[ Log In ]
Pos. NOME TEAM PUNTI Trail del Marchesato - 16 Km
03/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 38 Km
03/04/2018
1 GHISELLINI ALBERTO 200.0 0200.0
2 DE FERRARI ENRICO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 180.0 0180.0
3 TIRONE FILIPPO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 170.0 0170.0
4 POGGI NICOLA SISPORT SSD A R.L. 165.0 0165.0
5 PESCE IVAN VALMAREMOLATEAM 160.0 0160.0
6 BEOLDO ANDREA SISPORT SSD A R.L. 155.0 0155.0
7 TRAVERSO MATTEO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 150.0 0150.0
8 TRUSSARDI SIMONE NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 145.0 0145.0
9 MARTINI FABIO 140.0 0140.0
10 BRUSSOLO SIMONE ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 135.0 0135.0
11 FRAZZETTO MARIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 133.0 0133.0
12 GARIBALDI DIEGO 129.0 0129.0
13 GASPARI WILLIAM A.S.D. ZENA RUNNERS 126.0 0126.0
14 ARRÒ LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 123.0 0123.0
15 BUZZI DAVIDE 120.0 0120.0
16 NOVARO MATTIA MONDO VERTIGINE A.S.D. 118.0 0118.0
17 COSTA GILBERTO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 116.0 0116.0
18 BERNARD JEROME TEAM VIBRAM 114.0 0114.0
19 CERVETTO IVANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 112.0 0112.0
20 FERRARINI PIETRO VENGO LÌ 110.0 0110.0
21 SCHIAVA MARCO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 108.0 0108.0
22 TALARICO LUCA 106.0 0106.0
23 BERELLO VLADIMIRO 104.0 0104.0
24 PARODI MASSIMILIANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 102.0 0102.0
25 CAVALLO FABIO TEAM MARGUAREIS-BOTTEROSKI 100.0 100.00
26 RICCI STEFANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 100.0 0100.0
27 FRUGONI ALESSANDRO 98.0 098.0
28 ANDREOZZI EMANUELE 96.0 096.0
29 GAZZO DIEGO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 94.0 094.0
30 GHIGLIOTTI MIRKO 92.0 092.0
31 DAGOSTINO STEFANO VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM 90.0 90.00
32 PISTILLO SERGIO ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 90.0 090.0
33 MONTI MAURO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 89.0 089.0
34 BURLANDO BRUNO PIETRO EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 88.0 088.0
35 TORAZZA FEDERICO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 87.0 087.0
36 VACCA CORRADO 86.0 086.0
37 CAMARDA STEFANO ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 85.0 085.0
38 SICCO ALESSIO A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 85.0 85.00
39 BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 84.0 084.0
40 PASSINO GIOVANNI VALMAREMOLATEAM 83.0 083.0
41 GIORDANO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. SPORTIFICATION 82.5 82.50
42 GAANURO COSTANZO 82.0 082.0
43 ROSSO MARCO TEAM MARGUAREIS 81.0 081.0
44 FORZANI ADRIANO 80.0 080.0
45 OLDRATI FRANCESCO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 80.0 80.00
46 SOMÀ ALESSANDRO 79.0 079.0
47 GAZZA MATTEO RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 78.0 078.0
48 MASTROGIORGIO CARLO 77.5 77.50
49 PIUTTI GIAN MARIA CARLO SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA 77.0 077.0
50 BUSCAGLIA ANGELO PODISTICA SAVONESE 76.0 076.0
51 AMICO MIRCO A.S.D. CISANO 2.0 75.0 75.00
52 RAZZUOLI STEFANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 75.0 075.0
53 MARTINO ANDREA RENATO A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 74.0 074.0
54 SANZANI ANDREA 73.0 073.0
55 CODDA ANDREA 72.5 72.50
56 PIZZIRANI MARCO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 72.0 072.0
57 BISAZZA TIZIANO SPIRITO TRAIL 71.0 071.0
58 GARRÈ LUCA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 70.0 070.0
59 PASERO ANDREA STEFANO PODISTICA INFERNOTTO 70.0 70.00
60 MANCA BRUNO PODISTICA BUSCHESE 69.0 069.0
61 GALLIZIA MICHELE 68.0 068.0
62 RIZZO MIRKO 67.5 67.50
63 VOTTERO MARIO BASE RUNNING 67.0 067.0
64 ARESTA SIMONE CAMBIASO RISSO 66.5 66.50
65 SANGUINETI CHARLIE A.S.D. 3T VALTARO 66.0 066.0
66 CORTI CORRADO TEAM OTC SSD ARL 65.0 065.0
67 GATTO MARCO 64.5 64.50
68 MOLOGNI MIRKO RUNNERS BERGAMO 64.0 064.0
69 D'AMICO IACOPO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 63.0 063.0
70 GANDOLFI EROS A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 63.0 63.00
71 VAGGE STEFANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 62.0 062.0
72 NOE' PAOLO 61.5 61.50
73 FIRPO DAVIDE 61.0 061.0
74 PARODI MATTEO 60.0 60.00
75 STEFANI PIERGIOVANNI 3,30 KM ROAD TRAIL RUNNING THE TEAM 60.0 060.0
76 CAMMARA FRANCESCO A.S.D. CISANO 2.0 59.0 59.00
77 GALLO VITO A.S.D. FALCHI LECCO 59.0 059.0
78 GAVAZZO SIMONE 58.0 58.00
79 GHIGNONE SERGIO SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA 58.0 058.0
80 BERGERO DAVIDE 57.0 057.0
81 INVERNIZZI SIMONE 57.0 57.00
82 DUSNASI FEDERICO 56.0 056.0
83 SIRI FABIO 56.0 56.00
84 ALLIETA ANDREA 55.0 55.00
85 SAVIO GIORGIO FEDERICO GYMNASIUM ACCADEMY S.S.D. 55.0 055.0
86 ACCAME ALBINO GIOCARE/VALMAREMOLATEAM 54.0 54.00
87 CANNISTRARO MARCO ATLETICA VALLECROSIA 54.0 054.0
88 MARMONTI OSVALDO ATLETICA 99 VITTUONE 53.0 053.0
89 MOLINELLI ANDREA RUNNING OLTREPÓ 53.0 53.00
90 ALESSANDRINI ROBERTO ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 52.0 052.0
91 GIACOBBE EDOARDO ATLETICA NOVESE 52.0 52.00
92 ALFIERI NICOLA A.S.D. SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 51.0 051.0
93 DEL GRANDEIGOR TEAM ITALTENDE 51.0 51.00
94 RAMUNDO ANDREA 50.0 50.00
95 ULIANA MARCO 50.0 050.0
96 BELTRUTTI IVAN TEAM MARGUAREIS 49.0 049.0
97 BEOLDO MATTEO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 49.0 49.00
98 BAROSSO MASSIMO ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 48.0 048.0
99 DELFINO FULVIO 48.0 48.00
100 OMMER THORSTEN URBAN RUNNERS MILANO 47.0 47.00
101 PUIATI STEFANO TORINO TRIATHLON 47.0 047.0
102 CESIO ANDREA A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 46.0 046.0
103 ESU ETTORE 46.0 46.00
104 FAVA D'ALBERTO EMANUELE SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 45.0 45.00
105 POLONIOLI STEFANO AVIS BOLLATE 45.0 045.0
106 BERTONE FRANCO INFERNOTTO 44.5 44.50
107 LEONE MASSIMO 44.0 044.0
108 RICOTTI CRISTIANO COMPAGNIA DELLE ACQUE CORRENTI 44.0 44.00
109 DUTTO LUCA 43.5 43.50
110 BERTONE FLAVIO 43.0 43.00
111 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE SISPORT SSD A R.L. 43.0 043.0
112 BARBATTI DARIO EMILIO 42.5 42.50
113 MAZZIOTTA PAOLO 42.0 42.00
114 ROSSI STEFANO 42.0 042.0
115 AUGUSTONI DANIELE 41.5 41.50
116 ANSELMA ROBERTO PAM MONDOVI 41.0 041.0
117 TOPAZIO ANDREA 41.0 41.00
118 CARLEVARINO GABRIELE 40.5 40.50
119 GUATTI DANIELE 40.0 40.00
120 MULA GESUINO SALVATORE 40.0 040.0
121 RAPETTO MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA GILLARDO 39.5 39.50
122 PARIO MARCO 39.0 39.00
123 RINALDI ALBERTO 39.0 039.0
124 VACCA TITO 38.5 38.50
125 BRAMATO CHRISTIAN 38.0 38.00
126 VECCHI MANUELE SISPORT SSD A R.L. 38.0 038.0
127 MAESTRI FABIO VALETUDO-SERIM 37.5 37.50
128 CORA' DARIO 37.0 37.00
129 COSTA MICHELE PODISTICA PERALTO 37.0 037.0
130 MAGNONI ANDREA ORSA PRAVELLO TRAIL 36.5 36.50
131 GUERRA ROBERTO 36.0 36.00
132 ZANARDI CARLO 36.0 036.0
133 BERTONE MASSIMO 35.5 35.50
134 COMI GIANCARLO ATLETICA FRI.MA.S 35.0 035.0
135 PICCARDO GIOVANNI A.S.D. GIOCARE 35.0 35.00
136 SOLANO FORTUNATO US MAURINA OLIO CARLI 34.5 34.50
137 BOLOGNA ALESSANDRO 34.0 34.00
138 TAVERNA STEFANO A.S.D. DLF RUNNINGTEAM 34.0 034.0
139 NASO RICCARDO 33.5 33.50
140 MELLO ALESSANDRO ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 33.0 033.0
141 POMA FRANCESCO TREKKING AND TRAIL 33.0 33.00
142 CERMINARA MATTEO T&T A.S.D. 32.5 32.50
143 GRECO ARMANDO ATLETICA NOVESE 32.0 32.00
144 LITTERA GIULIO 32.0 032.0
145 CARROCCETTO ALESSANDRO USAC CAFASSE 31.5 31.50
146 CARTASEGNA CLAUDIO 31.0 31.00
147 MAURI PAOLO LODOVICO 31.0 031.0
148 BOCCALIERI MASSIMO GAU 30.5 30.50
149 CERETTI ANDREA 30.0 030.0
150 COTTI CRISTIAN RUNNING OLTREPÓ 30.0 30.00
151 RUO PAOLO 29.5 29.50
152 BOSI ANDREA VIGILI DEL FUOCO 29.0 29.00
153 DISTORT CLAUDIO 29.0 029.0
154 MANGHIZE STEFANO 28.5 28.50
155 DERI STEFANO 28.0 028.0
156 MAGAGNA ALESSANDRO 28.0 28.00
157 CALCAGNO ROBERTO 27.5 27.50
158 BATTISTINI ALESSANDRO 27.0 27.00
159 FERRERO LUCA TRM 27.0 027.0
160 BONDI LUCA 26.5 26.50
161 DISTORT CORRADO 26.0 026.0
162 SALOMONE PAOLO TEAM TREKKING AND TRAIL 26.0 26.00
163 CIARLO ALESSIO 25.5 25.50
164 IACHINI ROBERTO 25.0 25.00
165 RICORDINI MAURO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 25.0 025.0
166 GALVAN LUCA A.S.D. MAREMONTANA 24.5 24.50
167 FORMICA GIORGIO VALMAREMOLATEAM 24.0 024.0
168 MIGLIARO LUIGINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 24.0 24.00
169 SCIANDINI CRISTIANO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 23.5 23.50
170 ERMETE LUCA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 23.0 23.00
171 LIMONTA BRUNO CANTO DI CORSA A.S.D. 23.0 023.0
172 GAVUGLIO FRANCESCO ATLETICA NOVESE 22.5 22.50
173 MARTINETTI FRANCESCO 22.0 22.00
174 PASTORE MAURIZIO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 22.0 022.0
175 COSSU MARIO A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 21.5 21.50
176 DE NISI FABIO CITTA' DI GENOVA 21.0 021.0
177 POGGIO STEFANO OVADESE TRAIL TEAM 21.0 21.00
178 GASPARO ALESSANDRO 20.5 20.50
179 NAN DANIELE VIGILI DEL FUOCO 20.0 20.00
180 VELIZZONE MANOLO 20.0 020.0
181 MORETTO MARCO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 19.5 19.50
182 DUO' WALTER ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 19.0 19.00
183 FERRERO MAURIZIO TARTARUGHE DE MA' - TDM 19.0 019.0
184 FERRARI ROBERTO ATLETICA NOVESE 18.5 18.50
185 SORRENTINO FRANCESCO 18.0 018.0
186 ZUNINO FABIO 18.0 18.00
187 CAMPAGNOLO CARLO 17.5 17.50
188 CHIAVERO STEFANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 17.0 017.0
189 ZANATTA ALAN U.S.MAURINA OLIO CARLI 17.0 17.00
190 GORRINO MARCO G.S.D. VALTANARO 16.5 16.50
191 BRUZZONE LUCIANO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 16.0 16.00
192 LORINI GABRIELE A.S.D. RUNRIVIERARUN 16.0 016.0
193 RICCIARDI DAVIDE 15.5 15.50
194 ANGELA PIERO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 15.0 015.0
195 ROSSI CARLO ALBERTO 15.0 15.00
196 DRAGO CAMILLO 14.5 14.50
197 COVA MARCO S.I.S. ATLETICA 86 - BUSTO GAROLFO 14.0 14.00
198 TOZZATO ANDREA 14.0 014.0
199 DE VECCHIANDREA 13.5 13.50
200 SPIGNO DARIO GAU 13.0 13.00
201 ZORELLI LUCIANO 13.0 013.0
202 CHIEREGATO FRANCESCO PAOLO 12.5 12.50
203 PAGANI ANTONIO EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 12.0 012.0
204 STROPENI OSVALDO S.E.V. VALMADEREA 12.0 12.00
205 FERRANDO MARCO 11.5 11.50
206 BRAGA ANGELO AVIS PAVIA 11.0 11.00
207 PALANDRANI BERNARDO 11.0 011.0
208 GALLIZIA SEBASTIANO 10.5 10.50
209 CAVALLO DIEGO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 10.0 010.0
210 MUSELLA LUCA I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE 10.0 10.00
211 DAMIANO MARCO A.S.D. CISANO 2.0 9.5 9.50
212 CREMA MARZIO MIRCO G.T.A. CREMA 9.0 9.00
213 PERICH FRANCO A.S.D. GLI ORSI 9.0 09.0
214 PARODI ALESSANDRO 8.5 8.50
215 GHIO ALFREDO BASE RUNNING 8.0 08.0
216 PREVE ROBERTO WARRIORS AND BARBELLS 8.0 8.00
217 BUFFONI DIEGO 7.5 7.50
218 QUAGLIAROLI PAOLO A.S.D. SKY RUNNING ADVENTURE 7.0 07.0
219 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI GENOVA 6.0 06.0
220 VOLPIN TOMAS 5.0 05.0