[ Log In ]
Pos. NOME TEAM PUNTI Gran Sasso Skyrace
05/08/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 12 Km
21/07/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 30 Km
21/07/2018
Cima Tauffi Trail - 60 Km
21/07/2018
UltraKTrail - 18 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 30 Km
16/06/2018
UltraKTrail - 62 Km
16/06/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 17 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 37 Km
27/05/2018
Amalfi-Positano Ultra Trail - 55 Km
27/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 12 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 20 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 48 Km
12/05/2018
Amorotto Ultra Trail - 68 Km
12/05/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 24 Km
23/04/2018
Ultra Trail del Mugello - 60 Km
23/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 16 Km
03/04/2018
Trail del Marchesato - 38 Km
03/04/2018
1 FRANZINI MARCO TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 738.5 00170.000200.0000000187.000181.500
2 FERRARINI PIETRO VENGO LÌ 725.0 114.00126.00170.0000150.0000165.00099.00110.0
3 GHISELLINI ALBERTO 722.5 000170.500000176.000000176.00200.0
4 VORTI ALESSIO ATLETICA MANARA 637.2 129.00165.0000154.000146.30000042.900
5 BONATI ENRICO TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD 503.5 000000198.000000170.50135.0000
6 SIRACUSA ALFONSO 499.1 70.00075.9120.00000123.2000110.0045.100
7 BARONE ANTONINO ATLETICA MANARA 485.7 00000126.0000159.500146.30053.900
8 CARRARA LUCA TEAM SALOMON 440.0 000000000000220.000220.000
9 NANI EDDJ TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 400.0 00000000000200.000200.0000
10 TUCCI CLAUDIO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 376.6 84.000000000127.6000165.00000
11 CAIMI GIANLUCA INSTINCT 361.9 000000220.000000000141.900
12 GAZZOTTI MASSIMO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 360.0 00200.000000000160.0000000
13 CONTINI DAVIDE VENGO LÌ 352.0 000000170.5000000181.50000
14 CAPPELLETTI DANIELE FISKY 350.0 00000000000170.000180.0000
15 ALFIERI NICOLA A.S.D. SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 348.0 00093.50095.700000107.8000051.0
16 SPRINGHETTI THOMAS TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 346.5 000000187.000000000159.500
17 GAZZA MATTEO RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 334.3 00000110.00000000146.300078.0
18 GENTILE GIUSEPPE AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 330.0 150.00000000180.0000000000
19 LIZZOLI FAUSTO C.A. LIZZOLI 320.0 170.00000000000150.0000000
20 GUARNIERI MASSIMO 316.6 0000112.0000091.3000112.201.100
21 LOMBARDI LUCA 305.0 00160.000000000000145.0000
22 ADORNI LUCA 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM 299.0 00123.0000000000176.000000
23 FONTANESI MATTEO EDEN SPORT SCSD 299.0 00000145.0000000154.000000
24 CORRADI GERMANO ATL. REGGIO ASD 292.6 000103.4088.0000000101.200000
25 COLUCCI ONOFRIO A.S.D. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 279.4 77.0000000000000125.4077.000
26 OLIARCA PIETRO PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 271.7 000159.500000000000112.200
27 MACCHIA GIULIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 265.1 000000116.6000000148.50000
28 RUOCCO LUIGI TEAM ANIMATRAIL 260.0 160.0000000100.00000000000
29 SIGHINOLFI GABRIELE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 258.0 00135.000123.0000000000000
30 ACAMPORA PIETRO AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 257.0 112.00000000145.0000000000
31 MANTOVANI DANIELE 255.0 00129.000000000126.0000000
32 ZANNI LORIS RUNCARD 252.5 00000180.0000072.50000000
33 RUSSO ANGELO FIAMME ARGENTO 236.6 98.000000000138.600000000
34 MANFREDINI FABIO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 231.0 00000108.000000123.0000000
35 MOSCATELLI EDOARDO 226.7 00000120.0000000105.6001.100
36 MUSETTI ANTONIO 226.6 000000000000148.50078.100
37 NALDI LORENZO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 220.0 0000000000000220.00000
38 RUOCCO GIOVANNI TEAM ANIMATRAIL 220.0 000000000220.000000000
39 VILIOTTI ROBERTO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 220.0 000220.000000000000000
40 TODDE ALESSANDRO 219.1 75.0000000000000121.0023.100
41 BELLO ANTONIO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 219.0 87.000000000000132.000000
42 TROMBI NICOLA ASD + KUOTA 203.0 070.000133.00000000000000
43 VENTURI FABRIZIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 203.0 0083.000000000120.0000000
44 FORCONI GIACOMO 200.0 200.000000000000000000
45 MARESCA MARIO MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS 200.0 00000000200.0000000000
46 SANTINI DANIELE 3T VALTARO ASD 200.0 0000200.00000000000000
47 CALDERA MICHAEL ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 198.0 0000000000000198.00000
48 PIANA GIULIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 198.0 000198.000000000000000
49 RUOCCO GIULIANO AMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE 198.0 000000000198.000000000
50 SCARABELLI DAVIDE ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 198.0 000000000000198.000000
51 TRAMET MARCO TORNADO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 198.0 000000000000000198.000
52 MANCUSI GIANLUCA TERZO TEMPO TRAIL 196.9 00000089.1000000107.80000
53 ANTINORI SIMONE RUNCARD 193.6 66.0000000000000127.60000
54 PERINI CARLO COMITATO TERR.LE MILANO 192.5 000000103.400000089.10000
55 PROVETTINI NICOLÒ TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 190.0 0000082.000000108.0000000
56 ACAMPORA FELICE CAVA PICENTINI COSTA AMALFI ASD 189.0 71.00000000118.0000000000
57 GHEDUZZI ROBERTO TEAM HOKA - TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 187.0 000187.000000000000000
58 GUGLIELMI MARCO TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE 187.0 000000000187.000000000
59 RONDONI ROBERTO ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 187.0 0000000000000187.00000
60 SCHIARATURA DAVIDE 187.0 000000000000000187.000
61 VANNI ANDREA POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 182.0 0000086.00000096.0000000
62 ANSELMINI LUCA LIBERAAVVENTURA 181.5 000000181.500000000000
63 BRITTON ROBBIE 181.5 000000000000181.500000
64 MUSAZZI SIMONE GSA VALSESIA 181.5 000181.500000000000000
65 TUCCI ALEX IL CRAMPO 181.5 000000000181.500000000
66 CAGNATI LORENZO FISKY 180.0 00000000000180.0000000
67 DE FERRARI ENRICO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 180.0 00000000000000000180.0
68 DONATI MASSIMILIANO ASD + KUOTA 180.0 0000180.00000000000000
69 RAUMER RICCARDO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 180.0 00180.0000000000000000
70 STOCEK FABIAN 180.0 180.000000000000000000
71 PEDRON FABIO 179.0 0000080.000000099.000000
72 MARAZZI GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 176.0 000176.000000000000000
73 PAJARO PAOLO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 176.0 000000176.000000000000
74 PELLICCIONI NICOLÒ 176.0 0000000000000176.00000
75 QUAGLIAROLI PAOLO A.S.D. SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 175.3 00000090.20077.0000001.107.0
76 BARBARINI NICOLA ASD + KUOTA 175.0 0073.000102.0000000000000
77 FIORANI FILIPPO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI 173.0 69.00000000104.0000000000
78 CROCI MAURIZIO RUNCARD 171.6 00059.400000000112.200000
79 GENTILUCCI FRANCESCO URMA SECRET CONSPIRACY - DU COACHING 170.5 000000000000000170.500
80 GUGLIELMETTI LUCA POLISPORTIVA SAN MARCO CANTÙ 170.5 000000000170.500000000
81 MATTIOLI MASSIMO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 170.5 0000000000000170.50000
82 AMENDOLA CARMINE TEAM ANIMATRAIL 170.0 00000000170.0000000000
83 COLA GIANLUCA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 170.0 00000170.0000000000000
84 GADDI PAOLO 170.0 0034.00067.00000068.0001.0000
85 PACE GABRIELE TEAM SALOMON 170.0 00000000000000170.0000
86 TIRONE FILIPPO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 170.0 00000000000000000170.0
87 SPAGNOLI FILIPPO 168.8 0000061.0000107.800000000
88 ALIBERTI DINO TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD 165.0 0000165.00000000000000
89 BERTOLINI ALESSANDRO POL. PONTREMOLESE 165.0 00000165.0000000000000
90 BERTONCINI MATTIA FISKY 165.0 00000000000165.0000000
91 FUSCO FABIO TEAM TECNICA 165.0 00000000165.0000000000
92 GARGIULO LUCA 165.0 000000000165.000000000
93 PICCINELLI ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 165.0 000165.000000000000000
94 POGGI NICOLA SISPORT SSD A R.L. 165.0 00000000000000000165.0
95 RIDOLFI FABRIZIO 165.0 000000000000000165.000
96 ROSATI LUCIANO ATLETICA MANARA 165.0 000000165.000000000000
97 TANARA FRANCESCO 165.0 165.000000000000000000
98 TANARA MATTIA TEAM SCOTT 165.0 00000000000000165.0000
99 BONAZZI STEFANO G.P. I CAGNON 160.7 0054.00000000000105.601.100
100 D'ONOFRIO GAETANO CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 160.0 0000160.00000000000000
101 IOVIENO LUIGI AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 160.0 00000000160.0000000000
102 MANTOVANI JACOPO CSI SASSO MARCONI 160.0 00000000000000160.0000
103 PESCE IVAN VALMAREMOLATEAM 160.0 00000000000000000160.0
104 VUILLERMOZ NADIR A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 160.0 00000160.0000000000000
105 FOGLIA IVAN 3T VALTARO ASD 159.5 000000159.500000000000
106 GIUSTINO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 159.5 0000000000000159.50000
107 SASSI NEREO ALEN ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 159.5 000000000000159.500000
108 MANCINI FILIPPO 157.3 000000148.5000000008.800
109 BALDUCI LUCA 155.0 155.000000000000000000
110 BEOLDO ANDREA SISPORT SSD A R.L. 155.0 00000000000000000155.0
111 CONTI LUCA TEAM CONTI 155.0 00000000155.0000000000
112 COPPI MARCO 3T VALTARO ASD 155.0 0000155.00000000000000
113 CORONA EMILIANO TEAM LASPORTIVA - MUD & SNOW ASD 155.0 00155.0000000000000000
114 MONTANI RICCARDO FISKY 155.0 00000000000155.0000000
115 RIZZARDI ROBERTO 3T VALTARO ASD 155.0 00000155.0000000000000
116 SALVADOR CHRISTIAN UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 155.0 00000000000000155.0000
117 BURANI DAVIDE 154.0 0000000000000154.00000
118 CARBONARA GABRIELE TEAM ANIMATRAIL 154.0 000000000154.000000000
119 MASSARELLI ROBERTO OBIETTIVO RUNNING 154.0 000154.000000000000000
120 OFFER ANDREA TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 154.0 000000000000000154.000
121 BELCARI FRANCESCO 151.8 00090.20000000000061.600
122 MONARI ANDREA G.P.D. AVIS MONTECCHIO 150.0 0000150.00000000000000
123 ORLANDO PIETRO ASD INRUN 150.0 00000150.0000000000000
124 PANEBIANCO ENZO 3.30 /KM ROAD&TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 150.0 00150.0000000000000000
125 TRAVERSO MATTEO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 150.0 00000000000000000150.0
126 VIDOTTO GIACOMO 150.0 00000000000000150.0000
127 FANTINI IDEO ATLETICACASTELNOVOMONTI 149.6 00058.300000000091.30000
128 BELLENTANI CARLO PODISTICA CAVRIAGO 148.9 0000062.000000086.900000
129 CALANDRI DANIELE TEAM SCOTT INRUN 148.5 000000000000000148.500
130 NORIS ROBERTO ASD GAN NEMBRO 148.5 000000000148.500000000
131 PACINI PIERO ASD 29 MARTIRI 148.5 000148.500000000000000
132 TORREGGIANI YURI PODISTICA DI CAVRIAGO 147.0 0000059.000000088.000000
133 ANNOVAZZI GIANCARLO ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 146.3 000000146.300000000000
134 FAVOT DENIS ZEROD+ TRAIL TEAM 146.3 000000000000000146.300
135 MICHELUCCI ALESSANDRO CAI PISTOIA 146.3 000146.300000000000000
136 GASPARI PATRIC RUNCARD 145.0 00000000000145.0000000
137 MANSI LEONARDO 145.0 145.000000000000000000
138 PEDRONI FRANCESCO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 145.0 00145.0000000000000000
139 PIAZZA ROBERTO CUS PARMA ASD 145.0 0000145.00000000000000
140 TRUSSARDI SIMONE NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 145.0 00000000000000000145.0
141 REBECCHI DAVIDE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 142.4 0039.00000000000103.40000
142 ANDREOLI MATTIA 142.0 0000077.00000065.0000000
143 ALTAMURA SEAN NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 141.9 000000000141.900000000
144 DZHANSHIEV NICOLA 141.9 0000000000000141.90000
145 MANGIA MARCO ANTONIO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 141.9 000141.900000000000000
146 REGNANI MARCO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 141.9 000000000000141.900000
147 TOGNONI PATRICK ATLETICA MANARA 141.9 000000141.900000000000
148 BARBIERI MAURO ASD KINO MANA 140.0 0000140.00000000000000
149 BRIZZI CARLO ASD APUANIA OUTDOOR 140.0 00000140.0000000000000
150 LIZZOLI LUCA FISKY 140.0 00000000000140.0000000
151 MARTINI FABIO 140.0 00000000000000000140.0
152 ROSSI GIACOMO A.S.D. TRAIL DELLE APUANE 140.0 00140.0000000000000000
153 RUCCO VINCENZO ANIMATRAIL 140.0 00000000140.0000000000
154 TARTAGLIA GIAMPIERO 140.0 140.000000000000000000
155 ZANIBONI MARIO CSI SASSO MARCONI 140.0 00000000000000140.0000
156 IASONI MATTEO 139.2 0000060.000079.200000000
157 ANGELI PIERUGO LEOPODISTICA 138.6 000138.600000000000000
158 CATTOZZI SILVANO RUNCARD 138.6 000000000000138.600000
159 FUSCO ANTONIO BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 138.6 000000138.600000000000
160 GUALENI MAURIZIO PIZZA E VAI DA GUÈRO 138.6 000000000000000138.600
161 PENSERINI MAURIZIO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 138.6 0000000000000138.60000
162 DUO' WALTER ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 138.0 0036.00000083.0000000019.00
163 BIFFI IVANO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 135.3 000000000135.300000000
164 CHIARELLO ANDREA 135.3 000000135.300000000000
165 MALUSA MATTIA A.S.D. ZERO D+ TRAIL TEAM 135.3 000000000000000135.300
166 MAURI CESARE TEAM OTC SSD ARL 135.3 0000000000000135.30000
167 SISTI PIERO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 135.3 000000000000135.300000
168 ZANOLI STEFANO I CAN FLY 135.3 000135.300000000000000
169 AVAGLIANO CIRO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 135.0 00000000135.0000000000
170 BRUSSOLO SIMONE ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 135.0 00000000000000000135.0
171 D'URSO NICOLA 135.0 135.000000000000000000
172 FISCINI MICHELE ATL. CASONE NOCETO 135.0 00000135.0000000000000
173 LUPPI VALENTINA ASD KINO MANA 135.0 0000135.00000000000000
174 REGNANI FEDERICO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 135.0 00000000000135.0000000
175 ROSI ANDREA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 135.0 0000135.00000000000000
176 BOLOGNA DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 133.0 00000133.0000000000000
177 CARDUCCI RICCARDO 133.0 00000000000000133.0000
178 CATAPANO FERDINANDO 133.0 00000000133.0000000000
179 DONNARUMMA GIUSEPPE 133.0 133.000000000000000000
180 FONTANA GIUSEPPE FISKY 133.0 00000000000133.0000000
181 FRAZZETTO MARIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 133.0 00000000000000000133.0
182 IORI SIMONE ASD POL RUBIERA 133.0 00133.0000000000000000
183 FEDELE GIORGIO AI M G.S.D. ENERGI 132.0 000132.000000000000000
184 PEZZAROSSA DARIO G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 132.0 000000132.000000000000
185 PILLEY MORGAN MJO LEGAL RACE TEAM 132.0 000000000000000132.000
186 REGANO DAVIDE 132.0 56.0000000076.0000000000
187 SAYA RAFAEL IMPACTUS 132.0 000000000132.000000000
188 TOMMASINI ROBERTO RUNCARD 132.0 0000000000000132.00000
189 CALCINATI ANDREA TEAM VALTELLINA 129.8 000000000000000129.800
190 CAMPANA DAVIDE A.S.D TEAM MARGUAREIS 129.8 0000000000000129.80000
191 CHIAPPA ROBERTO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 129.8 000000000129.800000000
192 FANTI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 129.8 000000129.800000000000
193 MONTANARI FRANCESCO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 129.8 000129.800000000000000
194 VAN DER VEEN ERIK RUNCARD 129.8 000000000000129.800000
195 ALESSANDRINI MAURIZIO 129.0 00000000129.0000000000
196 FONTANA NICHOLAS 129.0 0000129.00000000000000
197 GARIBALDI DIEGO 129.0 00000000000000000129.0
198 SABATTINI GRAZIANO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 129.0 00000000000129.0000000
199 SANTI ANDREA ASD KINO MANA 129.0 00000129.0000000000000
200 ZORN LUCA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 129.0 00000000000000129.0000
201 BIDDAU DENIS SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 127.6 000000000000000127.600
202 FERRARI MARCO MARCO FERRARI 127.6 000127.600000000000000
203 FORNASIERO IVAN A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 127.6 000000000000127.600000
204 GENERALI ALESSANDRO NEW HOLLAND 127.6 000000127.600000000000
205 FERRI MIRCO ATLETICA IMOLA 126.0 00000000000000126.0000
206 FIORANI GIACOMO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI 126.0 00000000126.0000000000
207 GASPARI WILLIAM A.S.D. ZENA RUNNERS 126.0 00000000000000000126.0
208 GUSLANDI GIANLUCA ASD KINO MANA 126.0 0000126.00000000000000
209 VOLPE MICHELE 126.0 126.000000000000000000
210 DEL VECCHIO NICOLA WORLD RUNNING ACADEMY 125.4 000000125.400000000000
211 FERRETTI GIOVANNI UISP PROV.LE MODENA 125.4 000000000000125.400000
212 MOTTA OMAR CANTO DI CORSA ASD 125.4 000000000125.400000000
213 PASSAMONTE DANIELE 3.30 RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM 125.4 000125.400000000000000
214 SCIAMANNA SILVESTRO TEAM PASTURO ASD 125.4 000000000000000125.400
215 GIANNULI DAVIDE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 125.0 0052.00000000073.0000000
216 BELCARI PAOLO 123.2 00089.10000000000034.100
217 CANTARINI FILIPPO RUNCARD 123.2 000000000000123.200000
218 D'ELIA VINCENZO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 123.2 000123.200000000000000
219 LACQUA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LIBERTAS FORNO S.BENETTI 123.2 000000000000000123.200
220 MAGNAVACCHI FRANCESCO ASD VENGO LI 123.2 000000123.200000000000
221 SAMAIN OLIVIER TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 123.2 0000000000000123.20000
222 ARRÒ LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 123.0 00000000000000000123.0
223 CERATI GIORGIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 123.0 0000123.00000000000000
224 COMI GIANCARLO ATLETICA FRI.MA.S 123.0 00000000088.0000000035.0
225 GRIFFIN DAVID DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 123.0 00000000123.0000000000
226 PACI FRANCESCO 123.0 00000000000000123.0000
227 SABATINI FRANCESCO 123.0 123.000000000000000000
228 BORTOLOMIOL MARCO 121.0 000000121.000000000000
229 CECI ADEODATO KINOMANA 121.0 000121.000000000000000
230 FERRETTI MATTEO 121.0 000000000000121.000000
231 LOCATELLI ERNESTO 121.0 000000000000000121.000
232 PEZZAROSSI FRANCESCO 121.0 000000000121.000000000
233 ABERKANE TAHAR 120.0 120.000000000000000000
234 BADINI IACOPO NICCOLO' MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 120.0 00000000000000120.0000
235 BUZZI DAVIDE 120.0 00000000000000000120.0
236 D'AGOSTINO PASQUALE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 120.0 00120.0000000000000000
237 MASCOLO VINCENZO AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING ASD 120.0 00000000120.0000000000
238 CARLI MAURIZIO 118.8 0000000000000118.80000
239 CASARI MARCO 118.8 000000000118.800000000
240 FERRINI FABIO RUN CARD 118.8 000118.800000000000000
241 IBATICI ANDREA G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA 118.8 000000000000118.800000
242 MEDIOLI LORENZO 118.8 000000118.800000000000
243 MONCELLI MATTEO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 118.8 000000000000000118.800
244 CANTU' MARCO ATLETICA IMPRESA PO 118.0 0000118.00000000000000
245 CENTINI GIOVANNI 118.0 118.000000000000000000
246 CUCINI ANDREA 118.0 00000000000000118.0000
247 FIASCHI MARCO 1ø E PIZZA BIKE 118.0 00118.0000000000000000
248 GRANDI ALBERTO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 118.0 00000118.0000000000000
249 NOVARO MATTIA MONDO VERTIGINE A.S.D. 118.0 00000000000000000118.0
250 RAGNI PAOLO GS ARSENAL 118.0 00000000000118.0000000
251 DEL BRENNA FRANCESCO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 116.6 000116.600000000000000
252 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTÀ DI CASTELLO 116.6 000000000000000116.600
253 MARCONI LUCA ASD KINOMANA 116.6 000000000000116.600000
254 PELLEGRINI ANDREA 116.6 0000000000000116.60000
255 VITALE GIANNI TEAM ANIMATRAIL 116.6 000000000116.600000000
256 CERVELLERA DAVIDE ASD OSTUNI RUNNER’S 116.0 00000000116.0000000000
257 COSTA GILBERTO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 116.0 00000000000000000116.0
258 FONTANA MASSIMO VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA 116.0 0000116.00000000000000
259 GIOVANELLI ROBERTO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 116.0 00000000000116.0000000
260 MESSORI GIANMARCO 3.30/KM ROAD AND TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 116.0 00116.0000000000000000
261 RIEGLER CHRISTIAN 116.0 00000000000000116.0000
262 RIZZI PATRICK TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 116.0 00000116.0000000000000
263 TONDELA ALEX 116.0 116.000000000000000000
264 ABBATE MAURO A.S.D. LEOPODISTICA 114.4 000000114.400000000000
265 COSTANTINO ANDREA 114.4 000000000000000114.400
266 GRASSELLI SIMONE KINO MANA 114.4 0000000000000114.40000
267 HARPIGNY CEDRIC 114.4 000000000114.400000000
268 MAGAGNOLI FABIO POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 114.4 000114.400000000000000
269 ZUELLI STEFANO KINO MANA 114.4 000000000000114.400000
270 BERNARD JEROME TEAM VIBRAM 114.0 00000000000000000114.0
271 CAVALLERO MARCO INDIVIDUALE 114.0 00114.0000000000000000
272 ESPOSITO PINO NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 114.0 00000000114.0000000000
273 MASTROVITI ARMANDO POL. PONTREMOLESE 114.0 00000114.0000000000000
274 MORA FEDERICO TEAM MIODINI BIKE 114.0 0000114.00000000000000
275 PETRARCA LEONARDO ASD I BITLOSSI-MONTERUN 114.0 00000000000114.0000000
276 SANI DAVID A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 114.0 00000000000000114.0000
277 ARUSSI ANER 112.2 000000000112.200000000
278 GRASSI STEFANO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 112.2 000112.200000000000000
279 GUATELLI FRANCESCO ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960 112.2 000000112.200000000000
280 AUSTONI ALESSIO G.PODISTICO AIDO CAPRINO 112.0 00000000112.0000000000
281 CERVETTO IVANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 112.0 00000000000000000112.0
282 DOHLA FLORIN TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 112.0 00112.0000000000000000
283 IACOMELLA MATTIA 112.0 00000000000112.0000000
284 MARTORANA DAVIDE RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 112.0 00000112.0000000000000
285 SARACENI ROBERTO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 112.0 00000000000000112.0000
286 BAGNI ENRICO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 110.0 00110.0000000000000000
287 BALDUCCI LUCA TOTAL TRAINING TEAM 110.0 000000000000000110.000
288 BUTTINI VALERIANO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 110.0 0000110.00000000000000
289 COTTI CARLO KINO MANA 110.0 00000000000110.0000000
290 FAULKNER DECLAN 110.0 000000000110.000000000
291 GALLO GIUSEPPE TEAM ANIMATRAIL 110.0 00000000110.0000000000
292 HEDMAN ERIK 110.0 00000000000000110.0000
293 MASSARI LUIGI EDEN SPORT SCSD 110.0 000000000000110.000000
294 NADINI EMANUELE RCM CASINALBO 110.0 000110.000000000000000
295 SPATERNA MAURO 110.0 110.000000000000000000
296 UGOLOTTI MARCO ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960 110.0 000000110.000000000000
297 CECI GIAN MARIA 3T VALTARO ASD 108.0 0000108.00000000000000
298 DI CLAUDIO DAVIDE(YAK) 108.0 108.000000000000000000
299 DI FRANCESCO NICOLA TEAM SCOTT SPORTS SA INRUN 108.0 00000000000000108.0000
300 FAVA ROBERTO G.P. SALCUS 108.0 00108.0000000000000000
301 NARINO GABRIEL ENRIQUE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 108.0 00000000108.0000000000
302 SCHIAVA MARCO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 108.0 00000000000000000108.0
303 ALIVERTI LUIGI 107.8 000000107.800000000000
304 COBIANCHI MICHELE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 107.8 000107.800000000000000
305 GHERGO ALESSIO 107.8 000000000000000107.800
306 PIAZZA LUCIANO AVIS FORLI 106.7 000000000000103.4003.300
307 BACCHI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 106.0 0000106.00000000000000
308 FRIGO ALDO 106.0 106.000000000000000000
309 INCERTI PETER ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 106.0 00000000000106.0000000
310 MANZANI FILIPPO CRAL SOLVAY CIRI6 106.0 00000000000000106.0000
311 PERFETTI ROBERTO ASD CIMA TAUFFI 106.0 00106.0000000000000000
312 RIBEZZI GIUSEPPE 106.0 00000000106.0000000000
313 SCHIANCHI LINO ASD KINO MANA 106.0 00000106.0000000000000
314 TALARICO LUCA 106.0 00000000000000000106.0
315 CINO FABIO A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 105.6 000000105.600000000000
316 CORµ MASSIMO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASD 105.6 000105.600000000000000
317 DURANTE PAOLO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 105.6 000000000105.600000000
318 RUSCHENA CARLO JUVENIA SSD A.R.L. 105.6 000000000000000105.600
319 BERELLO VLADIMIRO 104.0 00000000000000000104.0
320 BOSCHI LORENZO ASD VENGO LI 104.0 00000104.0000000000000
321 CHIAVAROLI FABIO 104.0 104.000000000000000000
322 LAZZAROTTO CRISTIAN EMMERUNNING TEAM 104.0 00000000000000104.0000
323 MATTIOLI ROBERTO A.S.D. SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE 104.0 0000000000082.00022.0000
324 MORETTI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 104.0 0000104.00000000000000
325 NEGRO GIANCARLO "3'30""/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D" 104.0 00104.0000000000000000
326 POLITI FEDERICO 104.0 00000000000104.0000000
327 BARTOLINI ENRICO ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL 103.4 000000000000000103.400
328 ROSSI DAVIDE 103.4 000000000103.400000000
329 BARONE GIANNI 102.0 102.000000000000000000
330 MIRIEU THIBAUT 102.0 00000000102.0000000000
331 PARODI MASSIMILIANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 102.0 00000000000000000102.0
332 POLETTI MARIO SCOTT SPORT ITALIA 102.0 00000000000000102.0000
333 RIVIA PAOLO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 102.0 0000102.00000000000000
334 SPINA GIANLUCA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 102.0 00000000000102.0000000
335 VAN DER VEEN ERIK WILLEM RUNCARD 102.0 00102.0000000000000000
336 CATELLI ALESSANDRO AMOROTTO ASD 101.2 0000000000000101.20000
337 LOCATELLI MICHELE ORIELE CARVICO SKYRUNNING 101.2 000000000101.200000000
338 LOCORI MATTEO A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI 101.2 000000101.200000000000
339 SANTORO DOMENICO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 101.2 000101.200000000000000
340 VENTURINO ALESSIO SOCIETÀ ESCURSIONISTI CIVATESI 101.2 000000000000000101.200
341 BRASCHI CLAUDIO 100.0 00000000000000100.0000
342 CAVALLO FABIO TEAM MARGUAREIS-BOTTEROSKI 100.0 0000000000000000100.00
343 COPPA SILVIO 100.0 100.000000000000000000
344 DE FEO VINCENZO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 100.0 00000000100.0000000000
345 FILONI ALAIN SILVANO FEDI 100.0 0100.00000000000000000
346 GRANCHI MASSIMO MASSIMO GRANCHI 100.0 00100.0000000000000000
347 MORI DAVIDE G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 100.0 0000100.00000000000000
348 MORINI CHRISTIAN RUNCARD 100.0 00000000000100.0000000
349 RICCI STEFANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 100.0 00000000000000000100.0
350 SULLI MICHELE FISKY 100.0 0000000000100.00000000
351 ZINELLI ANDREA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 100.0 00000100.0000000000000
352 DE LUIGI LUCA RUNCARD 99.0 00000099.000000000000
353 GESSAGA MASSIMO FRIESIAN TEAM 99.0 000000000000099.00000
354 MANCINI LAMBERTO 99.0 00000000099.000000000
355 PATTUZZI GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA PAVULLESE ASD 99.0 00099.000000000000000
356 BIFFI SIMONE CANTO DI CORSA ASD 98.0 0000000098.0000000000
357 CALABRESE CARMINE ATLETICA TALSANO 98.0 0000000000000098.0000
358 FERRETTI MASSIMILIANO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 98.0 0000000000098.0000000
359 FONTANA JURI TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 98.0 0098.0000000000000000
360 FRUGONI ALESSANDRO 98.0 0000000000000000098.0
361 FUSCO ALESSANDRO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 98.0 0000098.0000000000000
362 SACCHETTI ENRICO ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 98.0 000098.00000000000000
363 AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE 97.9 00000000097.900000000
364 CALORI SANDRO ATLETICA ZOLA 97.9 00097.900000000000000
365 CATALTEPE SERVET 97.9 00000097.900000000000
366 CIABARRI MICHELE TEAM VALTELLINA A.S.D. 97.9 00000000000000097.900
367 DOLCI LUCA POL. COLTI IN CASTAGNA A.D. 97.9 00000000000097.900000
368 FERRI GIUSEPPE ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 97.9 000000000000097.90000
369 BONFRISCO SABATINO 96.8 00000000096.800000000
370 FONTANESI NICOLA WORLD RUNNING ACADEMY 96.8 00000000000096.800000
371 GRANDICELLI ALBERTO RUNCARD 96.8 00096.800000000000000
372 MAGON MIRCO INDIVIDUALE 96.8 00000096.800000000000
373 MARTINI DIEGO A.S.D. PODISTICA PERALTO 96.8 00000000000000096.800
374 PALMA ANDREA UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 96.8 000000000000096.80000
375 ANDREOZZI EMANUELE 96.0 0000000000000000096.0
376 CICCHETTI ANTONIO 96.0 96.000000000000000000
377 CORSINI CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALE 96.0 0096.0000000000000000
378 FERDENZI ENRICO A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 96.0 000096.00000000000000
379 GAËL BLANCHET 96.0 0000000096.0000000000
380 NEGRELLI SIMONE TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 96.0 0000096.0000000000000
381 PRATESI FABIO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 96.0 0000000000000096.0000
382 DE LEONARDIS NICOLA ASD E.MANZARI 95.7 00000000095.700000000
383 DI MEO GIANLUCA ASD MUD AND SNOW 95.7 00095.700000000000000
384 MALATACCA DONATELLO A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 95.7 000000000000095.70000
385 MINGANTI LORENZO A.S.D. AMICA 95.7 00000000000095.700000
386 SONZOGNI GIORGIO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 95.7 00000000000000095.700
387 FALLINI DAVID 95.1 0000094.00000000001.100
388 ABRAMI FRANCESCO CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 94.6 00000000000094.600000
389 CALLISARDI GIANCARLO INDIVIDUALE 94.6 00000094.600000000000
390 CURTOTTI DONATO DOMENICO AMATORI VESUVIO 94.6 00000000094.600000000
391 FIUMI FABIO G.P. AVIS FORLI 94.6 000000000000094.60000
392 GIACHI GABRIELE 94.6 00000000000000094.600
393 MANGIA MICHELE LA CORSA E NELL ANIMA 94.6 00094.600000000000000
394 ABERKANE RYAN 94.0 94.000000000000000000
395 CASSINA ANDREA PASSO CAPPONI 94.0 0094.0000000000000000
396 CASTAGNA GIANFRANCO RUNNING TEAM C.S.U. 94.0 000094.00000000000000
397 FORNONI MASSIMO FIRENZE SOCIAL RUNNER 94.0 0000000000000094.0000
398 GAZZO DIEGO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 94.0 0000000000000000094.0
399 PALOMBA GIOVANNI SORRENTO RUNNERS 94.0 0000000094.0000000000
400 PUGNAGHI PAOLO 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T 94.0 0000000000094.0000000
401 CARLI RAFFAELE 93.5 00000000000092.4001.100
402 CEA MICHELE RUNCARD 93.5 00000000000093.500000
403 COMI GIUSEPPE G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 93.5 00000093.500000000000
404 CUCCA CRISTIAN RUNCARD 93.5 000000000000093.50000
405 MASSERIZZI MARCO A.S.D. RUNNER TRAINER 93.5 00000000000000093.500
406 ZANNI MARCELLO ASD GAN NEMBRO 93.5 00000000093.500000000
407 ANDREINI CRISTIAN G.S. ATLETICA 75 92.4 00091.3000000000001.100
408 ANTONIOLI IRENEO MARINO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 92.4 000000000000092.40000
409 NOTARANGELO MICHELE 3.30 RUNNING TEAM 92.4 00092.400000000000000
410 ODWYER MICHAEL 92.4 00000000092.400000000
411 VALAGUSSA VALERIO 92.4 00000000000000092.400
412 VERGNANO GIORGIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 92.4 00000092.400000000000
413 ALOISI MARCO 92.0 92.000000000000000000
414 CHELI DANIELE AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 92.0 0000000000000092.0000
415 DE MARCO PAOLO TRI-ANGLIA 92.0 0000000092.0000000000
416 FERRONI CARLOTTA CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 92.0 000092.00000000000000
417 GALLESI RICCARDO "3'30""/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D" 92.0 0092.0000000000000000
418 GANAPINI MAURO POLISPORTIVA BORZANESE 92.0 0000000000092.0000000
419 GHIGLIOTTI MIRKO 92.0 0000000000000000092.0
420 PRIORI PIETRO 92.0 0000092.0000000000000
421 RIBOLI PAOLO A.S.D. ARCI UISP NAVE 91.3 00000091.300000000000
422 RUFFINI LUCA 91.3 00000000000000091.300
423 ZINI FABRIZIO 91.3 00000000000091.300000
424 BALLERINI LUCA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 91.0 0056.00000000000035.0000
425 BIASETTI GABRIELE 90.2 00000000089.1000001.100
426 BONIZZI CORRADO GP AVIS SUZZARA 90.2 00000000090.200000000
427 DAOLIO OLIVIERO 90.2 00000000000090.200000
428 GALLONETTO STEFANO 90.2 00000000000000090.200
429 TASSINI LUIGI UISP 90.2 000000000000090.20000
430 BERNABEI ANDREA POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 90.0 090.00000000000000000
431 CHIS IOAN DANIEL 90.0 0000000090.0000000000
432 DAGOSTINO STEFANO VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM 90.0 000000000000000090.00
433 DODA FATMIR GS MAIANO 90.0 0000000000000090.0000
434 FRATTINI ALBERTO 90.0 000090.00000000000000
435 GATTA PASQUALE TEAM MUD AND SNOW 90.0 0090.0000000000000000
436 GROPPELLI CLAUDIO CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 90.0 0000090.0000000000000
437 MARINUCCI ANDREA FISKY 90.0 000000000090.00000000
438 MICCIO GRAZIANO 90.0 90.000000000000000000
439 MONTIPO PIERLUIGI POL. LE COLLINE 90.0 0000000000090.0000000
440 PISTILLO SERGIO ULTRA TAAAAAC TEAM 90.0 0000000000000000090.0
441 VILLANI MARIO 90.0 000000090.00000000000
442 CENI VALERIO 89.1 00000000000000089.100
443 MOZZI DAVIDE 89.1 00000000000089.100000
444 BASSI PIETRO POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA 89.0 0089.0000000000000000
445 BRAGETTA MARCO 89.0 0027.00000000061.0001.0000
446 DAVOLI MATTIA ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 89.0 0000000000089.0000000
447 DELBONO STEFANO ATLETICAVIVA A.S.D. 89.0 0000089.0000000000000
448 FALEO FABRIZIO A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA 89.0 0000000000000089.0000
449 GALLO ANTONIO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 89.0 0000000089.0000000000
450 GAMBIRASIO ANDREA A.L.S. CREMELLA 89.0 000089.00000000000000
451 MONTI MAURO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 89.0 0000000000000000089.0
452 RENZONI Francesco 89.0 89.000000000000000000
453 BONUCCHI LUCA RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 88.0 0088.0000000000000000
454 BURLANDO BRUNO PIETRO EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 88.0 0000000000000000088.0
455 CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA CORREGGIO A.S.D. 88.0 000000000000088.00000
456 CIAMPI FRANCESCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 88.0 00000000000000088.000
457 CORAZZA ALESSANDRO 88.0 0000000000088.0000000
458 DAGUIN FABRICE 88.0 0000000000000088.0000
459 DE MATTHAEIS VINCENZO DINAMIKA ASD CASERTA 88.0 0000000088.0000000000
460 FERRETTI MICHELE 88.0 88.000000000000000000
461 MANGILI IVO PAOLO ATL. PRESEZZO 88.0 00000088.000000000000
462 SIROCCHI CHIARA CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 88.0 000088.00000000000000
463 TOSI SANDRO PASSO CAPPONI 88.0 00088.000000000000000
464 AIROLDI DARIO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 87.0 0000000087.0000000000
465 BERTOLANI MARCELLO 330 RUNNING TEAM 87.0 0087.0000000000000000
466 BOTTAZZI ALESSANDRO ASD VENGO LI 87.0 000087.00000000000000
467 NATALINI MARCO RUNCARD 87.0 0000000000087.0000000
468 RAGHI GABRILE ATLETICA E PODISMO 87.0 0000087.0000000000000
469 TORAZZA FEDERICO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 87.0 0000000000000000087.0
470 VERNARELLI PIERO A.S.D. ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 87.0 0000000000000087.0000
471 CRUCITTI PASQUALINO 86.9 00000086.900000000000
472 GIACOMELLI STEFANO SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 86.9 00000000000000086.900
473 LEGRESLEY DANIEL 86.9 00000000086.900000000
474 LOMBARDINI FEDERICO 86.9 000000000000086.90000
475 ORTOLAN ANDREA ORTOLAN ANDREA 86.9 00086.900000000000000
476 BARIGAZZI ANDREA 3.30 /KM ROAD&TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 86.0 0086.0000000000000000
477 GAMBARELLI MARCO ATL. VIADANA 86.0 0000000000086.0000000
478 PASQUALI MAURO POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD 86.0 0000000000000086.0000
479 SACCANI MICHELE PARMARATHON ASD 86.0 000086.00000000000000
480 TESSADRI DUCCIO 86.0 86.000000000000000000
481 VACCA CORRADO 86.0 0000000000000000086.0
482 VALSECCHI FABRIZIO CANTO DI CORSA ASD 86.0 0000000086.0000000000
483 BARBATO LUCA RUNCARD 85.8 00000000085.800000000
484 ESPOSITO MIRKO 85.8 00000000000000085.800
485 LAPPONI CARLO-ALBERTO POL ACLI MACERATA 85.8 000000000000085.80000
486 MANIELLO CHRISTIAN ASD + KUOTA 85.8 00000085.800000000000
487 RENDA FLAVIO RUNCARD 85.8 00085.800000000000000
488 TARONI GIORDANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 85.8 00000000000085.800000
489 BACCETTI EDOARDO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 85.0 0000085.0000000000000
490 BELLI ARIANNA RUNCARD 85.0 000085.00000000000000
491 CAMARDA STEFANO ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING 85.0 0000000000000000085.0
492 DANIELE MARCO FISKY 85.0 000000000085.00000000
493 DOLA MICHAEL TEAM SCOTT KRATOS 85.0 0000000000000085.0000
494 LAURENZI MAURO 85.0 85.000000000000000000
495 LAZZARINI CONSALVO MAURO TEAM ANIMATRAIL 85.0 0000000085.0000000000
496 MASLOV ALEXEY INDIVIDUALE 85.0 0085.0000000000000000
497 NACLERIO SALVATORE A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 85.0 000000085.00000000000
498 NEGRI PAOLO S.E.V. VALMADRERA 85.0 0000000000085.0000000
499 SARACCO GIORGIO INDIVIDUALE 85.0 085.00000000000000000
500 SICCO ALESSIO A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 85.0 000000000000000085.00
501 BOTTONE GIULIO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO 84.7 000000000000084.70000
502 DELFANTI ROBERTO TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB 84.7 00000084.700000000000
503 GRELLI ALESSANDRO GUBBIO RUNNERS 84.7 00000000000000084.700
504 PONASSO RICCARDO SPIRITO TRAIL 84.7 00000000000084.700000
505 PRUNERI DAVIDE RUNCARD 84.7 00000000084.700000000
506 SALOMONI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 84.7 00084.700000000000000
507 BERTRAND OLIVIER 84.0 0000000084.0000000000
508 BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 84.0 0000000000000000084.0
509 MARCHESINI MARIO POLISPORTIVA CENTESE ASD 84.0 0084.0000000000000000
510 PIERANDREI CLAUDIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 84.0 0000000000000084.0000
511 SCAPUZZI LUCA ASD + KUOTA 84.0 000084.00000000000000
512 SOLZI NICOLA 84.0 0000084.0000000000000
513 TORISELLI ALARICO ATL. VIADANA 84.0 0000000000084.0000000
514 IOZZINO DANIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 83.6 00000000083.600000000
515 MICICH ALESSANDRO ATLETICA REGGIO 83.6 00083.600000000000000
516 MOSCI DONATO 83.6 00000000000083.600000
517 PENNISI ALBERTO 83.6 00000000000000083.600
518 RIGOLLI ARMANDO A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 83.6 00000083.600000000000
519 SESSA ANDREA ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 83.6 000000000000083.60000
520 CAMORALI LUIGI PIEDI DI GHISA 83.0 0000083.0000000000000
521 COLELLA MASSIMO 83.0 83.000000000000000000
522 FONTANA GERMAN ASD + KUOTA 83.0 000083.00000000000000
523 HOLLER MARCO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 83.0 0000000000083.0000000
524 LONGHI MICHELE A.S.D. CORRIFERRARA 83.0 0000000000000083.0000
525 PASSINO GIOVANNI VALMAREMOLATEAM 83.0 0000000000000000083.0
526 COLO' DENIS G.S.ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 82.5 082.50000000000000000
527 DEL CIGNO MATTEO ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 82.5 000000000082.50000000
528 DI ROSA ANTONIO ASD POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 82.5 000000082.50000000000
529 FORMICA FEDERICO A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 82.5 00082.500000000000000
530 GIORDANO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. SPORTIFICATION 82.5 000000000000000082.50
531 NARDI NICOLA GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 82.5 00000000000000082.500
532 ROTA FRANCESCO GP AIDO CAPRINO B.SCO 82.5 00000000082.500000000
533 ANTENUCCI ANDREA 82.0 82.000000000000000000
534 BIANCHINI MARCELLO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MODENA 82.0 0082.0000000000000000
535 CORTOPASSI GABRIELE GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 82.0 0000000000000082.0000
536 GAANURO COSTANZO 82.0 0000000000000000082.0
537 GROTTINI GIANPAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 82.0 0000000082.0000000000
538 MALVEZZI GIANLUCA 3T VALTARO ASD 82.0 000082.00000000000000
539 PENNISI ENRICO 81.4 00000000000000081.400
540 VERATI MARCO 3.30 /KM ROAD&TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 81.4 00081.400000000000000
541 WILLIAMS BRIAN 81.4 00000000081.400000000
542 BRAGALINI GIULIANO A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO 81.0 0000081.0000000000000
543 BRIGHENTI MARCO 81.0 0000000000081.0000000
544 BUSONI SIMONE 81.0 0000000000000081.0000
545 CIUCCIO GIOVANNI ASD ATLETICA AGROPOLI 81.0 0000000081.0000000000
546 D'ONOFRIO NICOLA 81.0 81.000000000000000000
547 PAGLIARI GILBERTO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MILANO 81.0 000081.00000000000000
548 ROSSO MARCO TEAM MARGUAREIS 81.0 0000000000000000081.0
549 VECCHI MIRKO 3.30 RUNNING TEAM 81.0 0081.0000000000000000
550 CALVANESE ELIO NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA 80.3 00000000080.300000000
551 MAZZONI MATTEO A.S.D. TEAM VALTELLINA 80.3 00000000000000080.300
552 SPACCINI FABRIZIO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MODENA 80.3 00080.300000000000000
553 BERTOLINI ANDREA 80.0 0000000000080.0000000
554 CIANFRONE RICCARDO 80.0 80.000000000000000000
555 FAVARON TIZIANO POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 80.0 080.00000000000000000
556 FORZANI ADRIANO 80.0 0000000000000000080.0
557 GHIRARDI TIZIANO ATLETICAVIVA A.S.D. 80.0 000080.00000000000000
558 LIMONTA BRUNO CANTO DI CORSA A.S.D. 80.0 000000057.000000000023.0
559 MARESCA LUIGI AEQUATRAIL 80.0 000000080.00000000000
560 MEROLA FELICE LUCA ATLETICA SACMI 80.0 0000000000000080.0000
561 OLDRATI FRANCESCO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 80.0 000000000000000080.00
562 ROSSI NICOLA FISKY 80.0 000000000080.00000000
563 TODISCO DOMENICO 80.0 0000000080.0000000000
564 TURCHI GIONATA INDIVIDUALE 80.0 0080.0000000000000000
565 BARTOLINI ROBERTO (Over 50) 79.2 00000000000000079.200
566 VETTORELLO CLAUDIO ATLETICA ZOLA 79.2 00079.200000000000000
567 CROCI FABRIZIO TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 79.0 0079.0000000000000000
568 DI MARCO SESTO 79.0 0000000079.0000000000
569 FRULLINI ALBERTO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 79.0 0000000000000079.0000
570 LAMORETTI MAICOL INDIVIDUALE 79.0 000079.00000000000000
571 MANZAN NICOLA 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T 79.0 0000000000079.0000000
572 MISTRALI MATTEO ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960 79.0 0000079.0000000000000
573 PAGLIARELLA GIUSEPPE 79.0 79.000000000000000000
574 SOMÀ ALESSANDRO 79.0 0000000000000000079.0
575 PENZANI MICHELE ERGUS TRAIL TEAM 78.1 00000000078.100000000
576 TURCHI RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 78.1 00078.100000000000000
577 CLAUDIO DI MARCO F.E.R. 78.0 0000000078.0000000000
578 ORLANDO FABIO A.S.D. ALTITUDE 78.0 0000000000000078.0000
579 SASSI FILIPPO BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D 78.0 0078.0000000000000000
580 SEBASTIANI FABRIZIO 78.0 78.000000000000000000
581 SUPERCHI MATTEO INDIVIDUALE 78.0 000078.00000000000000
582 ZANICHELLI NICOLO' G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 78.0 0000078.0000000000000
583 ZANNI ANDREA 78.0 0000000000078.0000000
584 FINELLI ALBERTO SAN VITO POL. A.S.D.R.C. E.T.S. 77.5 077.50000000000000000
585 LEONELLI LUCA 77.5 000000000077.50000000
586 MASTROGIORGIO CARLO 77.5 000000000000000077.50
587 PERRELLI PAOLO 77.5 000000077.50000000000
588 BEDETTI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 77.0 00077.000000000000000
589 GAVIOLI DAVIDE MODENA RUNNERS CLUB 77.0 0077.0000000000000000
590 MAZZIERI LORENZO 77.0 000077.00000000000000
591 MAZZOLANI MARCO KINOMANA ASD 77.0 0000000000077.0000000
592 MICHEL MESTDAGH 77.0 0000000077.0000000000
593 MOCCIARO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 77.0 0000000000000077.0000
594 PIUTTI GIAN MARIA CARLO SENTIERI DELLA COLLINA 77.0 0000000000000000077.0
595 BONACINI ENRICO INDIVIDUALE 76.0 0076.0000000000000000
596 BUSCAGLIA ANGELO PODISTICA SAVONESE 76.0 0000000000000000076.0
597 GAROFANO MATTEO 76.0 0000076.0000000000000
598 GIANCOLA FRANCESCO 76.0 76.000000000000000000
599 GIOVANARDI LORENZO 76.0 0000000000000076.0000
600 GRECI EVARISTO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 76.0 000076.00000000000000
601 LASAGNI ENRICO RUNCARD 76.0 0000000000076.0000000
602 ALOISI FABRIZIO G.P. AVIS FORLI 75.9 00000000000000075.900
603 AMICO MIRCO A.S.D. CISANO 2.0 75.0 000000000000000075.00
604 BARIONI THOMAS RUNCARD 75.0 0075.0000000000000000
605 DE BRUIN BAS LOOPGROEP AART STIGTER 75.0 000000075.00000000000
606 FONTANILI ANGELO ASD SAMPOLESE BASKET & VOLLEY 75.0 000000000075.00000000
607 GRECO MARCO ALBERTO 75.0 0000075.0000000000000
608 LUCHERINI GABRIELE S.S.D FIRENZUOLA 75.0 0000000000000075.0000
609 OLIZZI GABRIELE CUS PARMA ASD 75.0 000075.00000000000000
610 RAZZUOLI STEFANO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 75.0 0000000000000000075.0
611 REGANO MARCELLO ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONETI ANDRIESI 75.0 0000000075.0000000000
612 ROCCHI SIMONE S.C. LOMBARDINI 75.0 0000000000075.0000000
613 SONCINI LUCA ATLETICA REGGIO 75.0 075.00000000000000000
614 ANDREONI ALBERTO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 74.8 00000000000000074.800
615 GACCI OLAF C.A.I. PISTOIA 74.8 00074.800000000000000
616 ULIANA MARCO 74.2 00000000000000024.2050.0
617 SCATTOLINI MATTEO LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 74.1 73.0000000000000001.100
618 COMI DARIO RUNCARD 74.0 0000000000074.0000000
619 LORENZINI MICHELE 74.0 74.000000000000000000
620 MARASI ANGELO ASD KINO MANA 74.0 0000074.0000000000000
621 MARTINO ANDREA RENATO A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 74.0 0000000000000000074.0
622 MURATORI ALEX INDIVIDUALE 74.0 0074.0000000000000000
623 OLIVIERI LANFRANCO 74.0 000074.00000000000000
624 SAN NICOLAS JIMENEZ JOSE LUIS 74.0 0000000000000074.0000
625 WARDLE ALEXANDER 74.0 0000000074.0000000000
626 MONTANARI LUCA TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 73.7 00073.700000000000000
627 ROSSINI RICCARDO A.S.D. RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 73.7 00000000000000073.700
628 COPE LEWIS 73.0 0000000073.0000000000
629 GRASSI IVO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 73.0 0000073.0000000000000
630 SANZANI ANDREA 73.0 0000000000000000073.0
631 SCARICA ALBERTO RUNCARD 73.0 000073.00000000000000
632 ZANCOGHI LORENZO CSI SASSO MARCONI 73.0 0000000000000073.0000
633 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICORUNNERS 72.6 00072.600000000000000
634 GIANSANTI GIANNI AVIS PODISTICA LATTANZI 72.6 00000000000000072.600
635 CODDA ANDREA 72.5 000000000000000072.50
636 GIOVANNINI LORENZO INDIVIDUALE 72.5 072.50000000000000000
637 MARCHIONNA GIOVANNI 72.5 000000072.50000000000
638 CAO ALESSANDRO ATL. CASONE NOCETO 72.0 000072.00000000000000
639 FRANZONI SIMONE 72.0 0000000000072.0000000
640 JORI ILARIO O.RUINI 72.0 0000000000000072.0000
641 MACCARIO CORRADO PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 72.0 0072.0000000000000000
642 MARIO CIRELLI 72.0 0000000072.0000000000
643 PIZZIRANI MARCO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 72.0 0000000000000000072.0
644 SANGIORGI EUGENIO 72.0 72.000000000000000000
645 TROUT MARTIN JOHN ASD KINO MANA 72.0 0000072.0000000000000
646 BARINOTTI PIERO TEAM TEMPO LIBERO 71.5 00000000000000071.500
647 TOMMASI FABIO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 71.5 00071.500000000000000
648 BISAZZA TIZIANO SPIRITO TRAIL 71.0 0000000000000000071.0
649 BONGIOVANNI ANDREA ATL. VIADANA 71.0 0000071.0000000000000
650 GUAZZALOCA MARCO POLISPORTIVA CENTESE 71.0 0071.0000000000000000
651 MOLINARI ROBERTO 71.0 0000000000071.0000000
652 PETROSILLO MAURIZIO ASD SEI SPORT 71.0 0000000071.0000000000
653 PORCELLANA LUCA D.L.F. ASTI 71.0 0000000000000071.0000
654 TONDELLI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 71.0 000071.00000000000000
655 ARRIGHINI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 70.4 00070.400000000000000
656 CANALI GIUSEPPE 70.4 00000000000000070.400
657 ADORNI ROBERTO ASD +KUOTA 70.0 000000070.00000000000
658 CAVAZZONI ROBERTA TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 70.0 000070.00000000000000
659 CORRADI DAVIDE 70.0 0000070.0000000000000
660 CUOGHI SERGIO 70.0 0000000000070.0000000
661 DE SISTI MARCO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 70.0 0000000000000070.0000
662 DI CATALDO MICHELE 70.0 0000000070.0000000000
663 GARRÈ LUCA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 70.0 0000000000000000070.0
664 GHEDUZZI ROBERTO (O50) G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO 70.0 0070.0000000000000000
665 MORANI UMBERTO 70.0 000000000070.00000000
666 PASERO ANDREA STEFANO PODISTICA INFERNOTTO 70.0 000000000000000070.00
667 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI GENOVA 69.8 00063.800000000000006.0
668 GENOVESI FEDERICO SCARPINATORI 69.3 00069.300000000000000
669 PATIERNO GENNARO TEAM SCOTT INRUN 69.3 00000000000000069.300
670 ALLEGRI MATTEO 69.0 0000000000069.0000000
671 D'AGOSTINO CLAUDIO ASD + KUOTA 69.0 000069.00000000000000
672 FIORE TONY 69.0 0000000069.0000000000
673 GALLONI GIAN MARIO CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA 69.0 0000069.0000000000000
674 MANCA BRUNO PODISTICA BUSCHESE 69.0 0000000000000000069.0
675 PIRANI ALESSSANDRO CAGNON 69.0 0069.0000000000000000
676 TRIPPI LUCA A.S.D. RONDA GHIBELLINA 69.0 0000000000000069.0000
677 BENETTI MASSIMO POL PORTA SARAGOZZA BOLOGNA 68.2 00068.200000000000000
678 GENTILINI IADER 68.2 00000000000000068.200
679 BARTOLINI LUCIANO GS LE TORRI FIRENZE 68.0 0000000000000068.0000
680 D'AGOSTINO MAURIZIO 68.0 68.000000000000000000
681 GALLIZIA MICHELE 68.0 0000000000000000068.0
682 MENGA KEVIN 68.0 000068.00000000000000
683 RAMAZZOTTI PAOLO 68.0 0000068.0000000000000
684 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN ANDRZEJ 3.30 /KM ROAD&TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 68.0 0068.0000000000000000
685 BONETTI ROBERTO 3,30 ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 67.5 067.50000000000000000
686 BONIONI LUCA UISP REGGIO EMILIA 67.5 000000000067.50000000
687 IORIO MASSIMO 67.5 000000067.50000000000
688 RIZZO MIRKO 67.5 000000000000000067.50
689 BERTACCA ALFREDO G.S.ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 67.1 00067.100000000000000
690 VAGLINI LEONARDO 67.1 00000000000000067.100
691 BENASSI NICOLA ATLETICA MANARA 67.0 000067.00000000000000
692 GIACOMELLI GIULIANO SINTECO RUNNING TEAM 67.0 0000000000000067.0000
693 LENZINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA MDJ 67.0 0067.0000000000000000
694 PRIVITERA PASQUALINO 67.0 0000000000067.0000000
695 TAGLIAFERRI DANIELE 67.0 67.000000000000000000
696 VOTTERO MARIO BASE RUNNING 67.0 0000000000000000067.0
697 ARESTA SIMONE CAMBIASO RISSO 66.5 000000000000000066.50
698 BOMPANI MAURO INDIVIDUALE 66.5 066.50000000000000000
699 BRUSCHI DAVIDE ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE 66.5 000000000066.50000000
700 PARTIPILO VITO 66.5 000000066.50000000000
701 CACCIAPUOTI LUIGI BUSH TRI&RUN 66.0 00066.000000000000000
702 MALPELI LUIGI ATL. BARILLA 66.0 0000066.0000000000000
703 MICHELI EDOARDO RUNCARD 66.0 0066.0000000000000000
704 PIERI STEFANO 66.0 0000000000000066.0000
705 RONCHINI DANIELE CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 66.0 000066.00000000000000
706 ROSSI GIULIANO ASD STONE TRAIL TEAM 66.0 0000000000066.0000000
707 SANGUINETI CHARLIE A.S.D. 3T VALTARO 66.0 0000000000000000066.0
708 VALAGUSSA ALESSANDRO SEC CIVATE 66.0 00000000000000066.000
709 CORTI CORRADO TEAM OTC SSD ARL 65.0 0000000000000000065.0
710 FONTANA GABRIELE POLISPORTIVA PAVULLESE ASD 65.0 0065.0000000000000000
711 MICHELI SIMONE 65.0 0000065.0000000000000
712 MORA FEDERICO (1986) 65.0 65.000000000000000000
713 MORRONE MICHELE A.S.D.C. IL CASTELLO 65.0 000065.00000000000000
714 PICHI ALESSANDRO BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 65.0 0000000000000065.0000
715 VALLINI LUCA 65.0 0031.00000000000034.0000
716 CAGGIANO STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 64.9 00064.900000000000000
717 PESCE SILVIO MALLAREOUTDOOR ASD 64.9 00000000000000064.900
718 BANFI RICCARDO RUNCARD 64.5 064.50000000000000000
719 GATTO MARCO 64.5 000000000000000064.50
720 GIANSOLDATI PAOLO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 64.5 000000000064.50000000
721 MANNA MATTEO A.S.D. 42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO 64.5 000000064.50000000000
722 BOLZON MAURIZIO ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 64.0 0000000000064.0000000
723 BRIGHI MARCO APD FIORENZUOLA 64.0 0064.0000000000000000
724 CANEPA DIEGO 64.0 64.000000000000000000
725 MOLOGNI MIRKO RUNNERS BERGAMO 64.0 0000000000000000064.0
726 MUSTO LORENZO 64.0 0000000000000064.0000
727 ROTA CRISTIAN BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 64.0 0000064.0000000000000
728 STABILE PIERPAOLO ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 64.0 000064.00000000000000
729 TRAVAGLINI GIANLUCA AV SPINETOLI-PAGLI 63.8 00000000000000063.800
730 ANNUNZIATA ALFONSO 63.0 0000000000063.0000000
731 CITRA' MARCO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 63.0 0000000000000063.0000
732 D'AMICO IACOPO SISPORT SSD A R.L. 63.0 0000000000000000063.0
733 FERMO OMAR ASD KINO MANA 63.0 000063.00000000000000
734 GANDOLFI EROS A.S.D. TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE 63.0 000000000000000063.00
735 IORI FRANCO ASD POL. RUBIERA 63.0 000000000063.00000000
736 MANACORDA GIUSEPPE 3,30 ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 63.0 063.00000000000000000
737 MARCELLI GUIDO 63.0 000000063.00000000000
738 MISTRO MICHELE TRIATHLON BERGAMO 63.0 0000063.0000000000000
739 NOVµK KAREL SKIMEN 2 63.0 0063.0000000000000000
740 PICCIRILLI STEFANO 63.0 63.000000000000000000
741 BONDIONI EMANUELE CORRINTIME 62.7 00000000000000062.700
742 CAVEDONI LUCA CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP ASD 62.7 00062.700000000000000