +KUOTA ASD 817.5 00159.50000198.085.000000140.0000150.00000170.0
3 QUAGLIAROLI PAOLO SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE ASD 515.9 00107.800064.9124.800114.40097.945.000071.0001.001.0
4 PICCININI ANTONIO +KUOTA ASD 463.8 0085.80028.00112.8084.0000101.248.000080.0001.001.0
5 BARBARINI NICOLA +KUOTA ASD 367.0 00110.00088.0000110.0000058.00000001.001.0
6 MATTIOLI ROBERTO ATLETICA BARILLA 350.8 0000000136.800000082.0000106.00025.001.0
7 SIRACUSA ALFONSO ATLETICA MANARA 340.9 00060.50056.1060.0000000070.800093.51.000
8 SAMAIN OLIVIER TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 338.1 000141.900112.2000000000000000084.0
9 CAPUTI FRANCESCO MARIA KINOMANA ASD 337.4 032.000019.00122.4085.0036.00022.000062.0001.001.0
10 CAMMI FABRIZIO 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM 311.0 0123.0000000000000100.000000088.000
11 MANIELLO CHRISTIAN UISP 293.9 00089.1000000123.20000081.60000000
12 GENERALI ALESSANDRO CE.D.A.S. NEW HOLLAND 273.9 0000000000148.50000125.400000000
13 CORRADI GERMANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD 271.6 0000072.00000000000000127.600072.0
14 ILARIUCCI FLAVIO UISP 257.1 00084.700000000000114.4000000058.0
15 MARCHI GIOVANNI PLACENTIA ASD 246.4 000121.0000000125.40000000000000
16 CHIESA MAURIZIO PLACENTIA ASD 245.3 00135.30000000110.00000000000000
17 CODEN MAURO INDIVIDUALE 242.2 000107.8000000000000134.40000000
18 PEDERZANI DAVIDE ATLETICA BARILLA 238.1 38.50000000000000081.4000101.200017.0
19 MARMONTI OSVALDO INDIVIDUALE 225.8 0000000000129.800000000000096.0
20 DONOFRIO GAETANO CITTADELLA 1592 222.0 00000000000000108.000000000114.0
21 GUERINI LUCA BIONE TRAIL TEAM 216.0 0000000000000000216.00000000
22 SANTINI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 212.0 00000000000000104.000000000108.0
23 VANNI ANDREA ATLETICA ZOLA 210.0 00000102.0000108.000000000000000
24 LOCATELLI ERNESTO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 204.0 0000000000000000204.00000000
25 SIGNAROLDI GIOVANNI PLACENTIA ASD 200.2 0088.00000000112.20000000000000
26 NOBILI FAUSTO CITTADELLA 1592 199.0 85.00000000000000000000000114.0
27 BETHAZ MARCO COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 198.0 0000000000000198.00000000000
28 PEDROLINI MARCO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 187.0 000000187.000000000000000000
29 RUOCCO GIULIANO AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 181.5 0000000000000181.50000000000
30 MURATORI MASSIMO UISP 179.1 0080.300033.000000000064.80000001.0
31 ADORNI ROBERTO +KUOTA ASD 175.2 0000000115.200060.0000000000000
32 ZECCA GERARDO ATLETICA MANARA 172.0 087.000000000000057.00000000028.0
33 PALAZZI GAETANO KINOMANA ASD 167.0 0129.000000000000000000000038.0
34 MCKAY PAUL ATLETICA BARILLA 166.2 28.50000000000000084.7000000053.0
35 VERLATO MARIO BIONE TRAIL TEAM 166.0 0066.0000000099.000000000001.000
36 VIGNALI FABRIZIO 3T VALTARO ASD 160.0 00000000000000160.0000000000
37 BACCHI GIACOMO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 154.4 00000000000000092.4000000062.0
38 SCHOEPF RUDOLF TEAM GIRO LAGO DI RESIA 154.0 0000000000000154.00000000000
39 MORETTI TIBERIO UISP 151.2 0000000151.20000000000000000
40 PIAZZA LUCIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO ASD 150.7 00000000000000000000114.4036.30
41 MASSALIN ANDREA FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM 146.3 00146.3000000000000000000000
42 REGNANI MARCO ATLETICA CASTELNOVOMONTI 146.3 0000000000000000000146.30000
43 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO TEAM WARRIORS PISA ASD 143.3 0073.7000000000000069.60000000
44 TROILO ANGELO MANZARI CASAMASSIMA 143.0 00047.300000000095.70000000000
45 MONTALI ACHILLE INDIVIDUALE 141.9 0000000000141.90000000000000
46 PICCARDI MARCO LA CHIANINA ASD 141.9 000000141.900000000000000000
47 FEDELE DOMENICO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 138.6 0000000000138.60000000000000
48 DANIELE FEDERICO UISP 138.0 0000059.000000000000079.000000
49 ELLEMUNT EUGEN INDIVIDUALE 135.3 0000000000000135.30000000000
50 PICCINELLI ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 135.3 000000135.300000000000000000
51 BASILE SALVATORE FUTURA 135.0 00000000000000000000000135.0
52 BROSOLO PASCAL MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL ASD 132.0 0000000000000132.00000000000
53 PACINI PIERO 29 MARTIRI ASD 132.0 000000132.000000000000000000
54 ROCCO GUILLERMO SARAWAK SANDFLIES 132.0 0000000000132.00000000000000
55 PIAZZA ROBERTO CUS PARMA 131.5 72.5000000000000000000000059.0
56 CASCIOLI GIANLUCA TC PARIOLI 129.8 0000000000000129.80000000000
57 ZANELLI RENATO ATLETICA PIACENZA 129.8 000129.800000000000000000000
58 GUIDETTI ANDREA UISP 129.6 0000000129.60000000000000000
59 CASTELLANO VINCENZO STONE TRAIL TEAM ASD 129.0 000000000000000000129.000000
60 SCARSELLA MAURIZIO INDIVIDUALE 129.0 61.5000000000067.5000000000000
61 TOFFOLI PIERO INDIVIDUALE 127.6 0000000000000000000000127.60
62 ESPOSITO PINO NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 126.0 000000000000126.000000000000
63 LEONARDI LAMBERTO VALDAMONE ASD 123.2 0000000000000123.20000000000
64 FURLOTTI MAURO (?) +KUOTA ASD 121.0 15.0000000038.50000000067.5000000
65 BELLI MANUEL INDIVIDUALE 120.0 0000000000000000120.00000000
66 PAGANI PIETRO INDIVIDUALE 119.0 0000000052.00000067.0000000000
67 CANTU' MARCO ATLETICA IMPRESA PO 118.5 35.50000000000000000083.000000
68 PELLACAVI GIUSEPPE POL. SCANDIANESE 118.0 00000118.0000000000000000000
69 SOMMARIVA ADRIANO ATLETICA LAMON 118.0 00000000000000118.0000000000
70 GROSSO ROBERTO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 114.4 0086.9000000000000000000027.50
71 SIMONINI PIETRO KINOMANA ASD 112.2 0000000000000000000112.20000
72 TROTTA MICHELE GARGANO RUN ASD 112.2 0000000000000112.20000000000
73 VALLAZZA VALTER INDIVIDUALE 112.2 000112.200000000000000000000
74 FIOCCHI PIER FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASTELNOVOMONTI 112.0 000000000000000000112.000000
75 CIPRESSINI MARCELLO INDIVIDUALE 110.4 0000000000000000110.40000000
76 LOLLI PAOLO POL.LE COLLINE 110.0 00000000000000000000000110.0
77 PUNZI SERGIO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 110.0 000000000000110.000000000000
78 AGUZZOLI LUCIANO POL. SCANDIANESE 108.0 000000000000000000108.000000
79 PISCHIUTTA PAOLO FRIUL TRAIL 108.0 000000000000108.000000000000
80 GALLIZIA MICHELE TURBOLENTO ASD 105.6 000000000000000105.600000000
81 ZANNI GIOVANNI ATLETICA PARATICO 105.6 0000000000105.60000000000000
82 ROBUSCHI PAOLO TEAM FOLGORE 104.0 60.0000000000000000000000044.0
83 BIONDI FABIO VALDAMONE ASD 103.4 0000000000000103.40000000000
84 CORNIA MARIO INDIVIDUALE 103.4 00000000000000000000103.4000
85 RYDER NIGEL CARVICO SKYRUNNING 103.4 00103.4000000000000000000000
86 BRAGHINI DANILO LIBERAVVENTURA 103.2 0000000000000000103.20000000
87 PIANESI GIUSEPPE NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 101.2 000000101.200000000000000000
88 GALLETTO MARCO BIONE TRAIL TEAM 99.6 000000000000000099.60000000
89 LAZZARINI MAURO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 99.0 000000000000099.00000000000
90 TUCCI CLAUDIO GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO ASD 99.0 00099.000000000000000000000
91 MIANI CESARE ALDO MORO PALUZZA 98.0 00000000000098.000000000000
92 TORA LODOVICO G.P. AVIS MALAVICINA 98.0 098.00000000000000000000000
93 GRITTI LUIGI VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 97.9 0097.9000000000000000000000
94 MARCHETTI WILLIAM GHINELLI 95.7 0064.900030.800000000000000000
95 TROUT MARTIN KINOMANA ASD 95.7 000000000095.70000000000000
96 CALABRESE ANTONIO ATLETICA CINISELLO 94.6 00000000000000094.600000000
97 MONTI MAURIZIO MARATONABILI ONLUS ASD 94.6 000000000094.60000000000000
98 RIGACCI GIANNI INDIVIDUALE 94.6 000000000000000000000094.60
99 SIMONSEN JOHNNY STUBBEN INDIVIDUALE 94.6 00094.600000000000000000000
100 GUARNIERI MASSIMO ATLETICA BARILLA 92.4 0000000000000000000092.4000
101 SCARPELLI GIANLUCA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 92.4 000000000000000000000092.40
102 FANTINI IDEO ATLETICA CASTELNOVOMONTI 91.3 0000000000000000000091.3000
103 GRECI EVARISTO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 90.0 043.000000046.0000000000000001.0
104 BALESTRAZZI PAOLO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 89.1 00000089.100000000000000000
105 VARONE FAUSTO INDIVIDUALE 89.0 00000000000000000000089.000
106 BETTONI PIERANGELO NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 88.0 00088.000000000000000000000
107 DONATI VALERIO INDIVIDUALE 88.0 000000000000000000000088.00
108 TRICARICO MARINO INDIVIDUALE 88.0 00000000000088.000000000000
109 SERVENTI CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALE 87.0 42.0000000000000000000001.0044.0
110 BARTOLINI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 86.9 000000000000000000000086.90
111 VILLANI MARIO AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 85.0 0000000000085.0000000000000
112 BARONI MAURO INDIVIDUALE 83.6 0083.6000000000000000000000
113 LA GATTA ANTONIO LA MICHETTA 83.6 00000083.600000000000000000
114 LENZINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD 83.0 0000083.0000000000000000000
115 SBARAGLI MORENO SILVANO FEDI A.S.C.D. 82.5 00000082.500000000000000000
116 CISOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 81.4 0081.4000000000000000000000
117 DE CARLI ROBERTO ATLETICA LAMON 81.0 0000000000000081.0000000000
118 LUPICCOLO TOMMASO ATLETICA CASTELNOVOMONTI 81.0 00000000000000000081.000000
119 MEAZZI RICCARDO TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 80.4 000000000000000080.40000000
120 TINTI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 80.0 00000000000000000000080.000
121 GARULLI MIRCO POLISPORTIVA ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 79.0 0000079.0000000000000000000
122 FILONZI GIANCARLO ATLETICA AMATORI AVIS CASTELFIDARDA 78.1 00000078.100000000000000000
123 CACIOTTI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 78.0 00000000000000000000078.000
124 GABUSI RICCARDO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 77.0 00077.000000000000000000000
125 MONTERMINI MARCO RUNCARD 77.0 00000000000000000077.000000
126 FILIPPI LAURO ATLETICA CASTELNOVOMONTI 76.0 00000000000000000076.000000
127 GRIMANDI FABRIZIO PERSICETANA PODISTICA 76.0 0000076.0000000000000000000
128 BALDACCI MASSIMO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 75.9 00000000000000075.900000000
129 ELLI ROBERTO ATLETICA MANARA 75.0 0000000000000000000000075.0
130 SALA PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 75.0 0000075.0000000000000000000
131 MASCHIO ANTONIO ORTICA TEAM ASD 74.8 00000000000000074.800000000
132 AICARDI PAOLO 3T VALTARO ASD 74.0 074.00000000000000000000000
133 CAFFAGNINI MAURO CUS PARMA 74.0 23.0000000051.0000000000000000
134 FERRI GIUSEPPE POL. SCANDIANESE 73.7 00073.700000000000000000000
135 PETTINAROLI ETTORE COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 73.7 00000000000000073.700000000
136 GIORDANI DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 73.0 00000000000000000000073.000
137 MARIANI MARCO EUROATLETICA 2002 73.0 0000000000000073.0000000000
138 CROCI FABRIZIO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 72.6 00000072.600000000000000000
139 BISACCO GIUSEPPE RUNNER BERGAMO 72.0 000000000000000072.00000000
140 RIGOLLI ARMANDO LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD 71.5 00071.500000000000000000000
141 COTTI CARLO KINOMANA ASD 71.0 0000000000000000000000071.0
142 MACCHI MAURO NELLO OLIMPIA MONTALE 71.0 0000071.0000000000000000000
143 LANATA OSVALDO 3T VALTARO ASD 70.4 00000000000000070.400000000
144 MAGGIONI ETTORE SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 70.4 0070.4000000000000000000000
145 BERETTI FILIPPO ATLETICA CASTELNOVOMONTI 70.0 00000000000000000070.000000
146 ROSATI MASSIMO CUS PARMA 70.0 0000000000000000000000070.0
147 BORGATO NICOLA LIMENA RUN ASD 69.3 00069.300000000000000000000
148 FRULLINI ALBERTO G.S. MAIANO 69.0 00000000000000000000069.000
149 OLIZZI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 69.0 25.5000000043.5000000000000000
150 PAGANO SANTO TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM ASD 68.2 00068.200000000000000000000
151 GOBBO RENZO INDIVIDUALE 68.0 00000000000000000068.000000
152 ORLANDINI AFRO CUS PARMA 68.0 0000000000000068.0000000000
153 GIACOPELLI CLAUDIO +KUOTA ASD 67.5 0000000000000000066.5000001.0
154 COSTA MASSIMO ATLETICA NOVESE 67.1 00000000000000067.100000000
155 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICORUNNERS 67.1 00000067.100000000000000000
156 MARTIN TROUT INDIVIDUALE 67.1 0067.1000000000000000000000
157 BERGONZINI OTELLO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 67.0 0000000000000000000000067.0
158 GIANNULI DAVIDE TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 67.0 0000067.0000000000000000000
159 LODI ENRICO UISP 67.0 00000000000000000067.000000
160 MASOLA MASSIMO ATLETICA MANARA 67.0 067.00000000000000000000000
161 THOMA ROMAN ATLETICA POLISPORTIVA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 67.0 00000000000000000000067.000
162 BONCIANI MAURIZIO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 66.0 00000000000000000000066.000
163 BOTTARELLI LUCIANO ERNESTO EUROATLETICA 2002 66.0 00066.000000000000000000000
164 CAVAZZONI MASSIMILIANO EDEN SPORT SCSD 66.0 00000000000000000066.000000
165 COZZI ANTONIO TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DIL 66.0 00000000000000066.000000000
166 NICOLUSSI MOTZE BRUNO GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 66.0 00000066.000000000000000000
167 BALDISSERRI ENRICO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 65.0 0000065.0000000000000000000
168 LOOSLI PATRICK INDIVIDUALE 64.9 00000000000000064.900000000
169 RAGNI FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 64.9 00064.900000000000000000000
170 CHIAPPARI NICOLA 3T VALTARO ASD 64.5 0000000064.5000000000000000
171 ORATI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 64.0 0000000000000063.0000000001.0
172 PESENTI GIORGIO VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 64.0 064.00000000000000000000000
173 CORRADI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 63.8 00000000000000063.800000000
174 PERICH FRANCO GLI ORSI ASD 63.6 000000000000000063.60000000
175 LARDI ENRICO INDIVIDUALE 63.0 000063.00000000000000000000
176 ARATA GIANLUIGI A.S.D. BIPEDI 62.7 0062.7000000000000000000000
177 CASONI LUCIANO PODISTICA FORMIGINESE 62.7 00000062.700000000000000000
178 SCHMASSMANN ROLF INDIVIDUALE 62.7 00000000000000062.700000000
179 MAGGIONI ANDREA GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 62.4 000000000000000062.40000000
180 GAMBERINI GIAMPAOLO PODISTICA PERSICETANA 62.0 0000032.00000000030.0000000000
181 MARANI LUIGI G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE 61.6 0061.6000000000000000000000
182 GEIGER CHRISTOPH LAUFGRUPPE DERENDINGEN 61.2 000000000000000061.20000000
183 LONGARI MIRCO ATLETICA IMOLA 61.0 00000000000000000000061.000
184 REBECCHI DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 60.5 00059.40000000000000000001.10
185 ARATTI CESARE YOUNG RUNNING 60.0 000000000000000060.00000000
186 TOMMASINI PAOLO SELF ATLETICA MONTANARI & GRUZZA 59.0 0000000000000000000000059.0
187 VALLINI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 59.0 058.000000000000000000001.000
188 ALOISI FABRIZIO GRUPPO PODISTI AVIS FORLÌ 58.3 00058.300000000000000000000
189 CARDINALE ADOLFO INDIVIDUALE 58.0 58.000000000000000000000000
190 CHIERCHIA CATELLO AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 58.0 0000000000058.0000000000000
191 CHIODELLI EDOARDO ATLETICA VIGNATE 58.0 00000000000000000058.000000
192 POZZATI UGO INDIVIDUALE 57.6 000000000000000057.60000000
193 CAPRARI MORENO INDIVIDUALE 57.0 000057.00000000000000000000
194 CARBONE LUCA DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 57.0 00000000000000000000057.000
195 DALL'AGLIO CLAUDIO ATLETICA BARILLA 57.0 0000000000000000000000057.0
196 PIRONDI FABIO UISP 57.0 00000000000000000057.000000
197 VALLI NADIR G.P. ARCI GOODWIN 56.1 00056.100000000000000000000
198 MILITO EDUARDO TEAM ANIMA TRAIL 56.0 0000000000056.0000000000000
199 PORTESANI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 56.0 14.5000000000041.5000000000000
200 GIOVANNELLI PATRIZIO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 55.0 0000055.0000000000000000000
201 GRILLO SERGIO ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON 55.0 00000000000000000000055.000
202 ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D 53.9 00053.900000000000000000000
203 VACCARI CLAUDIO PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 53.0 53.000000000000000000000000
204 TRAPANI PAOLO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 52.8 00000052.800000000000000000
205 D'AGOSTINO CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALE 52.5 13.5000000039.0000000000000000
206 GALLI FERDINANDO RUNNING TORRE DÈ ROVERI 51.7 00051.700000000000000000000
207 TURINI FABIO KINOMANA ASD 51.6 00050.600000000000000000001.0
208 FOGLIA FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 51.0 0000000000000000000000051.0
209 RONCONI ARTURO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 51.0 0000000000000000000000051.0
210 BEVILACQUA MASSIMO TRAIL E RUNNING ASD 50.0 000049.000000000000000001.000
211 CREMONINI FABIO PERSICETANA PODISTICA 50.0 000050.00000000000000000000
212 ROVATTI DANIELE POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA 49.0 0000049.0000000000000000000
213 BALDUZZI ANGELO INDIVIDUALE 48.4 000000000000000000000048.40
214 SCAGLIONI GIANLUCA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 48.0 000048.00000000000000000000
215 LUCHERINI GABRIELE S.S.D FIRENZUOLA 47.0 00000000000000000000047.000
216 PANZA EMANUELE ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 47.0 0000000047.0000000000000000
217 CIAMPI RENZO TEAM WARRIORS PISA ASD 46.2 00000046.200000000000000000
218 MELCHIORRI MARCO KINOMANA ASD 45.1 00045.100000000000000000000
219 SONCINI LUCA NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D. 45.0 45.000000000000000000000000
220 CASTELLINI PIETRO GOLFO DEI POETI ASD 44.5 0000000044.5000000000000000
221 GROPPI LUIGI LUPI D'APPENNINO ASD 44.0 044.00000000000000000000000
222 BARANI MARCO PIACENZA NATURAL SPORTAL 43.5 43.500000000000000000000000
223 TIOZZO ANGELO DLF 43.0 000043.00000000000000000000
224 CAPRARI CLAUDIO POL. SCANDIANESE 42.9 00000042.900000000000000000
225 CARLOMAGNO FRANCESCO ANTONIO INDIVIDUALE 42.5 000042.50000000000000000000
226 MANACORDA GIUSEPPE 3,30 RUNNING TEAM ASD 42.0 000042.00000000000000000000
227 UGOLINI MAURO INDIVIDUALE 41.5 000041.50000000000000000000
228 CAVANI GRAZIANO PODISTICA SASSOLESE 41.0 0000041.0000000000000000000
229 DEVICENZI LUIGI UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING 41.0 041.00000000000000000000000
230 GHERLINZONI GIORGIO FARO FORMIGNANA ASD 41.0 00000000000000000000041.000
231 CIPRIANI SIMONE IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 40.7 00000039.60000000000000001.10
232 MANCA FEDERICO ESPERIA CAGLIARI 40.7 00000040.700000000000000000
233 FAGHERAZZI GIORGIO ATLETICA LAMON 40.0 0000000000000040.0000000000
234 RAMIREZ MAURICIO RUNCARD 39.5 39.500000000000000000000000
235 AMADDII ROBERTO SIENA RUNNERS ASD 39.0 0000039.0000000000000000000
236 BONDI MASSIMILIANO TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB 39.0 39.000000000000000000000000
237 GALLONI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 39.0 18.0000021.0000000000000000000
238 ROSSI ALESSANDRO TEAM FOLGORE 39.0 038.00000000000000000000001.0
239 TAIT RICHARD INDIVIDUALE 39.0 039.00000000000000000000000
240 MICHIARA CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALE 38.5 000038.50000000000000000000
241 NARCISI MARCO PODISTICA CORREGGIO 38.5 00000038.500000000000000000
242 BUCCIONI CARLO U.S. NAVE ASD 38.0 00000000000000000000038.000
243 CAMILLONI LEONARDO INDIVIDUALE 38.0 0000038.0000000000000000000
244 MESSA GISEPPE KRATOS SPORT ASD 38.0 0000000000000038.0000000000
245 D'AGOSTINO RAFFAELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO ASD 37.4 000000000000000000000037.40
246 PONASSO RICCARDO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 37.0 037.00000000000000000000000
247 ALARIO FRANCESCO G.A.P. SARONNO 36.5 36.500000000000000000000000
248 CALABRESE DOMENICO ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT ASD 36.3 00000036.300000000000000000
249 STEFANI GRAZIANO INDIVIDUALE 36.0 0000000000000036.0000000000
250 TANAGLIA FAUSTO G.S.D.A RONDONE 35.2 00000035.200000000000000000
251 TUPPUTI NATALE AMICI DEL CAMMINO ASD 34.5 0000000000034.5000000000000
252 CADENELLI WILLIAM LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 34.0 0000000000000034.0000000000
253 PETRUZZELLIS LEONARDO AMATORI ACQUAVIVA 34.0 0000000000034.0000000000000
254 LAMANNA GIUSEPPE RUNNER TRAINER ASD 33.5 0000000000033.5000000000000
255 CASTIGLIONI GIOVANNI MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO DRESANO 33.0 0000000000000033.0000000000
256 DOTTI FABRIZIO CUS PARMA 33.0 33.000000000000000000000000
257 PETRELLI VINCENZO S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS 33.0 033.00000000000000000000000
258 BELLOMI SILVANO INDIVIDUALE 32.0 0000000000000032.0000000000
259 CANALI GIANLUCA ATLETICA BARILLA 32.0 32.000000000000000000000000
260 PINTELLI STEFANO ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 32.0 0000000000000000000000032.0
261 PIACENTINI MARCO ENTENTE SPIRIDON MONCEAU 31.9 00000031.900000000000000000
262 CHIOCCA LUIGI INDIVIDUALE 31.0 0000000000031.0000000000000
263 GIALANELLA JOHN MOTOWN ANN ARBOR HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 30.0 0000000000030.0000000000000
264 RIPAMONTI GIOVANNI MONZA MARATHON TEAM A.S.D. 30.0 030.00000000000000000000000
265 GIULIANO GUIDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE 29.7 00000029.700000000000000000
266 RAMBALDI TIBERIO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 29.7 00000028.60000000000000001.10
267 FRANZO GIULIANO INDIVIDUALE 29.5 0000000000029.5000000000000
268 TEMPINI MAURO MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI ASD 28.0 00000000000000000000028.000
269 FUCCILLI CARLO AMICI DEL CAMMINO ASD 27.5 0000000000027.5000000000000
270 SANTINI TOMMASO ATLETICA MANARA 27.5 27.500000000000000000000000
271 NAPOLETANO GAETANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA 27.0 0000000000027.0000000000000
272 BONADIES FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 26.5 0000000000026.5000000000000
273 DAVALLI ANDREA ATLETICA MODENA 26.4 00000026.400000000000000000
274 BALZARINI ANDREA PODISTICA ARONA 26.0 0000000000000026.0000000000
275 ORDRENNEAU PASCAL INDIVIDUALE 26.0 00000000000000000000026.000
276 BAGHI CLAVIO S.C.LOMBARDINI 24.0 0000000000000024.0000000000
277 FERACIN ROBERTO RUNNERS TEAM ZANÈ 24.0 00000000000000000000024.000
278 RONCHINI DANIELE CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 24.0 24.000000000000000000000000
279 PINNA ANTIOCO LUIGI RIMINI MARATHON 23.0 0000023.0000000000000000000
280 FARINA COSTANTINO INDIVIDUALE 21.0 0000000000000021.0000000000
281 CASTAGNA GIOVANNI LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 20.0 0000000000000020.0000000000
282 BALDASSARRI FILIPPO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 19.8 000000000000000000000019.80
283 DE FRANCISCI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 19.0 0000000000000019.0000000000
284 MAINERI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 17.0 0000000000000017.0000000000
285 ZAMBELLI ALBERTO LOLLIAUTO ASD 17.0 0000017.0000000000000000000
286 BALDARI FRANCESCO ATLETICA MANARA 16.0 16.000000000000000000000000
287 GATTI DANTE +KUOTA ASD 16.0 14.0000000000000000000001.001.0
288 NESTI PIERO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 16.0 00000000000000000000016.000
289 RAGGI DAVIDE ATTILIO U.S. NAVE ASD 15.0 0000015.0000000000000000000
290 TAROZZI DANIELE PERSICETANA PODISTICA 15.0 0000000000000014.00000001.000
291 PISTOLESI PAOLO U.S. NAVE ASD 14.0 0000014.0000000000000000000
292 GRECO GIANCARLO S.DAMASO MODENA 13.0 0000012.0000000000000000001.0
293 LANCIANO GAETANO INDIVIDUALE 12.0 12.000000000000000000000000
294 FRANCHINI FEDERICO TEAM SPARTANS ASD 10.5 10.500000000000000000000000
295 COMBI SANDRO INDIVIDUALE 9.0 000000000000000000000009.0
296 FIORITO ALBERTO ARCI FAVARO 9.0 000009.0000000000000000000
297 LIISTRO PASQUALE CLUB AUSONIA ASD 9.0 0000000000000000000009.000
298 CECCARELLI ALBERTO VERSILIA SPORT 8.0 000008.0000000000000000000
299 MELE SALVATORE INDIVIDUALE 6.0 000000000000000000000006.0
300 NARDI MARCO SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA ASD 5.5 00000000000000000000005.50
301 ALATO ADRIANO TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASD 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
302 BENINI STEFANO TRAIL FORLI' 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
303 BERTACCA ALFREDO INDIVIDUALE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
304 BIAGINI PAOLO LE TORRI 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
305 BRACCI GIANLUCA CALCINELLI RUN ASD 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
306 CANCEMI GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
307 CHIEFFI STEFANO CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
308 CICUTTIN MARCO S3 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
309 CORRADINI FABIO INDIVIDUALE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
310 CRISTOFANI CLAUDIO TEAM CAPO NORD ASD 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
311 DI DONATO ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
312 DI RENZO PIETRO GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO ASD 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
313 FARINA VINCENZO PAOLO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
314 LEONE CARMINE IDEA ATLETICA AURORA 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
315 LINARI LUCA GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
316 MALERBA CARLO MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO ASD 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
317 MALFATTI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
318 MANZO SERGIO INDIVIDUALE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
319 MARCANTELLI STEFANO LE TORRI 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
320 MARITATI GIACOMO AMATORI LECCE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
321 MASUTTI BENEDETTO ATLETICA MOGLIANO 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
322 MORANDI ENRICO POD.CAVA VETRERIA BONDI 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
323 MORESCHINI ANDREA SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
324 MUSCI PASQUALE TEAM SPARTANS ASD 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
325 PADOVANI ANDREA FC 218 PODISTICA CAVA FORLI' 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
326 PIAZZINI ALESSANDRO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
327 RENZONI MIRKO LIGHTRAILACTION 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
328 SANZANI ANDREA V. P. GROUP 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
329 TAVERNA ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
330 TESTINI DANIELE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
331 ZARDO DOMENICO ATLETICA MOGLIANO 1.1 00000000000000000000001.10
332 ASTRO COSIMO IDEA ATLETICA AURORA 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
333 BERNARDONI ALFIERO CSI SASSO MARCONI 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
334 BERNOCCHI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
335 BETTINI ALESSANDRO ROMA TRIATHLON 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
336 BETTOCCHI MARIO CSI SASSO MARCONI 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
337 BUSSONI IVANO ATLETICA BARILLA 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
338 CAMPANINI ALESSANDRO CITTADELLA 1592 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
339 CAPPETTI PAOLO FERRI TAGLIENTI 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
340 CARAMALLI MORENO INDIVIDUALE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
341 CECCATELLI DANIELE CLUB AUSONIA ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
342 CHIARI BRUNO INDIVIDUALE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
343 CHIESI ROBERTO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
344 CIONINI PAOLO CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
345 COLLI ROSSANO INDIVIDUALE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
346 CROCETTI CORRADO INDIVIDUALE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
347 EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
348 FABBRI VALERIO INDIVIDUALE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
349 FABBRUCCI LUCA ATLETICA FUTURA 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
350 FANIZZA GIOVANNI MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
351 GARDI CIRO INDIVIDUALE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
352 GARDONE LUCA INDIVIDUALE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
353 GETI LUCA PASSI DA GIGANTE ASD 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
354 GIANNINI MARCELLO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
355 GRASSI IVO KINOMANA ASD 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
356 IACHETTA CARMINE IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
357 INDIATI GIOVANNI IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
358 LANZA BRUNO IDEA ATLETICA AURORA 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
359 LIBRACE GENNARO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB PISA ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
360 LODI MARCO BUSHIDO TRI RUN 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
361 MALEVOLTI IVO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
362 MARRI FABIO PODISTICA FIORANESE 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
363 MATTIOLI STEFANO GS PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
364 MONCIATTI FABIO CSI SASSO MARCONI 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
365 MONTORI CORRADO CSI SASSO MARCONI 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
366 MOSCATO ENZO RUNNERS BARBERINO ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
367 OGNIBENE GIAN LUCA POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
368 ORRU' GIUSEPPE IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
369 PATTUZZI SERGIO PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
370 PERI ROBERTO ATLETICA BARILLA 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
371 ROSA MATTEO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB PISA ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
372 SACCHETTI ENRICO TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA ASD 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
373 SCHIAVONI DARIO CUS PARMA 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
374 STABILE PIERPAOLO TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA ASD 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
375 TARTAGLIONE ANTONIO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
376 TELI EMILIO ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
377 TOSI GIOVANNI INDIVIDUALE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
378 TOSIN GIUSEPPE ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
379 VILIANI ROLANDO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000
380 VINAZZANI MASSIMO PODISTICA FIORANESE 1.0 000000000000000000000001.0
381 ZACCAGNI ALBERTO TEAM PASTURO ASD 1.0 0000000000000000000001.000