[ Log In ]
Pos. NOME TEAM PUNTI Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 17 Km
07/10/2018
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 28 Km
07/10/2018
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 50 km
07/10/2018
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 68 Km
07/10/2018
Gran Sasso Skyrace
05/08/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 12 Km
21/07/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 30 Km
21/07/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 60 Km
21/07/2018
UltraKTrail - 18 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 30 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 62 Km
16/06/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 17 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 37 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 55 Km
27/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 12 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 20 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 48 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 68 Km
12/05/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 24 Km
23/04/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 60 Km
23/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 16 Km
03/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 38 Km
03/04/2018
1 SIRACUSA ALFONSO 550.1 00121.0070.00075.9120.00000123.2000110.0045.100
2 COLUCCI ONOFRIO A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 387.2 000107.877.0000000000000125.4077.000
3 CORRADI GERMANO ATL. REGGIO ASD 387.2 0094.60000103.4088.0000000101.200000
4 TUCCI CLAUDIO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 376.6 000084.000000000127.6000165.00000
5 GUARNIERI MASSIMO 357.6 41.00000000112.0000091.3000112.201.100
6 D'ONOFRIO GAETANO CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 310.0 0150.0000000160.00000000000000
7 BARBARINI NICOLA ASD + KUOTA 300.4 000125.40073.000102.0000000000000
8 QUAGLIAROLI PAOLO A.S.D. SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 273.3 098.00000000090.20077.0000001.107.0
9 MACCHIA GIULIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 265.1 0000000000116.6000000148.50000
10 GADDI PAOLO 263.5 0093.500034.00067.00000068.0001.0000
11 BELLENTANI CARLO PODISTICA CAVRIAGO 224.8 00075.90000062.000000086.900000
12 FANTINI IDEO ATLETICACASTELNOVOMONTI 224.4 0074.8000058.300000000091.30000
13 BELLO ANTONIO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 219.0 000087.000000000000132.000000
14 PIAZZA ROBERTO CUS PARMA ASD 217.5 72.50000000145.00000000000000
15 DUO' WALTER ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 206.0 068.0000036.00000083.0000000019.00
16 BARBIERI MAURO ASD KINO MANA 203.0 63.00000000140.00000000000000
17 VENTURI FABRIZIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 203.0 00000083.000000000120.0000000
18 ARRIGHINI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 198.0 00127.6000070.400000000000000
19 RUOCCO GIULIANO AMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE 198.0 0000000000000198.000000000
20 PERINI CARLO COMITATO TERR.LE MILANO 192.5 0000000000103.400000089.10000
21 RIGOLLI ARMANDO A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 187.0 00103.4000000083.600000000000
22 RONDONI ROBERTO ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 187.0 00000000000000000187.00000
23 FERRI GIUSEPPE ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 184.8 00086.9000000000000097.90000
24 MANIELLO CHRISTIAN ASD + KUOTA 182.6 00096.800000085.800000000000
25 VANNI ANDREA POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 182.0 00000000086.00000096.0000000
26 DONATI MASSIMILIANO ASD + KUOTA 180.0 00000000180.00000000000000
27 PAJARO PAOLO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 176.0 0000000000176.000000000000
28 FIORANI FILIPPO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI 173.0 000069.00000000104.0000000000
29 CROCI MAURIZIO RUNCARD 171.6 000000059.400000000112.200000
30 Toffoli Piero 170.5 000170.5000000000000000000
31 ALIBERTI DINO TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD 165.0 00000000165.00000000000000
32 PICCINELLI ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 165.0 0000000165.000000000000000
33 CONTI LUCA TEAM CONTI 155.0 000000000000155.0000000000
34 Grassi Pietro CUSPO/ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT 154.0 00154.00000000000000000000
35 PACINI PIERO ASD 29 MARTIRI 148.5 0000000148.500000000000000
36 ANNOVAZZI GIANCARLO ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 146.3 0000000000146.300000000000
37 REBECCHI DAVIDE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 142.4 00000039.00000000000103.40000
38 REGNANI MARCO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 141.9 0000000000000000141.900000
39 ANGELI PIERUGO LEOPODISTICA 138.6 0000000138.600000000000000
40 CATTOZZI SILVANO RUNCARD 138.6 0000000000000000138.600000
41 Braghini Danilo 135.3 00135.30000000000000000000
42 CHIARELLO ANDREA 135.3 0000000000135.300000000000
43 Marchi Giovanni ASD PLACENTIA MARATHON 135.3 000135.3000000000000000000
44 SISTI PIERO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 135.3 0000000000000000135.300000
45 FISCINI MICHELE ATL. CASONE NOCETO 135.0 000000000135.0000000000000
46 ROSI ANDREA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 135.0 00000000135.00000000000000
47 FRAZZETTO MARIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 133.0 000000000000000000000133.0
48 FEDELE GIORGIO AI M G.S.D. ENERGI 132.0 0000000132.000000000000000
49 MONTANARI FRANCESCO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 129.8 0000000129.800000000000000
50 Santinato Daniele G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 129.8 00129.80000000000000000000
51 SABATTINI GRAZIANO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 129.0 000000000000000129.0000000
52 Scarsella Maurizio ATL. BARILLA 129.0 0129.000000000000000000000
53 GENERALI ALESSANDRO NEW HOLLAND 127.6 0000000000127.600000000000
54 Tangenti Mario RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI 125.4 00125.40000000000000000000
55 GIANNULI DAVIDE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 125.0 00000052.00000000073.0000000
56 SAMAIN OLIVIER TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 123.2 00000000000000000123.20000
57 COMI GIANCARLO ATLETICA FRI.MA.S 123.0 000000000000088.0000000035.0
58 GRIFFIN DAVID DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 123.0 000000000000123.0000000000
59 CECI ADEODATO KINOMANA 121.0 0000000121.000000000000000
60 LOCATELLI ERNESTO 121.0 0000000000000000000121.000
61 PEZZAROSSI FRANCESCO 121.0 0000000000000121.000000000
62 ABERKANE TAHAR 120.0 0000120.000000000000000000
63 SONCINI LUCA ATLETICA REGGIO 119.5 44.5000075.00000000000000000
64 Di Vito Alessandro 118.8 000118.8000000000000000000
65 CANTU' MARCO ATLETICA IMPRESA PO 118.0 00000000118.00000000000000
66 Coden Mauro 116.6 00116.60000000000000000000
67 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTÀ DI CASTELLO 116.6 0000000000000000000116.600
68 RIZZI PATRICK TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 116.0 000000000116.0000000000000
69 ABBATE MAURO A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 114.4 0000000000114.400000000000
70 Menna Antonio ATLETICA SACMI AVIS IMOLA 114.4 000114.4000000000000000000
71 ESPOSITO PINO NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 114.0 000000000000114.0000000000
72 MICHEL MESTDAGH 113.0 036.0000000000077.0000000000
73 COTTI CARLO KINO MANA 110.0 000000000000000110.0000000
74 ALIVERTI LUIGI 107.8 0000000000107.800000000000
75 PIAZZA LUCIANO AVIS FORLI 106.7 0000000000000000103.4003.300
76 FRIGO ALDO 106.0 0000106.000000000000000000
77 PERFETTI ROBERTO ASD CIMA TAUFFI 106.0 000000106.0000000000000000
78 MATTIOLI ROBERTO A.S.D. SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 104.0 00000000000000082.00022.0000
79 NEGRO GIANCARLO "3'30""/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D" 104.0 000000104.0000000000000000
80 BARTOLINI ENRICO ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL 103.4 0000000000000000000103.400
81 BARONE GIANNI 102.0 0000102.000000000000000000
82 LOCATELLI MICHELE ORIELE CARVICO SKYRUNNING 101.2 0000000000000101.200000000
83 BERTACCA ALFREDO G.S.ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 100.1 033.00000067.100000000000000
84 DE FEO VINCENZO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 100.0 000000000000100.0000000000
85 Ilariucci Flavio CRAL BARILLA 100.0 0100.000000000000000000000
86 GESSAGA MASSIMO FRIESIAN TEAM 99.0 0000000000000000099.00000
87 MANCINI LAMBERTO 99.0 000000000000099.000000000
88 PATTUZZI GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA PAVULLESE ASD 99.0 000000099.000000000000000
89 FRUGONI ALESSANDRO 98.0 00000000000000000000098.0
90 SACCHETTI ENRICO ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 98.0 0000000098.00000000000000
91 AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE 97.9 000000000000097.900000000
92 CALORI SANDRO ATLETICA ZOLA 97.9 000000097.900000000000000
93 ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 97.0 45.00000000000000000000052.0
94 PRATESI FABIO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 96.0 00000000000000000096.0000
95 De Cani Norberto AVIS OGGIONO 95.7 0095.70000000000000000000
96 DE LEONARDIS NICOLA ASD E.MANZARI 95.7 000000000000095.700000000
97 Bonvino Marco ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 94.6 00094.6000000000000000000
98 CURTOTTI DONATO DOMENICO AMATORI VESUVIO 94.6 000000000000094.600000000
99 Carnio Giovanni 94.0 094.000000000000000000000
100 CASTAGNA GIANFRANCO RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 94.0 0000000094.00000000000000
101 D'AGOSTINO CLAUDIO ASD + KUOTA 94.0 25.0000000069.00000000000000
102 PALOMBA GIOVANNI SORRENTO RUNNERS 94.0 00000000000094.0000000000
103 CARLI RAFFAELE 93.5 000000000000000092.4001.100
104 COMI GIUSEPPE G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 93.5 000000000093.500000000000
105 VERGNANO GIORGIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 92.4 000000000092.400000000000
106 DE MARCO PAOLO TRI-ANGLIA 92.0 00000000000092.0000000000
107 Bianchi Alessandro A.S.D. LUPI D'APPENNINO 91.3 0091.30000000000000000000
108 RIBOLI PAOLO A.S.D. ARCI UISP NAVE 91.3 000000000091.300000000000
109 ZINI FABRIZIO 91.3 000000000000000091.300000
110 BONIZZI CORRADO GP AVIS SUZZARA 90.2 000000000000090.200000000
111 GALLONETTO STEFANO 90.2 000000000000000000090.200
112 GATTA PASQUALE TEAM MUD AND SNOW 90.0 00000090.0000000000000000
113 GROPPELLI CLAUDIO CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 90.0 00000000090.0000000000000
114 VILLANI MARIO 90.0 0000000000090.00000000000
115 Fava Stefano A.S.D. LUPI D'APPENNINO 89.1 00089.1000000000000000000
116 BRAGETTA MARCO 89.0 00000027.00000000061.0001.0000
117 FALEO FABRIZIO A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA 89.0 00000000000000000089.0000
118 BURLANDO BRUNO PIETRO EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 88.0 00000000000000000000088.0
119 MANGILI IVO PAOLO ATL. PRESEZZO 88.0 000000000088.000000000000
120 TOSI SANDRO PASSO CAPPONI 88.0 000000088.000000000000000
121 VERNARELLI PIERO A.S.D. ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 87.0 00000000000000000087.0000
122 CRUCITTI PASQUALINO 86.9 000000000086.900000000000
123 GIACOMELLI STEFANO SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 86.9 000000000000000000086.900
124 LEGRESLEY DANIEL 86.9 000000000000086.900000000
125 VACCA CORRADO 86.0 00000000000000000000086.0
126 LAPPONI CARLO-ALBERTO POL ACLI MACERATA 85.8 0000000000000000085.80000
127 TARONI GIORDANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 85.8 000000000000000085.800000
128 LAZZARINI CONSALVO MAURO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 85.0 00000000000085.0000000000
129 NACLERIO SALVATORE A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 85.0 0000000000085.00000000000
130 BOTTONE GIULIO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO 84.7 0000000000000000084.70000
131 PONASSO RICCARDO SPIRITO TRAIL 84.7 000000000000000084.700000
132 CASSANO ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 84.0 059.0000025.0000000000000000
133 COLELLA MASSIMO 83.0 000083.000000000000000000
134 ROTA FRANCESCO GP AIDO CAPRINO B.SCO 82.5 000000000000082.500000000
135 CORTOPASSI GABRIELE GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 82.0 00000000000000000082.0000
136 GROTTINI GIANPAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 82.0 00000000000082.0000000000
137 VERATI MARCO 3.30 /KM ROAD&TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 81.4 000000081.400000000000000
138 WILLIAMS BRIAN 81.4 000000000000081.400000000
139 D'ONOFRIO NICOLA 81.0 000081.000000000000000000
140 Massalin Andrea FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM 80.3 00080.3000000000000000000
141 FAVARON TIZIANO POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 80.0 0000080.00000000000000000
142 GHIRARDI TIZIANO ATLETICAVIVA A.S.D. 80.0 0000000080.00000000000000
143 Ghisalberti Massimo SISPORT S.S.D. A R.L. 80.0 080.000000000000000000000
144 LIMONTA BRUNO CANTO DI CORSA A.S.D. 80.0 0000000000057.000000000023.0
145 BARTOLINI ROBERTO (Over 50) 79.2 000000000000000000079.200
146 Lugnan Maurizio 9,92 RUNNING ASD 79.2 00079.2000000000000000000
147 CROCI FABRIZIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 79.0 00000079.0000000000000000
148 FRULLINI ALBERTO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 79.0 00000000000000000079.0000
149 Gogl Hansj”rg 78.1 00078.1000000000000000000
150 Morini Giorgio FOLGORE BORETTO 78.1 0078.10000000000000000000
151 Scaglia Jan CREMONA SPORTIVA ATLETICA ARVEDI 78.0 078.000000000000000000000
152 SEBASTIANI FABRIZIO 78.0 000078.000000000000000000
153 NOBILI FAUSTO CITTADELLA PARMA 77.5 77.5000000000000000000000
154 Masto Antonio RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI 77.0 0077.00000000000000000000
155 GRECI EVARISTO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 76.0 0000000076.00000000000000
156 Malpeli Luigi (libero) 76.0 076.000000000000000000000
157 ALOISI FABRIZIO G.P. AVIS FORLI 75.9 000000000000000000075.900
158 Kaminski Wieslaw 75.9 0075.90000000000000000000
159 FONTANILI ANGELO ASD SAMPOLESE BASKET & VOLLEY 75.0 0000000000000075.00000000
160 LUCHERINI GABRIELE S.S.D FIRENZUOLA 75.0 00000000000000000075.0000
161 OLIZZI GABRIELE CUS PARMA ASD 75.0 0000000075.00000000000000
162 REGANO MARCELLO ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONETI ANDRIESI 75.0 00000000000075.0000000000
163 Verlato Mario 74.8 00074.8000000000000000000
164 Calgaro Gaetano G.S ALPINI VICENZA 73.7 00073.7000000000000000000
165 GRASSI IVO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 73.0 00000000073.0000000000000
166 Pederzani Davide ATL. BARILLA 73.0 073.000000000000000000000
167 SANZANI ANDREA 73.0 00000000000000000000073.0
168 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICORUNNERS 72.6 000000072.600000000000000
169 LINARI LUCA GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 72.6 0071.500000000000000001.100
170 MARIO CIRELLI 72.0 00000000000072.0000000000
171 PIZZIRANI MARCO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 72.0 00000000000000000000072.0
172 TROUT MARTIN JOHN ASD KINO MANA 72.0 00000000072.0000000000000
173 BARINOTTI PIERO TEAM TEMPO LIBERO 71.5 000000000000000000071.500
174 TOMMASI FABIO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 71.5 000000071.500000000000000
175 GUAZZALOCA MARCO POLISPORTIVA CENTESE 71.0 00000071.0000000000000000
176 Trout Martin KINOMANA 70.4 0070.40000000000000000000
177 ADORNI ROBERTO ASD +KUOTA 70.0 0000000000070.00000000000
178 CAVAZZONI ROBERTA TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 70.0 0000000070.00000000000000
179 CUOGHI SERGIO 70.0 00000000000000070.0000000
180 DI CATALDO MICHELE 70.0 00000000000070.0000000000
181 GHEDUZZI ROBERTO (O50) G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO 70.0 00000070.0000000000000000
182 MORANI UMBERTO 70.0 0000000000000070.00000000
183 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI GENOVA 69.8 000000063.800000000000006.0
184 FIORE TONY 69.0 00000000000069.0000000000
185 GALLONI GIAN MARIO CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 69.0 00000000069.0000000000000
186 MANCA BRUNO PODISTICA BUSCHESE 69.0 00000000000000000000069.0
187 Mckay Paul CRAL BARILLA 69.0 069.000000000000000000000
188 BARTOLINI LUCIANO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 68.0 00000000000000000068.0000
189 GALLIZIA MICHELE 68.0 00000000000000000000068.0
190 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN ANDRZEJ 3.30 /KM ROAD&TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 68.0 00000068.0000000000000000
191 BONETTI ROBERTO 3,30 ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 67.5 0000067.50000000000000000
192 BONIONI LUCA UISP REGGIO EMILIA 67.5 0000000000000067.50000000
193 BENASSI NICOLA ATLETICA MANARA 67.0 0000000067.00000000000000
194 LENZINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA MDJ 67.0 00000067.0000000000000000
195 VOTTERO MARIO BASE RUNNING 67.0 00000000000000000000067.0
196 BOMPANI MAURO INDIVIDUALE 66.5 0000066.50000000000000000
197 PARTIPILO VITO 66.5 0000000000066.50000000000
198 RONCHINI DANIELE CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 66.0 0000000066.00000000000000
199 VALLINI LUCA 65.0 00000031.00000000000034.0000
200 MANNA MATTEO A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 64.5 0000000000064.50000000000
201 STABILE PIERPAOLO ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 64.0 0000000064.00000000000000
202 IORI FRANCO ASD POL. RUBIERA 63.0 0000000000000063.00000000
203 MANACORDA GIUSEPPE 3,30 ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 63.0 0000063.00000000000000000
204 MARCELLI GUIDO 63.0 0000000000063.00000000000
205 NOVµK KAREL SKIMEN 2 63.0 00000063.0000000000000000
206 BONDIONI EMANUELE CORRINTIME 62.7 000000000000000000062.700
207 CAPRIFOGLI MORENO EDEN SPORT SCSD 62.0 00000000000000062.0000000
208 SCOGNAMIGLIO VINCENZO 62.0 000062.000000000000000000
209 CLERICI MAURIZIO ATLETICA RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 61.6 000000061.600000000000000
210 MARGINI CARLO POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA 61.5 0000000000000061.50000000
211 ROSSI PAOLO 61.1 000060.0000000000000001.100
212 CACIOTTI DANIELE 60.5 000000000000000000060.500
213 COZZI DOMENICO CAI PISTOIA 60.5 000000060.500000000000000
214 Grasso Riccardo BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 60.0 060.000000000000000000000
215 MARCONI MARCO 60.0 0000000000000060.00000000
216 GALLO VITO A.S.D. FALCHI LECCO 59.0 00000000000000000000059.0
217 LONGARI MIRCO 59.0 00000000000000000059.0000
218 INDIATI GIOVANNI IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 58.0 00000000000000000058.0000
219 MEMOLI RAFFAELE A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 58.0 0000000000058.00000000000
220 RAVAZZINI RUGGERO PODISTICA CORREGGIO 58.0 0000058.00000000000000000
221 BRAMBILLA MASSIMO CARVICO SKYRUNNING ASD 57.2 000000000000000000057.200
222 PREZIOSI MAURIZIO SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO 57.0 0000057.00000000000000000
223 GIORDANO RICCARDO FREEZONE 56.1 000000056.100000000000000
224 BARTOLI MIRCO A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 56.0 00000000000000056.0000000
225 Borotti Stefano 56.0 056.000000000000000000000
226 COSTANTINI ALESSANDRO 56.0 0000000000056.00000000000
227 ORRIERI MAURO CARLO SAV SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA 56.0 00000000000000000056.0000
228 CAVAZZA MAURIZIO SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO 55.0 0000055.00000000000000000
229 PITTALIS GAVINO FRANCO 55.0 000055.000000000000000000
230 CASOTTI PAOLO ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD 54.0 00000000000000054.0000000
231 FILIPPI LAURO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 53.0 00000000000000053.0000000
232 GIORDANI DAVIDE 53.0 00000000000000000053.0000
233 MARMONTI OSVALDO ATLETICA 99 VITTUONE 53.0 00000000000000000000053.0
234 PICCINNO LUIGI 53.0 0000000000053.00000000000
235 BELLI MANUEL RUNNER BERGAMO 52.8 000000000000000000052.800
236 Piccinini Antonio 51.0 051.000000000000000000000
237 CHAPLIN TIMOTHY ISOLOTTO APD 50.6 000000000000000000050.600
238 ANGELINI ANGELO 50.0 0000000000050.00000000000
239 CREMONINI FABIO INDIVIDUALE 50.0 0000050.00000000000000000
240 LODI ENRICO RUNCARD 50.0 00000000000000050.0000000
241 LOFFREDO SERGIO A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 49.0 0000000000049.00000000000
242 ROVATTI DANIELE MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD 49.0 00000049.0000000000000000
243 CUEL DIEGO MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 48.0 00000000000000048.0000000
244 PINNA ANTIOCO LUIGI RIMINI MARATHON 47.3 000000047.300000000000000
245 CAVICCHIOLI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 47.0 0000047.00000000000000000
246 GERON FRANCO TEAM MATATHON 47.0 00000000000000000047.0000
247 PUIATI STEFANO TORINO TRIATHLON 47.0 00000000000000000000047.0
248 RENZONI MIRKO LIGHTRAILACTION ASD 46.2 000000046.200000000000000
249 ARBUATTI MARCO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 46.0 0000000000046.00000000000
250 FAINI MATTEO RUNNERS BERGAMO 46.0 00000000000000000046.0000
251 PIRONDI FABIO UISP PROV.LE MODENA 46.0 00000000000000046.0000000
252 VALENTINI GIANLUCA MADONNINA PODISMO 45.0 00000045.0000000000000000
253 BACCARANI GIAN PAOLO CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP ASD 44.0 00000044.0000000000000000
254 LEONE MASSIMO 44.0 00000000000000000000044.0
255 NARDI MARCO 44.0 000000000000000000044.000
256 PACINI ROBERTO 44.0 0000000000044.00000000000
257 SPICHETTI ANTONIO PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 42.9 000000042.900000000000000
258 VACCARI CLAUDIO PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 42.5 42.5000000000000000000000
259 GRASSIA VINCENZO APD AENEAS RUN 42.0 0000000000042.00000000000
260 ROSSI STEFANO 42.0 00000000000000000000042.0
261 VANDELLI LUIGI ASD LIPPO CALDERARA 41.8 000000041.800000000000000
262 TOPAZIO ANDREA 41.0 0000000000000000000041.00
263 BERNOT MICHAEL 40.5 0000000000040.50000000000
264 ARIANNA DOMENICO ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. 40.0 0000000000040.00000000000
265 MULA GESUINO SALVATORE 40.0 00000000000000000000040.0
266 INNOCENTI SERGIO SUBBIANOMARATHON 39.6 000000000000000000039.600
267 Bosman Stephan 39.0 039.000000000000000000000
268 DALL'ACQUA PAOLO ATLETICA RIMINI NORD 38.5 000000038.500000000000000
269 Vidra Marton 38.0 038.000000000000000000000
270 MAESTRI FABIO VALETUDO-SERIM 37.5 0000000000000000000037.50
271 GARABELLO CARLO LIBERATLETICA ROMA 37.0 0000000000037.00000000000
272 CASCIATO REMO 36.5 0000000000036.50000000000
273 STEFANINI PIETRO 36.5 36.5000000000000000000000
274 LODI MARCO BUSHIDO TRI & RUN 35.2 000000035.200000000000000
275 SOLANO FORTUNATO US MAURINA OLIO CARLI 34.5 0000000000000000000034.50
276 TAVERNA STEFANO A.S.D. DLF RUNNINGTEAM 34.0 00000000000000000000034.0
277 Tinsley Charles 34.0 034.000000000000000000000
278 MELLO ALESSANDRO ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 33.0 00000000000000000000033.0
279 PESCIO ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 33.0 000000033.000000000000000
280 GRECO ARMANDO ATLETICA NOVESE 32.0 0000000000000000000032.00
281 MAURI PAOLO LODOVICO 31.0 00000000000000000000031.0
282 MARINI MARCO AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 29.7 000000000000000000029.700
283 Devicenzi Luigi UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 29.0 029.000000000000000000000
284 DISTORT CLAUDIO 29.0 00000000000000000000029.0
285 MANGHIZE STEFANO 28.5 0000000000000000000028.50
286 DERI STEFANO 28.0 00000000000000000000028.0
287 TANAGLIA FAUSTO GS RONDONE 28.0 00000028.0000000000000000
288 BEVILACQUA MASSIMO TRAIL E RUNNING FORLÌ ASD 27.0 00000026.0000000000001.0000
289 Maneo Luigi 27.0 027.000000000000000000000
290 BIAGIONI ANDREA 26.0 00000000000000000026.0000
291 Davalli Alberto Maria 26.0 026.000000000000000000000
292 DISTORT CORRADO 26.0 00000000000000000000026.0
293 SALOMONE PAOLO TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 26.0 0000000000000000000026.00
294 CASTELLINI PIETRO ASD ARCIGNI GOLFO DEI POETI 25.5 25.5000000000000000000000
295 IACHINI ROBERTO 25.0 0000000000000000000025.00
296 RICORDINI MAURO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 25.0 00000000000000000000025.0
297 Baroncelli Stefano FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD 24.0 024.000000000000000000000
298 FORMICA GIORGIO VALMAREMOLATEAM 24.0 00000000000000000000024.0
299 MIGLIARO LUIGINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 24.0 0000000000000000000024.00
300 GARULLI MIRCO MIRCO GARULLI 23.0 00000023.0000000000000000
301 Vasone Marco MONZA MARATHON TEAM ASD 23.0 023.000000000000000000000
302 GAVUGLIO FRANCESCO ATLETICA NOVESE 22.5 0000000000000000000022.50
303 CRISTOFORI FABIO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 22.0 00000022.0000000000000000
304 PASTORE MAURIZIO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 22.0 00000000000000000000022.0
305 SCARPELLI GIAN LUCA 22.0 000000000000000000022.000
306 DE RIDDE MICHEL 21.5 21.5000000000000000000000
307 MURATORI MASSIMO 21.1 00000020.00000000000001.100
308 NAN DANIELE VIGILI DEL FUOCO 20.0 0000000000000000000020.00
309 FERRERO MAURIZIO TARTARUGHE DE MA' - TDM 19.0 00000000000000000000019.0
310 FERRARI ROBERTO ATLETICA NOVESE 18.5 0000000000000000000018.50
311 Cereda Marco 18.0 018.000000000000000000000
312 DANIELE FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE 18.0 00000018.0000000000000000
313 CHIAVERO STEFANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 17.0 00000000000000000000017.0
314 ZANATTA ALAN U.S.MAURINA OLIO CARLI 17.0 0000000000000000000017.00
315 BRUZZONE LUCIANO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 16.0 0000000000000000000016.00
316 BUSSOLATI ALESSANDRO 15.5 15.5000000000000000000000
317 ANGELA PIERO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 15.0 00000000000000000000015.0
318 CASONI LUCIANO PODISTICA FORMIGINESE ASD 15.0 00000015.0000000000000000
319 DEN BOGAARD DICK UIT 15.0 15.0000000000000000000000
320 DRAGO CAMILLO 14.5 0000000000000000000014.50
321 DE VECCHIANDREA 13.5 0000000000000000000013.50
322 VD MEER RAYMOND 13.5 13.5000000000000000000000
323 GROSSO ROBERTO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 13.2 000000000000000000013.200
324 SPIGNO DARIO GAU 13.0 0000000000000000000013.00
325 ZWEEP HANS-PETER 12.5 12.5000000000000000000000
326 MONTERMINI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 12.0 00000012.0000000000000000
327 PAGANI ANTONIO EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 12.0 00000000000000000000012.0
328 STROPENI OSVALDO S.E.V. VALMADEREA 12.0 0000000000000000000012.00
329 Verder Derk 12.0 012.000000000000000000000
330 FERRANDO MARCO 11.5 0000000000000000000011.50
331 BRAGA ANGELO AVIS PAVIA 11.0 0000000000000000000011.00
332 CARNEVALI ROSSANO MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD 11.0 00000011.0000000000000000
333 FISCHETTI ANDREA A.S.D. ALBENGA RUNNERS 11.0 000000000000000000011.000
334 Gommers Jan Willem 11.0 011.000000000000000000000
335 PALANDRANI BERNARDO 11.0 00000000000000000000011.0
336 STENSEN CEES 10.5 10.5000000000000000000000
337 CAVALLO DIEGO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 10.0 00000000000000000000010.0
338 ANDOLFO SERGIO PERSICETANA PODISTICA 9.0 0000009.0000000000000000
339 CREMA MARZIO MIRCO G.T.A. CREMA 9.0 000000000000000000009.00
340 MORRONE ANTONIO G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 9.0 0000000000000000009.0000
341 PERICH FRANCO A.S.D. GLI ORSI 9.0 0000000000000000000009.0
342 GHIO ALFREDO BASE RUNNING 8.0 0000000000000000000008.0
343 Spezzaferri Aldo Enrico Alfredo BERGTEAM 8.0 08.000000000000000000000
344 BAMBOZZI GIACOMO 7.0 0000000000000000007.0000
345 SCHIEPPATI ROBERTO GP MONTEVEGLIO 6.0 0000006.0000000000000000
346 CAVICCHI SERGIO PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 5.5 00000000000000000005.500
347 Molteni Anselmo 5.0 05.000000000000000000000
348 CHIESI ROBERTO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO ASD 4.0 0000000000000000004.0000
349 GRECO GIANCARLO RUN CARD 4.0 0000004.0000000000000000
350 Knuiman Eric 4.0 04.000000000000000000000
351 Scuderi Luca 2.0 02.000000000000000000000
352 AVERSANO LUCIANO GP MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA PRATO 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
353 BALDASSARRI FILIPPO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
354 BALDISSERRI ENRICO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
355 BARTOLOZZI GIAMPIERO PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
356 BENINI STEFANO TRAIL FORLI' ASD 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
357 BERLINGHIERI ALBERTO 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
358 BERTOLO FRANCO 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
359 BEVILACQUA ANDREA 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
360 BULGARON ENRICO MARIO 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
361 CAROSI GIUSEPPE AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
362 CASCIANO PIO 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
363 CIPRIANI SIMONE IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
364 CRISTOFANI CLAUDIO A.S.D. CAPO NORD 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
365 CROCETTI CORRADO MONGHIDORO'S RUNNERS 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
366 DE CHIGI LUCIO CAI PISTOIA 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
367 FARINA VINCENZO PAOLO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
368 GIOTTI LORENZO 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
369 LONIGRO ENRICO GIOVANNI SCAVOI VELLETRI 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
370 MADONNA GIANPIETRO 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
371 MASUTTI BENEDETTO 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
372 MICHIELAZZO VANNILEO X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
373 MORANDI ENRICO CAPO NORD FORLI' 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
374 MORESCHINI ANDREA 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
375 NICOLAIO GENEROSO PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
376 NICOLINA LUCA 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
377 OGLIARO SILVIO BIELLA RUNNING 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
378 PADOVANI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA CAVA FORLÌ 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
379 PAOLETTI MARCELLO CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZE 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
380 PIAZZINI ALESSANDRO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
381 RAMBALDI TIBERIO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
382 RONDI PAOLO G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
383 SCIARRATTA ALFONSO PRO SPORT RAVANUSA 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
384 SERVINO SALVATORE CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
385 SOTTERO ROBERTO 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
386 TORA LODOVICO AVIS MALAVICINA 1.1 00000000000000000001.100
387 ANTONIAZZI RINALDO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
388 BAGANTI GABRIELE GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
389 BENVENUTI MIRCO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
390 BIANCHI LEONARDO G.S. POLI-PODI 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
391 BROGI ALESSANDRO SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
392 BRUNO FEDERICO CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
393 CAMPEGGI ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
394 CAPPELLI LUCA 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
395 CAPPETTI PAOLO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
396 CECCANTI ANDREA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
397 CHEROTTI STEFANO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
398 COLI LEANDRO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
399 COLLI ROSSANO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
400 CUENCA JOSE ANTONIO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
401 DA VELA GABRIELE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
402 DONI LORENZO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
403 FAINI PAOLO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
404 FRANCHINI FEDERICO A.S.D. TEAM SPARTANS 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
405 GIANTOMASI NICOLA 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
406 GRASSINI MICHELE PISA ROAD RUNNERS 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
407 IACHETTA CARMINE IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
408 LASCIALFARI MARCO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
409 LAZZERI GIANLUCA 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
410 LEO ROBERTO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
411 LEPORINI ENZO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
412 LUCII MATTEO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
413 MARIANI ROBERTO DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
414 MATTIOLI STEFANO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
415 MUGNAINI GIAMPAOLO CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
416 NERBOSI FABIO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
417 NOCENTINI GIAMPIERO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
418 PASCUZZI FRANCESCO PAOLO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
419 POSITANO VINCENZO GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU'A ASD 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
420 ROSSI MAURIZIO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
421 ROSSI MORENO IL GIRASOLE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
422 RUSSO PAOLO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
423 SABATINI GIORGIO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
424 SCHIMMENTI ANGELO AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
425 SERRANO GARCIA ISMAEL CLUB KM@KM ELCHE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
426 SOLOMITA PASCUAL AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
427 TAMPIERI LUCA 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
428 TINTI PAOLO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
429 VANNINI GOFFREDO 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
430 VESPRO FRANCO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000
431 ZANZI LUCA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 1.0 0000000000000000001.0000