[ Log In ]
Pos. NOME TEAM PUNTI Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 17 Km
07/10/2018
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 28 Km
07/10/2018
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 50 km
07/10/2018
Tartufo Trail Ultra Sky Marathon - 68 Km
07/10/2018
Gran Sasso Skyrace
05/08/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 12 Km
21/07/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 30 Km
21/07/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 60 Km
21/07/2018
UltraKTrail - 18 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 30 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 62 Km
16/06/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 17 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 37 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 55 Km
27/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 12 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 20 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 48 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 68 Km
12/05/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 24 Km
23/04/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 60 Km
23/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 16 Km
03/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 38 Km
03/04/2018
1 FORI KATIA TEAM COLUMBIA 1005.0 0000180.000220.000220.000000220.00000165.0
2 GUERINI MOIRA TORNADO 1003.0 00220.00000198.00200.0000000198.000187.00160.0
3 MAGNESA GIULIA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 947.0 00198.00155.000176.000198.000220.00000000133.0
4 MUSIARI RAFFAELLA A.S.D. +KUOTA 861.3 000187.0145.000170.500000181.500176.000146.30114.0
5 BAGA ALDA A.S.D. +KUOTA 717.6 0000135.0000160.00000176.000000138.60108.0
6 ALBERTINI PATRIZIA TEAM MUD E SNOW 711.8 000146.3000165.00126.00000000170.5093.50104.0
7 FONTANA MONIA ASD SAMPOLESE BASKET & VOLLEY 572.0 000220.0000187.00165.0000000000000
8 FANIZZA FRANCESCA 498.3 0000000146.300170.5000000181.50000
9 BACCHINI FABIANA A.S.D. +KUOTA 455.8 00170.50150.000000000000000135.300
10 POGGESI FARIDA GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO ASD 444.4 000148.5000141.900000000000154.000
11 FOLLADOR CRISTIANA UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 418.0 00000000000000000220.00198.000
12 MUNARI ROSSELLA G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA 370.0 000000200.000170.0000000000000
13 BIGNARDI ANTONELLA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 367.0 000000180.0000000000187.000000
14 GREGORI LUCIA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 360.0 000000000180.000000180.0000000
15 VILARDO ALFIA A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 346.5 00159.50000000187.000000000000
16 MAI JENNIFER TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 336.5 00181.5000155.0000000000000000
17 MONTELLI DANIELA 3,30 KM ROAD TRAIL RUNNING THE TEAM 325.0 000000000000000170.000155.0000
18 CAROBOLANTE SILVIA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 324.5 000176.0000000000000000148.500
19 GALAVOTTI CHIARA PICORUNNERS 315.0 00165.0000150.0000000000000000
20 GRASSETTO MICHELA ASD KINO MANA 299.0 000154.000000145.0000000000000
21 FERRONI CARLOTTA CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 293.6 00138.600000155.00000000000000
22 POZZI SORAIA "3'30""/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D" 280.0 0145.00000135.0000000000000000
23 SIROCCHI CHIARA CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 276.9 00141.900000135.00000000000000
24 CORTI SIMONA 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T 275.0 000000140.000000000135.0000000
25 PAGNONCELLI VALENTINA CANTO DI CORSA A.S.D. 265.0 000000000000155.000000000110.0
26 CRETELLA ANNALISA AMALFI COAST 260.0 0000160.0000000100.00000000000
27 PAVARANI MORENA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 256.0 0123.00000000133.0000000000000
28 RINALDI ANTONIA 249.7 0000000000000159.50000090.200
29 ZABEO LORELLA LAIVES RUNNERS 249.7 00146.30000000000000000103.400
30 VECCHI CARLOTTA ASD VENGO LI 242.5 82.500000000160.0000000000000
31 SCHIAVONE SARA RUNNERS SALO' 240.9 000141.900000000000000099.000
32 BRAGAGNI DONATELLA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 236.5 0000000148.50000000000088.000
33 PELOSI MONICA INDIVIDUALE 236.0 0120.00000116.0000000000000000
34 LASI ALINDA PASSO CAPPONI ASD 232.1 000135.300000000000000096.800
35 BONETTI LAURA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 223.0 000000129.00000000000094.0000
36 SARDIN WILMA ASD + KUOTA 222.5 77.50000000145.00000000000000
37 BERTOLINI LAURA PICORUNNERS 220.0 0108.00000112.0000000000000000
38 MAZZOCCO ELISABETTA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 220.0 0000000000000000000220.000
39 ADORNI ELISA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 200.0 00000000200.00000000000000
40 BASSAC AUDREY TEAM VIBRAM 200.0 000000000000000000000200.0
41 BASSO CECILIA FISKY 200.0 000000000000000200.0000000
42 CUSSEAU GINEVRA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 200.0 000000000000000000200.0000
43 Odaldi Valentina G.P. I CAGNON 200.0 0200.000000000000000000000
44 POLITO SABRINA ATLETICA REGGIO 200.0 100.00000000000000100.00000000
45 TEMPESTA RAFFAELLA 200.0 0000200.000000000000000000
46 VALENT LINDA LOOPGROEP AART STIGTER 200.0 000000000000200.0000000000
47 CARRENA SARA A.S.D. SAN PATRIGNANO 198.0 00000000000000000198.00000
48 Motta Silvia 198.0 000198.0000000000000000000
49 ZANOVELLO GIULIA 198.0 0000000000000198.000000000
50 POPA OANA ALINA RIMINI MARATHON 187.0 00000000000000000187.00000
51 PORTER KARALEE 187.0 0000000000000187.000000000
52 Rinaldi Gia 187.0 00187.00000000000000000000
53 MOGA DUINA IONELA CLAUDIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 186.0 000000120.00000000000066.0000
54 ARUTA MANUELA A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 185.0 0000000000000000000110.075.00
55 Benwell Wendy 181.5 000181.5000000000000000000
56 BOGGIO CHIARA A.S.D. LIBERTAS FORNO S.BENETTI 181.5 0000000000000000000181.500
57 GOUTHIER ENRICA TRM TRAIL ASD 181.5 0000000181.500000000000000
58 NANI BEATRICE 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD 181.5 0000000000181.500000000000
59 REBUZZI MANUELA ATL. REGGIO ASD 181.5 0000000000000000181.500000
60 ANDREY SOPHIE TEAM SCOTT SWITZERLAND 180.0 000000000000000000180.0000
61 CANEPA FRANCESCA 180.0 000000000000000000000180.0
62 Gavazzi Laura CRAL BARILLA 180.0 0180.000000000000000000000
63 SCHIARETTI MARIA VITTORIA 180.0 00000000180.00000000000000
64 VIOTTI ANNARITA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD 180.0 000000000000180.0000000000
65 BIASIN ANNA 176.0 0000000000000000000176.000
66 CHIAPPA SILVIA ALTITUDE RACE 176.0 0000000000176.000000000000
67 DAMIANI NICOLETTA POL ACLI MACERATA 176.0 00000000000000000176.00000
68 Viccari Daniela MONZA MARATHON TEAM ASD 176.0 00176.00000000000000000000
69 BRAMBILLA MILENA CANTO DI CORSA ASD 170.5 0000000000000170.500000000
70 Oconnor Jennifer 170.5 000170.5000000000000000000
71 PETRENI GIULIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 170.5 0000000000000000000170.500
72 SALVI ELISA A.S.D. CINGHIALI RANDAGI 170.5 0000000000000000170.500000
73 FALCINELLI MICHELLE ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 170.0 000000000000170.0000000000
74 NEGRA ELISABETTA TEAM SCOTT INRUN 170.0 000000000000000000170.0000
75 PEDRONI CECILIA VALETUDO-SERIM 170.0 000000000000000000000170.0
76 PIPPO VALENTINA 170.0 0000170.000000000000000000
77 PIZZIGONI MAURA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 170.0 00000000170.00000000000000
78 Salviati Clarissa ATL. BARILLA 170.0 0170.000000000000000000000
79 VITALE CHIARA 330 RUNNING TEAM 170.0 000000170.0000000000000000
80 AGHIANA ELISABETA 165.0 0000165.000000000000000000
81 BARALDI SARA UISP PROV.LE MODENA 165.0 0000000000000000165.000000
82 Caimi Tessa CUS PROPATRIATRIATHLON 165.0 0165.000000000000000000000
83 Caporali Alessandra TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 165.0 000165.0000000000000000000
84 CASTELLI SIMONETTA BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 165.0 0000000000000165.000000000
85 CECCATI LAURA POL. SCANDIANESE 165.0 000000000000000165.0000000
86 DAL VERA LORENZA G.S. MERCURYUS 165.0 0000000000000000000165.000
87 DE POI ANGELA SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 165.0 000000000000000000165.0000
88 FORNARI ANTONELLA 165.0 000000000000165.0000000000
89 RANIERI MARIANNA ASD CIMA TAUFFI FANANO 165.0 000000165.0000000000000000
90 TESTI KATIUSCIA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 165.0 00000000165.00000000000000
91 PALANDRI GINETTA PODISTICA SASSOLESE A.S.D. 160.5 44.500000000000000116.0000000
92 DE FEO DANIELA AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 160.0 000000000000160.0000000000
93 Longhi Elena CRAL BARILLA 160.0 0160.000000000000000000000
94 TIRELLI CECILIA LA FRATELLANZA 1874 160.0 000000000000000000160.0000
95 UGOLINI SONIA POLISPORTIVA PAVULLESE ASD 160.0 000000160.0000000000000000
96 VIGNOLI STEFANIA G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA 160.0 000000000000000160.0000000
97 BACINELLI SABINA I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO 159.5 0000000159.500000000000000
98 Lucchini Lisa 159.5 000159.5000000000000000000
99 MIGLIORI MICHELA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 159.5 0000000000000000000159.500
100 VITTO ELENA A.S.D TEAM MARGUAREIS 159.5 0000000000000000159.500000
101 ALBERTI GIULIA 155.0 000000000000000000000155.0
102 CASELLI ROSSELLA "3'30""/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D" 155.0 000000000000000155.0000000
103 SCHIAVETTA LARA 3T VALTARO ASD 155.0 000000000155.0000000000000
104 Tamboer Esther 155.0 0155.000000000000000000000
105 BOILINI ERMANNA TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 154.0 0000000154.000000000000000
106 GALLI LAURA LIGHTRAILACTION 154.0 0000000000000000154.000000
107 GOBBI LUCIA ETERNAL EAGLES 154.0 0000000000000154.000000000
108 Manzoni Paola Maria Carla KOASSMILANO 154.0 00154.00000000000000000000
109 ARCARI GIULIA PARMARATHON ASD 150.0 000000000150.0000000000000
110 CUSELLO ROSA 150.0 000000000000000000150.0000
111 Hessing Simone De Wit 150.0 0150.000000000000000000000
112 LEONCINI FEDERICA ATL. CASONE NOCETO 150.0 00000000150.00000000000000
113 MALATESTA JESSICA EDEN SPORT SCSD 150.0 000000000000000150.0000000
114 MANGILI LAURA CANTO DI CORSA ASD 150.0 000000000000150.0000000000
115 SAPIA GIULIA 150.0 000000000000000000000150.0
116 Adorni Paola 148.5 00148.50000000000000000000
117 PATTI AURORA A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 148.5 0000000000000000148.500000
118 BALICCO ALICE FO' DI PE 146.3 0000000000000000146.300000
119 MARINESCU MIHAELA GEORGIANA 145.0 000000000000000000000145.0
120 NOTOLIERI BARBARA 3.30 /KM ROAD&TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 145.0 000000145.0000000000000000
121 PERICO SARA 145.0 000000000000145.0000000000
122 STUCCHI MARIANNA ASD ATLETICA STEZZANO 145.0 000000000000000145.0000000
123 TUCCI ANGELA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 145.0 000000000000000000145.0000
124 CAMPI LORELLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ 142.0 000000000000000112.00030.0000
125 CORREALE VERONICA 141.9 0000000000000000000141.900
126 FACCHINI ANNALISA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 140.0 000000000000000140.0000000
127 GRIMA ELIZABETH 140.0 000000000000140.0000000000
128 MAZZINI MILENA ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 140.0 000000000000000000140.0000
129 MOSCARDELLI CLAUDIA 140.0 0000140.000000000000000000
130 MURA CRISTINA PODISTICA PERALTO 140.0 000000000000000000000140.0
131 SIRTORI ANTONELLA A.L.S. CREMELLA 140.0 00000000140.00000000000000
132 Vizule Liga TRAKIE EZI 140.0 0140.000000000000000000000
133 ZACCHIA FEDERICA ASD KINO MANA 140.0 000000000140.0000000000000
134 BASSI ELENA RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 138.6 0000000138.600000000000000
135 Cella Claudia D+TRAIL 138.6 000138.6000000000000000000
136 GALETTI MONICA PERSICETANA PODISTICA 135.3 0000000135.300000000000000
137 CEREDA VALENTINA CANTO DI CORSA ASD 135.0 000000000000135.0000000000
138 ISAIJA ALESSIA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 135.0 000000000000000000135.0000
139 Lena Silvia Sebastiana PODISTI FARESI 135.0 0135.000000000000000000000
140 LITTA SUSI A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 135.0 000000000135.0000000000000
141 TORRESI GIULIA URBAN RUNNERS A.S.D. 135.0 000000000000000000000135.0
142 BIANCHI SARA ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 133.0 000000000000000133.0000000
143 Cognolato Arabella UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 133.0 0133.000000000000000000000
144 DEL BRAVO COSTANZA OBIETTIVO RUNNING TRAIL 133.0 000000000000000000133.0000
145 MARTINELLI ENRICA ASD + KUOTA 133.0 00000000133.00000000000000
146 MONTANARI VALERIA MADONNINA PODISMO 133.0 000000133.0000000000000000
147 VANESCU IONELA DANIELA 133.0 000000000000133.0000000000
148 Brandst?tter Ingrid 132.0 000132.0000000000000000000
149 SACCARDO BOLOGNINI SILVIA 132.0 0000000000000000000132.000
150 ZAMBONINI CHIARA ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 131.5 59.0000000000000072.50000000
151 ANDREONI SILVIA 129.8 0000000000000000000129.800
152 Hallama Doris 129.8 000129.8000000000000000000
153 COGONI NICOLETTA POL.COLTI IN CASTAGNA A.D. 129.0 000000000000000129.0000000
154 FELLEGARA ENRICA 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD 129.0 000000000129.0000000000000
155 Fermi Federica PASSPORT ASD 129.0 0129.000000000000000000000
156 KUHNEN DOROTHEA IL CRAMPO 129.0 000000000000129.0000000000
157 LUPPI VALENTINA ASD KINO MANA 129.0 00000000129.00000000000000
158 PARISI IDA 129.0 000000000000000000000129.0
159 QUATTRINI PAOLA 129.0 000000000000000000129.0000
160 PERIN SERENA ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 127.6 0000000000000000000127.600
161 AGUZZI STEFANIA RUNCARD 126.0 000000000000000126.0000000
162 CERIANI LAURA 126.0 00000000126.00000000000000
163 COLANTUONO DEBORA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 126.0 000000000000000000126.0000
164 D'URSO MONICA FRANCESCA 126.0 000000000000000000000126.0
165 Squeri Eleonora PIACENZA SPORT 126.0 0126.000000000000000000000
166 TAGLIATI PAOLA TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 126.0 000000126.0000000000000000
167 SHIPP JOANNE ELIZABETH CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 125.4 0000000000000000000125.400
168 CECCHINI MARA 123.2 0000000000000000000123.200
169 BRUNELLI BARBARA A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA 123.0 000000000000000000123.0000
170 DE WITTE MARGUERITE INDIVIDUALE 123.0 000000123.0000000000000000
171 DURMISHI ROMINA BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 123.0 000000000123.0000000000000
172 FOGGI SILVIA RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 123.0 00000000123.00000000000000
173 GUALCO FRANCESCA 123.0 000000000000000000000123.0
174 PARATI TIZIANA CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 123.0 000000000000000123.0000000
175 CALDINI SILVIA 121.0 0000000000000000000121.000
176 AMPOLLINI GIOVANNA A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 120.0 000000000120.0000000000000
177 BOERI ELENA EDEN SPORT SCSD 120.0 000000000000000120.0000000
178 CASATI ROBERTA 120.0 000000000000000000000120.0
179 GENNARI SIMONA ASD + KUOTA 120.0 00000000120.00000000000000
180 SCARPA ELENA LUCIA A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 120.0 000000000000000000120.0000
181 BILLI DANIELA G.P. AVIS FORLI 118.8 0000000000000000000118.800
182 Abelli Francesca 3T VALTARO 118.0 0118.000000000000000000000
183 FANTONI SERENA BODY EVIDENCE EL GEVERO TEAM 118.0 000000000000000000118.0000
184 GARAVAGLIA SARA 118.0 000000000000000000000118.0
185 MALPIGHI ANNAMARIA RUNCARD 118.0 000000000118.0000000000000
186 MODICA ANNA ASD KINO MANA 118.0 00000000118.00000000000000
187 RIGHI SILVIA TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD 118.0 000000000000000118.0000000
188 TURCHI ANNA PAOLA INDIVIDUALE 118.0 000000118.0000000000000000
189 MEO BEATRICE 116.6 0000000000000000000116.600
190 CALCAGNO ELENA TREKKING AND TRAIL 116.0 000000000000000000000116.0
191 GAFFI SILVIA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 116.0 000000000000000000116.0000
192 Van Acker Suzanne 116.0 0116.000000000000000000000
193 ZANNI SAMANTHA ASD VENGO LI 116.0 00000000116.00000000000000
194 ROSSETTI ELENA 114.4 0000000000000000000114.400
195 BURLA CATIA 114.0 000000000000000114.0000000
196 Coolen Annelieke 114.0 0114.000000000000000000000
197 DI MARCO ALESSANDRA INDIVIDUALE 114.0 000000114.0000000000000000
198 PANIZZI RACHELE 114.0 000000000000000000114.0000
199 SAMORè RAFFAELLA A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 114.0 00000000114.00000000000000
200 GORI GIULIA 112.2 0000000000000000000112.200
201 BRURROME ESTER 112.0 000000000000000000000112.0
202 Consten Esther 112.0 0112.000000000000000000000
203 LANCELLOTTI RITA GIOVANNA SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO 112.0 000000000000000000112.0000
204 SANDOLFINI SARA ASD VENGO LI 112.0 00000000112.00000000000000
205 Collini Giulia AQUILE BIANCONERE 110.0 0110.000000000000000000000
206 GUIDICELLI MONICA ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP 110.0 000000110.0000000000000000
207 HEDMAN ELIN 110.0 000000000000000000110.0000
208 LAZZERINI CARLA SOCIETÀ ATLETICA VOLTERRA 108.0 000000000000000000108.0000
209 ORLANDI MARIA CRISTINA PODISTICA SASSOLESE 108.0 000000108.0000000000000000
210 BURANELLO DANIELA BREMA RUNNING TEAM 107.8 0000000000000000000107.800
211 BENELLI GIOVANNA 106.0 000000000000000000000106.0
212 BRANDI BARBARA 106.0 000000000000000000106.0000
213 FONTANA MORENA ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP 106.0 000000106.0000000000000000
214 Poierrie' Nathalie 106.0 0106.000000000000000000000
215 CARLET TANIA JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 105.6 0000000000000000000105.600
216 GANDOLFI CECILIA CITTANOVA 104.0 000000104.0000000000000000
217 Giovannoni Serena SCARPINATORI 104.0 0104.000000000000000000000
218 SARTI SARA AVIS 104.0 000000000000000000104.0000
219 GRAZIOLI EMANUELA 102.0 000000000000000000000102.0
220 GRECO PAMELA GS 102.0 000000000000000000102.0000
221 Maremmi Barbara 102.0 0102.000000000000000000000
222 MATTAROZZI DONATELLA ATLETICA ZOLA 102.0 000000102.0000000000000000
223 PANFILI DANIELA RCB 101.2 0000000000000000000101.200
224 CANOCCHI ELISA 100.0 000000000000000000100.0000
225 GIORDANO ELISA TEAM MARGUAREIS 100.0 00000000000000000000100.00
226 GRECO CONCETTINA GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 100.0 000000100.0000000000000000
227 GUERINI RAFFAELLA 100.0 000000000000000000000100.0
228 LORUSSO MICHELA EDERA ATLETICA FORLI' 100.0 00000100.00000000000000000
229 Vidra Bianca 100.0 0100.000000000000000000000
230 Krebbers Yvonne 98.0 098.000000000000000000000
231 TOSCANI MARCELLA 98.0 00000000000000000098.0000
232 TORTORELLA SARAH 97.9 000000000000000000097.900
233 Rasker Corine 96.0 096.000000000000000000000
234 RICCI ELISA 96.0 00000000000000000096.0000
235 CIARLA ALBERTA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 95.7 000000000000000000095.700
236 LEPORE LISA A.S.D. OULX TRAIL 94.6 000000000000000000094.600
237 Casi Giorgia 94.0 094.000000000000000000000
238 VETTOR VANIA MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 92.4 000000000000000000092.400
239 Ascanio Cinzia 92.0 092.000000000000000000000
240 CORDONE VALENTINA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 92.0 00000000000000000092.0000
241 PASTACALDI CINZIA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 91.3 000000000000000000091.300
242 BOTTI GIULIA G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA 90.0 0000000000000090.00000000
243 BRAGANTI MARIA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 90.0 0000000000090.00000000000
244 GIUSTO GESSICA 90.0 0000000000000000000090.00
245 Gualdi Elisabetta BERGTEAM 90.0 090.000000000000000000000
246 Tognini Sara LA GALLA 90.0 90.0000000000000000000000
247 VECCHIATO VALERIA CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 90.0 00000000000000000090.0000
248 VENTURELLI NICOLETTA 3,30 ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 90.0 0000090.00000000000000000
249 ROCCO MARA 89.1 000000000000000000089.100
250 FAGNI ELENA CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 89.0 00000000000000000089.0000
251 Modolo Ellen PASSO CAPPONI ASD 89.0 089.000000000000000000000
252 Montagnani Cristina 88.0 088.000000000000000000000
253 VANNOZZI ELISA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 88.0 00000000000000000088.0000
254 Chiapponi Silvia CITTADELLA PARMA 87.0 087.000000000000000000000
255 ROMANO ANNA A.S.D. ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 87.0 00000000000000000087.0000
256 GROSSO VANESSA OUTDOOR RUNNERS COMMUNITY 86.9 000000000000000000086.900
257 GUALANDRI VALERIA SAN DONNINO DI LIGURIA 86.0 00000000000000000086.0000
258 Zullo Mirella RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 86.0 086.000000000000000000000
259 POGGIANTI MIRIA 85.8 000000000000000000085.800
260 Bertolini Francesca CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 85.0 85.0000000000000000000000
261 DAMONTE MARTA SISPORT 85.0 0000000000085.00000000000
262 MACOCCO CHIARA 85.0 0000000000000000000085.00
263 PIERINI ANNA 3,30 ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 85.0 0000085.00000000000000000
264 POLETTI CHIARA A.S. COMITATO ECOMARATONA DEL VENTASSO 85.0 0000000000000085.00000000
265 RONDI SIMONETTA G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 85.0 00000000000000000085.0000
266 LAVALLE MARIA GRAZIA ROMA ECO MARATONA 84.7 000000000000000000084.700
267 GALEOTTI MARIAGRAZIA 84.0 00000000000000000084.0000
268 SCARNICCI ELISABETTA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 83.6 000000000000000000083.600
269 MATTIOLI VERONICA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 83.0 00000000000000000083.0000
270 BERTOLETTI GIULIA TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB 82.5 0000000000000082.50000000
271 BRACCINI FIORENZA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 82.5 000000000000000000082.500
272 IACOVINO GIULIA A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 82.5 0000000000082.50000000000
273 MONDUZZI ERIKA ASD SAN VITO 82.5 0000082.50000000000000000
274 SERENO GIULIA 82.5 0000000000000000000082.50
275 GREATOREX MARGARET SERPENTINE 82.0 00000000000000000082.0000
276 FALCI ELENA TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA 81.4 000000000000000000081.400
277 MASINA MARICA 81.0 00000000000000000081.0000
278 ABATI MICHELA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 80.0 0000000000000080.00000000
279 ALEDDA BARBARA VENGO LI' ASD 80.0 0000000000080.00000000000
280 Carra Silvia CRAL BARILLA 80.0 80.0000000000000000000000
281 GELLI PAOLA QUADRILATERO 80.0 0000080.00000000000000000
282 MASOERO CRISTINA DRAGONERO 80.0 0000000000000000000080.00
283 TATTINI TIZIANA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 80.0 00000000000000000080.0000
284 FIASCHI ILARIA PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 79.0 00000000000000000079.0000
285 ROSSETTI BARBARA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 78.0 00000000000000000078.0000
286 MARCONI SIMONA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 77.5 0000000000077.50000000000
287 MESSINA PAOLA 77.5 0000000000000000000077.50
288 NOTARI BEATRICE PARMARATHON ASD 77.5 0000000000000077.50000000
289 RIGHETTI IRENE INDIVIDUALE 77.5 0000077.50000000000000000
290 GRANDE MARIA FRANCESCA 77.0 00000000000000000077.0000
291 GAMBI NOEMI MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 76.0 00000000000000000076.0000
292 GIULIETTI LUANA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 75.0 00000000000000000075.0000
293 MAZZA MILVA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD 75.0 0000000000000075.00000000
294 MOCERINO ANNA ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. 75.0 0000000000075.00000000000
295 MUCCI GIULIA SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO 75.0 0000075.00000000000000000
296 Orlandi Anna TEAM PASTURO 75.0 75.0000000000000000000000
297 LIPOWICZ ANNA JOLANTA ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL 74.0 00000000000000000074.0000
298 TOMMASI FABIANA 73.0 00000000000000000073.0000
299 GAMBIRASIO NORMA ATLETICA FRI.MA.S 72.5 0000000000072.50000000000
300 Lodi Raffaella CRAL BARILLA 72.5 72.5000000000000000000000
301 ROSSO LUCIA 72.5 0000000000000000000072.50
302 VICENTINI MICAELA QUADRILATERO 72.5 0000072.50000000000000000
303 RASTELLI ERIKA CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 72.0 00000000000000000072.0000
304 FERRARIO STEFANIA CROSSFIT SARONNO WOLF SSDRL 71.0 00000000000000000071.0000
305 BATELLI SILVIA 70.0 00000000000000000070.0000
306 BIANCHI LARA RUNCARD 70.0 0000000000000070.00000000
307 GNEMMI COSTANZA 70.0 0000000000000000000070.00
308 HOLYOAKE LAURA 70.0 0000000000070.00000000000
309 MARINO ELEONORA SIRIO ATLETICA NONANTOLA 70.0 0000070.00000000000000000
310 Zappacosta Marzia MINERVA ASD 70.0 70.0000000000000000000000
311 RAUTER CHRISTINE LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 69.0 00000000000000000069.0000
312 SOWERBY CATHARINE SERPENTINE 68.0 00000000000000000068.0000
313 LIPARI BEATRICE 67.5 0000000000000000000067.50
314 OLIVIERI FEDERICA "3'30""/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D" 67.5 0000000000000067.50000000
315 Rainalter Sibylle 67.5 67.5000000000000000000000
316 SANDRA LOVISCO 67.5 0000000000067.50000000000
317 ZIOTTI ELISA SALCUS 67.5 0000067.50000000000000000
318 PESCATORI CHIARA 67.0 00000000000000000067.0000
319 ADDONIZIO ELENA MEETING CLUB 66.5 0000066.50000000000000000
320 GOLINO MARIA CONSIGLIA RUNCARD 66.5 0000000000066.50000000000
321 GUL-CZAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA 66.5 0000000000000066.50000000
322 PES DANIELA FIND THE CURE - SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA 66.5 0000000000000000000066.50
323 Ughetti Marica ASD + KUOTA 66.5 66.5000000000000000000000
324 PONZINI GIULIA 65.0 00000000000000000065.0000
325 BUONOMO AMALIA 64.5 0000000000000000000064.50
326 CRISTOFARI NICOLETTA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 64.5 0000000000064.50000000000
327 IAVARAZZO GIUSEPPINA TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 64.5 0000064.50000000000000000
328 Ormitti Francesca CITTADELLA PARMA 64.5 64.5000000000000000000000
329 ZOBOLI ROBERTA RUNNERS AND FRIENDS A.S.D. 64.5 0000000000000064.50000000
330 BISORI SONIA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 64.0 00000000000000000064.0000
331 Bernazzoli Barbara 63.0 63.0000000000000000000000
332 LECCISO ILARIA ASD TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 63.0 0000000000063.00000000000
333 MONTACCHINI MARTA A.S.D. ZENA RUNNERS 63.0 0000000000000000000063.00
334 PIANTONI LAURA APD FIORENZUOLA 63.0 0000063.00000000000000000
335 SANTARELLI MARIA FILOMENA G. P. LA VERRU'A 63.0 00000000000000000063.0000
336 VENTURELLA ANNA LIBERO 63.0 0000000000000063.00000000
337 VIERUCCI ELISA A.S.D. LA CHIOCCIOLA 62.0 00000000000000000062.0000
338 BERNARDI ALICE 61.5 0000000000061.50000000000
339 Giusti Barbara LIBERAVVENTURA 61.5 61.5000000000000000000000
340 MASPES GIORGIA 61.5 0000000000000000000061.50
341 TARGA ANTONELLA RUN CARD 61.5 0000061.50000000000000000
342 CIABARRI BARBARA 61.0 00000000000000000061.0000
343 Anguita Freixa Montserrat 60.0 60.0000000000000000000000
344 FORNARI PATRIZIA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD 60.0 0000000000060.00000000000
345 GOVONI CARLA INDIVIDUALE 60.0 0000060.00000000000000000
346 RIZZUTI ALESSANDRA 60.0 0000000000000000000060.00
347 TINTI VIOLA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 60.0 00000000000000000060.0000
348 CONGIU ILARIA ATLETICA FUTURA ASD 59.0 00000000000000000059.0000
349 LODI SAMUELA RUN CARD 59.0 0000059.00000000000000000
350 MASTRANDREA ANGELA ANNA 59.0 0000000000059.00000000000
351 PAZMINO LENNY TATIANA 59.0 0000000000000000000059.00
352 ANTONELLI MADDALENA A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 58.0 0000058.00000000000000000
353 Bonucelli Giuseppina CITTADELLA PARMA 58.0 58.0000000000000000000000
354 DE VIVO ROSA 3,30 KM ROAD TRAIL RUNNING THE TEAM 58.0 00000000000000000058.0000
355 GAY SOPHIE 58.0 0000000000058.00000000000
356 STARREVELD ROSEMARIJN 58.0 0000000000000000000058.00
357 Carassale Paola ASD ARCIGNI GOLFO DEI POETI 57.0 57.0000000000000000000000
358 COCKERHAM STEPHANIE 57.0 0000000000057.00000000000
359 LAKEMAN JANTINE EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 57.0 0000000000000000000057.00
360 POGGI NICOLETTA G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO 57.0 0000057.00000000000000000
361 RASPANTI FEDERICA ITALY (RESTO D'ITALIA) 57.0 00000000000000000057.0000
362 BETTONTE SARA INDIVIDUALE 56.0 0000056.00000000000000000
363 CARLI CLAUDIA MONDO VERTIGINE A.S.D. 56.0 0000000000000000000056.00
364 Cossarini Lucia G.P. I CAGNON 56.0 56.0000000000000000000000
365 PETTORALI ELENA 56.0 00000000000000000056.0000
366 PIROVANO MONICA 56.0 0000000000056.00000000000
367 CAMUFFO PAOLA 55.0 0000000000000000000055.00
368 GELSUMINI ROBERTA 55.0 0000000000055.00000000000
369 LEZCANO ESTHER RAMONA POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 55.0 0000055.00000000000000000
370 PIERI ILARIA 55.0 00000000000000000055.0000
371 Ramelli Samantha 55.0 55.0000000000000000000000
372 AMICI ELISABETTA 54.0 0000000000000000000054.00
373 CASSINOTTI SABRINA 54.0 0000000000054.00000000000
374 HOMDEN MICHELLE SERPENTINE 54.0 00000000000000000054.0000
375 MALAVASI ALICE INDIVIDUALE 54.0 0000054.00000000000000000
376 Numanti Pamela ASDC IL CASTELLO 54.0 54.0000000000000000000000
377 CATTANI NADIA 53.0 0000000000053.00000000000
378 DAVALLI DILETTA 53.0 00000000000000000053.0000
379 GIACOMETTI ROBERTA SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 53.0 0000000000000000000053.00
380 SCARPETTI MARIA TERESA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 53.0 0000053.00000000000000000
381 Top Anke 53.0 53.0000000000000000000000
382 CIPOLATO CLAUDIA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 52.0 0000000000000000000052.00
383 GIGANTE GILDA FAGGIANO 52.0 0000000000052.00000000000
384 Mazzari Alessandra 52.0 52.0000000000000000000000
385 RINDI LAURA PISA ROAD RUNNERS 52.0 00000000000000000052.0000
386 LIPPOLIS MADDALENA IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO ASD 51.0 0000000000051.00000000000
387 PIERI LAURA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 51.0 00000000000000000051.0000
388 Pietra Valentina 51.0 51.0000000000000000000000
389 SCARONE STEFANIA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 51.0 0000000000000000000051.00
390 ALICINO FILOMENA ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONETI ANDRIESI 50.0 0000000000050.00000000000
391 PASSARELLI SUSI TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 50.0 0000000000000000000050.00
392 RUBERTO TIZIANA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 50.0 00000000000000000050.0000
393 Salviati Vanessa ASD + KUOTA 50.0 50.0000000000000000000000
394 Cammalleri Monica 49.0 49.0000000000000000000000
395 GALLIANO ALESSANDRA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 49.0 0000000000000000000049.00
396 LAGHEZZA MARICA ASD SEI SPORT 49.0 0000000000049.00000000000
397 SISTI SELENA PROZIS X TRAIL TEAM BY BERG OUTDOOR 49.0 00000000000000000049.0000
398 CIOCE BENEDETTA 48.0 00000000000000000048.0000
399 Fiorito Francesca 48.0 48.0000000000000000000000
400 MONMANY MARTA 48.0 0000000000000000000048.00
401 BOSIO FEDERICA A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 47.0 0000000000000000000047.00
402 Gradisen- Sato Mayumi 47.0 47.0000000000000000000000
403 MANCA ELENA CAMILLA 47.0 00000000000000000047.0000
404 Benedetti Erika ASD CAMOSCI SAPPADA 46.0 46.0000000000000000000000
405 BRIANO DEBORA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 46.0 0000000000000000000046.00
406 GERONI ILARIA 46.0 00000000000000000046.0000
407 BROCCA ROBERTA G.T.A CREMA 45.0 0000000000000000000045.00
408 Ichimura Yumi 45.0 45.0000000000000000000000
409 MONTANARI ELEONORA 45.0 00000000000000000045.0000
410 PROLOVICH MARIELLA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 44.5 0000000000000000000044.50
411 MAIANI PAOLA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 44.0 00000000000000000044.0000
412 SANGUINETI ANNA MARIA 44.0 0000000000000000000044.00
413 Stensen Monique 44.0 44.0000000000000000000000
414 Boersma Hilda 43.5 43.5000000000000000000000
415 VITALE FEDERICA 43.5 0000000000000000000043.50
416 Fani Lucia FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD 43.0 43.0000000000000000000000
417 FIORANI VALERIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 43.0 00000000000000000043.0000
418 GULLI LOREDANA TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 43.0 0000000000000000000043.00
419 BODINO STEFANIA SILVIA A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 42.5 0000000000000000000042.50
420 Hoekstra Karin 42.5 42.5000000000000000000000
421 CHENET STEFANIA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 42.0 00000000000000000042.0000
422 Molink Saskia 42.0 42.0000000000000000000000
423 Gommers Jessica 41.5 41.5000000000000000000000
424 BRINIS VALENTINA 41.0 00000000000000000041.0000
425 SCULLI GIOVANNA PISA ROAD RUNNERS 40.0 00000000000000000040.0000
426 VENTURELLI GAIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 39.0 00000000000000000039.0000
427 FELICINI PATRIZIA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 38.0 00000000000000000038.0000
428 ZENONI SARA GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 37.0 00000000000000000037.0000
429 GUTTAIANO ELENA 36.0 00000000000000000036.0000
430 CHELI MONICA 35.0 00000000000000000035.0000
431 LÓPEZ ARMAS DARA 34.0 00000000000000000034.0000
432 ADDIS PATRIZIA 33.0 00000000000000000033.0000
433 QUESTORI ROBERTA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 32.0 00000000000000000032.0000
434 MICHELI LARA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 31.0 00000000000000000031.0000
435 CACCIUNI ANNA A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 29.0 00000000000000000029.0000